Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - U14 Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:57:24 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Marshall Rebecca 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Krasnikova Yelyzaveta 
    Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSIRNOVA ANASTASIA 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Lorenz Vanessa 
    Karateverband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STAMENOVA IVETA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • YALÇIN Samina 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Marshall Rebecca 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • KALAJDZIC SARA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • TSIRNOVA ANASTASIA 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SYLAJ DORARTA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • Kozak Tatiana 
    BELLATOR KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STAMENOVA IVETA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Huber Lea 
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • FRANCESCHINI LETIZIA 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • YILMAZ ILGIN ISIK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Diehtiarova Alina 
    Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RADKEVICH HANNA 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • TSIRNOVA ANASTASIA 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • STAMENOVA IVETA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • FRANCESCHINI LETIZIA 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • RADKEVICH HANNA 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • STAMENOVA IVETA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Zarei Lara 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Aljovic Nejla 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Zova Kalliopi 
    Shotokai Team Katerini,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PERIC VEDRANA 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Kulmakova Alina 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Yervacheva Darya 
    Legion,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ROUNTI MARINA 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • LOKI ALMA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • VAZHNEVICH IYA 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Zova Kalliopi 
    Shotokai Team Katerini,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Riedel Hannah 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • Häberli Leana 
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • van Wezel Robin 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • MC NALLY SUSANNA 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Kachkovska Kateryna 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KOZAKLI HATICE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Yervacheva Darya 
    Legion,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ROUNTI MARINA 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • VAZHNEVICH IYA 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Riedel Hannah 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • van Wezel Robin 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Kachkovska Kateryna 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ROUNTI MARINA 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • van Wezel Robin 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ROUNTI MARINA 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2
Diehtiarova Alina 
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
RADKEVICH HANNA 
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
RADKEVICH HANNA 
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
RADKEVICH HANNA 
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
STAMENOVA IVETA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
REPIC JERCA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO
REPIC JERCA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 8
Repechage Pool 1,2
Häberli Leana 
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Riedel Hannah 
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Riedel Hannah 
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country Score
GER 2
van Wezel Robin 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 3
van Wezel Robin 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 1
van Wezel Robin 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED
ROUNTI MARINA 
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:57:24 CET +01:00)