Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - U14 Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:28:55 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Potracka Zuzanna 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Tsaneva Teodora 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • Caselli Victoria 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEZZOLLA GIORGIA 
    ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zulji Sara 
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • Petrovic Sanja 
    Sampioni Banja Koviljaca,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • PELLE LUCIA 
    s.s.d Guazzaroni arl,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Krasnikova Yelyzaveta 
    Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MC NALLY SUSANNA 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • marturano irene 
    team lentini,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Dorogavtceva Anna 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Röder Lara 
    SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Ghirardi Martina 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Cobianchi Rei 
    Dharma Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Potracka Zuzanna 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Tsaneva Teodora 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • Zulji Sara 
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Petrovic Sanja 
    Sampioni Banja Koviljaca,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MC NALLY SUSANNA 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • marturano irene 
    team lentini,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Röder Lara 
    SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Tsaneva Teodora 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Petrovic Sanja 
    Sampioni Banja Koviljaca,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • marturano irene 
    team lentini,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Tsaneva Teodora 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • marturano irene 
    team lentini,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Tsaneva Teodora 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FALCO THALIA 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Chystisiakova Varvara 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • YALÇIN Samina 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • OBERTELLI MARIA SILVIA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Ilaria Silvestro 
    A.S.D. New Body Guard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Zhurba Sofia 
    Kharkiv karate federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Toksoi Melisa 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Lorenz Vanessa 
    Budo Akademie Halle,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KARMANIOLA VASILIKI 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Stojić Anđela 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Rubio San Antonio Patricia 
    Club Karate Ni Sente Nashi La Eliana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Gamba Beatrice 
    Punto Sportivo - Karate Team Nio,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FALCO THALIA 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • OBERTELLI MARIA SILVIA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ilaria Silvestro 
    A.S.D. New Body Guard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Lorenz Vanessa 
    Budo Akademie Halle,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Stojić Anđela 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Rubio San Antonio Patricia 
    Club Karate Ni Sente Nashi La Eliana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MARCEC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FALCO THALIA 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Stojić Anđela 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • MARCEC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Stojić Anđela 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Stojić Anđela 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Lucrezia Pasquetti 
    s.s.d Guazzaroni arl,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • HOLTZHAUSEN KARLI 
    CIKA South Africa,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Menzel Anna 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Ballestrieri Sofia 
    Shinanban Karate ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CANZIAN CARLOTTA 
    A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zalypska Sofiya 
    Sport Club AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • OSSEQUIO GIORGIA 
    ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Zaccaro Aisha Teresa 
    Bracciante Karate Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Oggiano Valentina 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OKANOVIC MYRIAM 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Vaudi Federica 
    Anzio Fit Sport e Wellness,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Freudenberg Merle 
    SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Folli Francesca 
    Asd Dinamo Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Giraldi Francesca 
    AKS Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Sotyreva Mariya 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Lucrezia Pasquetti 
    s.s.d Guazzaroni arl,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Menzel Anna 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Zalypska Sofiya 
    Sport Club AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Zaccaro Aisha Teresa 
    Bracciante Karate Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OKANOVIC MYRIAM 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Freudenberg Merle 
    SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Sotyreva Mariya 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Menzel Anna 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Zalypska Sofiya 
    Sport Club AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Sotyreva Mariya 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Zalypska Sofiya 
    Sport Club AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BEN EL MADANI Elijah 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • VELLA JESSICA 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • MASTELLA ANNA 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • RADKEVICH HANNA 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Hoheisel Hannah 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Lavrova Polina 
    Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Anastasiia Tolstova 
    Bushido Kharkov,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ALIVENTI ARIANNA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Crnobrnja Ana Marija 
    KARATE KLUB WAZAARI,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • PAPASAKELLARIOU MELINA 
    AS DIALLOS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • ROTARU DENISA 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BEN EL MADANI Elijah 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • MASTELLA ANNA 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Anastasiia Tolstova 
    Bushido Kharkov,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • ROTARU DENISA 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MARTINOVIC MONIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BEN EL MADANI Elijah 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • MARTINOVIC MONIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Tsaneva Teodora 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Stojić Anđela 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Tsaneva Teodora 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Tsaneva Teodora 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Caselli Victoria 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Potracka Zuzanna 
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Potracka Zuzanna 
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 9
Petrovic Sanja 
Sampioni Banja Koviljaca,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Petrovic Sanja 
Sampioni Banja Koviljaca,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
marturano irene 
team lentini,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
marturano irene 
team lentini,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Stojić Anđela 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH
Stojić Anđela 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Vaudi Federica 
Anzio Fit Sport e Wellness,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
OKANOVIC MYRIAM 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
OKANOVIC MYRIAM 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
Sotyreva Mariya 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Sotyreva Mariya 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Sotyreva Mariya 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Zalypska Sofiya 
Sport Club AREY,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:28:55 CEST +02:00)