Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg

  
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LAURITSEN MARIA BECH 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • MARIC MARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB SINDJELIC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRASNIQI DIOLA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • STALIAROVA MARYIA 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CUNNINGHAM AMY 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 3
  • MARTINOVIC MONIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FALCO THALIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FEJZULLAHU ADRIANA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ORO MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BYTČANEK STELLA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SEBASTIAN LOPEZ IRENE 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EIJSKOOT ROXANNE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • RUKOLLI LEA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LAURITSEN MARIA BECH 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • LORENZ VANESSA 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KRASNIQI DIOLA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • LAMPKOWSKA MALWINA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MARTINOVIC MONIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DAMATO ALICE 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • POZDERAC NINA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ORO MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SOBIANINA MFRIIA 
    PUMA-ALTUFIEVO,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SEBASTIAN LOPEZ IRENE 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SINOTOVA YEVA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RUKOLLI LEA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • HUNT RUBY 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • BEGANOVIĆ NINA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MASTELLA ANNA 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LAURITSEN MARIA BECH 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • LAMPKOWSKA MALWINA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MARTINOVIC MONIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • POZDERAC NINA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SOBIANINA MFRIIA 
    PUMA-ALTUFIEVO,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • SEBASTIAN LOPEZ IRENE 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HUNT RUBY 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • MASTELLA ANNA 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LAURITSEN MARIA BECH 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • POZDERAC NINA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SOBIANINA MFRIIA 
    PUMA-ALTUFIEVO,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • HUNT RUBY 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LAURITSEN MARIA BECH 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SOBIANINA MFRIIA 
    PUMA-ALTUFIEVO,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SOBIANINA MFRIIA 
    PUMA-ALTUFIEVO,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MALAKHAVA MARYIA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • KWIDZIŃSKA OLIWIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOCKAREVIC EMANUELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MAAZOUZI TESSNIME 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MEDOVA MICHAELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • HASANZADE SUSANBAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PRUSINA JANA 
    KARATE KLUB MEDJUGORJE MEDJUGORJE,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MCGREGOR NIAMH 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KONNAVA YANA 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HYSENI YLLKA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • MANDIC MARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DARYA BULAI 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MESQUIDA MERCADAL CLARA 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MALAKHAVA MARYIA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • BIZJAK LEDERER LEJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MAAZOUZI TESSNIME 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ENACHE JESSICA-STEFANIA 
    SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • HASANZADE SUSANBAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MCGREGOR NIAMH 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • GHIRARDI MARTINA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KONNAVA YANA 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • HAFEZAN MARISSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HYSENI YLLKA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • RAJIC DUNJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • MESQUIDA MERCADAL CLARA 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SIPOVIĆ AJLA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • TOKSOI MELISA 
    ALFA-BUDO,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MALAKHAVA MARYIA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • MAAZOUZI TESSNIME 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HASANZADE SUSANBAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MCGREGOR NIAMH 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • HAFEZAN MARISSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RAJIC DUNJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SIPOVIĆ AJLA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MALAKHAVA MARYIA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • MCGREGOR NIAMH 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • HAFEZAN MARISSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MALAKHAVA MARYIA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SOBIANINA MFRIIA 
    PUMA-ALTUFIEVO,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ORO MARINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
ORO MARINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ IRENE 
ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
ORO MARINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
HUNT RUBY 
LINKS KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
ORO MARINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
LAURITSEN MARIA BECH 
BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
TOKSOI MELISA 
ALFA-BUDO,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
TOKSOI MELISA 
ALFA-BUDO,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
SIPOVIĆ AJLA 
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
HAFEZAN MARISSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
HAFEZAN MARISSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
MALAKHAVA MARYIA 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR
MALAKHAVA MARYIA 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 10:36:26 CET +01:00)