Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - U14 Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:15:39 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TAGLIAVENTI GEMMA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KEMETINGER SARAH 
    LZ PINZGAU,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TEIDER VALERIJA 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • HERING ALIA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FIUME MATILDE 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SHOKOUHI MELISA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DJURIC JELENA 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • COBELLI MADDALENA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KEMETINGER SARAH 
    LZ PINZGAU,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • BUDZHAK YULIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HERING ALIA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MAZZITELLO CARLOTTA 
    KINEO MESSINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHOKOUHI MELISA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GAVRILOVIĆ MARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • COBELLI MADDALENA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BIANCO ILARIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KEMETINGER SARAH 
    LZ PINZGAU,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • HERING ALIA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • SHOKOUHI MELISA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BIANCO ILARIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HERING ALIA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • SHOKOUHI MELISA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SHOKOUHI MELISA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ECCHILI GRAZIELLA 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SOTIRIADOU TROODIA 
    MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHMITZ CELINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • VASENKO SOFIIA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARUTIUNIAN YEVA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NEACSU ANA CATALINA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YUKSEKTEPE ASYA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • NOWAK WIKTORIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ECCHILI GRAZIELLA 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KRVINA LIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SCHMITZ CELINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • TRIFKOVIĆ MARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ARUTIUNIAN YEVA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 12
  • FEO CABO ANDREA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • YUKSEKTEPE ASYA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TÖRÖK PANKA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KRVINA LIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • SCHMITZ CELINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ARUTIUNIAN YEVA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YUKSEKTEPE ASYA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SCHMITZ CELINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • YUKSEKTEPE ASYA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YUKSEKTEPE ASYA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HELLEN ILI 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SAXENA AANYA 
    KARATE INDIA ORGANISATION,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • NANNI AMADORI MARTINA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MONEGHINI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • SHYBA ANASTASIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • POPOVIĆ INES 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • HELLEN ILI 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • BARANOVA ULIANA 
    KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 9
  • MICHALLIA EMMELIA 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • MONEGHINI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HEINRICH ELENOR 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • CATONA SILVIA 
    ASD SENKUKAI KARATE CLUB GENOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • HELLEN ILI 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • HEINRICH ELENOR 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GONÇALVES LEONOR 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • SIMCHUK YULIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GANDOLA GRETA 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • FINK EMILY 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DALITI IOYLIANA 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • REJRAJI YASMINE 
    BOUCHAHROUF,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THEODORA STEFANIA LEPADATU 
    ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • ROZANSKA NATALIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GONÇALVES LEONOR 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 10
  • CAPATTI GIADA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GANDOLA GRETA 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VUJIĆ MILICA MIA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • REJRAJI YASMINE 
    BOUCHAHROUF,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • LANDI ALESSIA 
    BUDOKAN PORTUALI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROZANSKA NATALIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MARTI MARCO SARA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GONÇALVES LEONOR 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • VUJIĆ MILICA MIA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • REJRAJI YASMINE 
    BOUCHAHROUF,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • ROZANSKA NATALIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GONÇALVES LEONOR 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • REJRAJI YASMINE 
    BOUCHAHROUF,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GONÇALVES LEONOR 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SHOKOUHI MELISA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YUKSEKTEPE ASYA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • GONÇALVES LEONOR 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YUKSEKTEPE ASYA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
NOWAK WIKTORIA 
KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
Country Score
POL 1
ARUTIUNIAN YEVA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
ARUTIUNIAN YEVA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
SCHMITZ CELINE 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 3
SCHMITZ CELINE 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 6
SCHMITZ CELINE 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER
SHOKOUHI MELISA 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
POPOVIĆ INES 
KBS CASTRA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
CATONA SILVIA 
ASD SENKUKAI KARATE CLUB GENOVA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CATONA SILVIA 
ASD SENKUKAI KARATE CLUB GENOVA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
HEINRICH ELENOR 
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country Score
GER 0
HEINRICH ELENOR 
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country Score
GER 2
RAKOVIC UNA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
RAKOVIC UNA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
GONÇALVES LEONOR 
SCBRAGA,POR
Country Score
POR
GONÇALVES LEONOR 
SCBRAGA,POR
Country Score
POR 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:15:39 CET +01:00)