Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:00:10 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • Barth Anna 
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SAMASHEVA BELLA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Dapas Vanessa 
    ASD IL POLIEDRO CFS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GENCHEVA MIRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • PAPADOPOULOU ANASTASIA-RAFAELA 
    A.S.KARATE AGRIAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KUZMAN VALENTINA 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PETRIC ANASTASIJA 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Thorstenson Mathilda 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • DIMITROVA ANASTASIJA 
    KKSAMURAJ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ZIBRET ZALA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Stevanović Jovana 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Kupper elise 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • MATHIS KRISTIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Klepic Merjem 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SANCIC KARLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Nikolovska Simona 
    KK Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ROMANO CARLA ISABELLA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • giammari giada 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Poole Eilidh 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • Helferova Veronika 
    Farmex Nitra,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Radakovic Vanesa 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • KNIAZIEVA MARIAM 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • GUENKOVA YANA 
    CLUB KARATE TENDAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • TURALI SEHER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • GASHI VALEZA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • VESIC MAGDALENA 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SAMASHEVA BELLA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GENCHEVA MIRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Thorstenson Mathilda 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • ZIBRET ZALA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Stevanović Jovana 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Kupper elise 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • SANCIC KARLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Nikolovska Simona 
    KK Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Poole Eilidh 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • Radakovic Vanesa 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • TURALI SEHER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • GASHI VALEZA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • Miceli Serena 
    accademia karate bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • GENCHEVA MIRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • ZIBRET ZALA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Kupper elise 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • SANCIC KARLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Radakovic Vanesa 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • TURALI SEHER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • GASHI VALEZA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • Kupper elise 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Radakovic Vanesa 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • TURALI SEHER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • TURALI SEHER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • IOSIF EVA 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MARTINJAK PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CONSTANTINESCU ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Čučak Nikolina 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • Paesch Sharenaty 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Ettaleb Miriam 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Grujic Emilia 
    askö Karate Kara,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • MESIĆ ADNANA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Kunosic Dzana 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Ribeiro Ana Rita 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Belyakova Ksenia 
    Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Bushi Arta 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PAPSALIARI NIKI 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Nardi Chiara 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TEODORESCU ANA ISABELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • UTOVAC LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • FILIPOVIC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Chironi Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STAVROULAKI ELENI-MARINA 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Ademi Jusra 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Platisa Carmen 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Sridi Sofia 
    Académie karaté leponce ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Fital Kori 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Fajic Emina 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • FONIQI ANILA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Kallestrup Ditte 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ULKU BILGE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BEZREBRAYA ARINA 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Hóková Ella 
    Farmex Nitra,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • IOSIF EVA 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Čučak Nikolina 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Paesch Sharenaty 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Grujic Emilia 
    askö Karate Kara,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Ribeiro Ana Rita 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Belyakova Ksenia 
    Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Nardi Chiara 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • UTOVAC LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • FILIPOVIC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Ademi Jusra 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Fital Kori 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • Fajic Emina 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Kallestrup Ditte 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Hóková Ella 
    Farmex Nitra,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SHYLAVA ANASTASIYA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Čučak Nikolina 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Paesch Sharenaty 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Belyakova Ksenia 
    Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Nardi Chiara 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Fital Kori 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • Kallestrup Ditte 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • SHYLAVA ANASTASIYA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Čučak Nikolina 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Belyakova Ksenia 
    Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Fital Kori 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Kallestrup Ditte 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Čučak Nikolina 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Fital Kori 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Fital Kori 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Fital Kori 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 1,2
Barth Anna 
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
SAMASHEVA BELLA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
SAMASHEVA BELLA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 8
GENCHEVA MIRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
GENCHEVA MIRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
Kupper elise 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
Kupper elise 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
TURALI SEHER 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
TURALI SEHER 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
Sridi Sofia 
Académie karaté leponce ,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
Ademi Jusra 
KK Keiks,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
Ademi Jusra 
KK Keiks,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
MANICA BRIANA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
MANICA BRIANA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Kallestrup Ditte 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
Kallestrup Ditte 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
Čučak Nikolina 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
Čučak Nikolina 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:00:10 CET +01:00)