Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 14:39:32 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Bougrine Amel 
USLM Karaté,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
     
 
Tinavská Ema 
Fight Club CZ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
Tinavská Ema 
Fight Club CZ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
     
  
HUNNAM KATIE 
DOKAN ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
   
HUNNAM KATIE 
DOKAN ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
     
 
HUNNAM KATIE 
DOKAN ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
    
Hodzic Nejla 
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
   
Zani Elena 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
GENCHEVA MIRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
     
 
Zani Elena 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Zani Elena 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Zani Elena 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
CACKO MIA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
 
CACKO MIA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
Thorstenson Mathilda 
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
     
    
Fital Kori 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
 
ZIBRET ZALA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 7
     
 
ZIBRET ZALA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 7
    
Hóková Ella 
Farmex Nitra,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
     
  
ZIBRET ZALA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
   
BRIGANTI ANGELA 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
BRIGANTI ANGELA 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Valiukaite Meda 
LTU Sports club Rytu Kovotojas,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
     
   
Fital Kori 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
  
Dapas Vanessa 
ASD IL POLIEDRO CFS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
MESIĆ ADNANA 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
MESIĆ ADNANA 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
     
  
Fital Kori 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Fital Kori 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
    
Country Score
     
     
Moroz Ellina 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS
HAON Julie 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
     
 
HAON Julie 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
Peulic Anjia 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
HAON Julie 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
     
 
DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
UTOVAC LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
   
Moroz Ellina 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
Raspudic Sara 
Karate klub Medjugorje Medjugorje,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
 
Raspudic Sara 
Karate klub Medjugorje Medjugorje,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
SEVER ANA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
     
  
Moroz Ellina 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Moroz Ellina 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Moroz Ellina 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
 
Polónyová Bianka 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
     
 
Polónyová Bianka 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
ULKU BILGE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
     
  
BEZREBRAYA ARINA 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
   
VAZHNEVICH IYA 
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
     
 
BEZREBRAYA ARINA 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
BEZREBRAYA ARINA 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
     
   
BEZREBRAYA ARINA 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
  
Grujic Emilia 
askö Karate Kara,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
     
 
Grujic Emilia 
askö Karate Kara,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
OSMANI RINESA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
     
  
Nardi Chiara 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Nardi Chiara 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Palva Ronja 
Renshin-Kan Finland,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
     
 
RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
    
RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
     
  
RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
   
GATT ALEXANDRA 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 1
     
 
GATT ALEXANDRA 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 0
    
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
   
RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
  
Čučak Nikolina 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
     
 
Čučak Nikolina 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
    
BARONTINI GIADA 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 1
     
  
Čučak Nikolina 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
   
Pirazzi Leana 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
     
 
Pirazzi Leana 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
    
Salisbury Megan 
Uechi Ryu,GBR
Country Score
GBR 1
     
    
RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
 
Chironi Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Vargová Zuzana 
Farmex Nitra,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
Vargová Zuzana 
Farmex Nitra,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
     
  
NIJEMCEVIC ANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
   
Carli Maruša Sara 
karate klub kolektor idrija,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
     
 
NIJEMCEVIC ANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
    
NIJEMCEVIC ANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
     
   
NIJEMCEVIC ANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
  
Coppa Ilary 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 10
    
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
     
  
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Kavaz Inela 
KK Perfekt Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
Country Score
     
     
RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
ISABELLA JOANA COSTANZO 
Clubul Sportiv Koryo,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
     
 
Grinberga Anna 
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX 2
    
Grinberga Anna 
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX 4
     
  
Grinberga Anna 
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country Score
LUX 2
   
DI BARI GEMMA 
OKINAWA KARATE TEAM TARANTO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
 
DI BARI GEMMA 
OKINAWA KARATE TEAM TARANTO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Klepic Merjem 
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
   
Ozsvaldova Lea 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
  
CULUM LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
 
CULUM LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
    
KASHYAP ISHITA 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
     
  
Ozsvaldova Lea 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 9
   
Country Score
     
 
Ozsvaldova Lea 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
    
Country Score
     
    
Ozsvaldova Lea 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
 
AVZNER ZOJA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
     
 
AVZNER ZOJA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
    
Bougrine Amina 
USLM Karaté,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
     
  
AVZNER ZOJA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
   
Quartieri Matilde 
A.s.d. Millennium Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
GASHI VALEZA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
    
GASHI VALEZA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 4
     
   
AVZNER ZOJA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
  
MATHIS KRISTIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
     
 
MATHIS KRISTIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
    
Yurevich Maya 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
     
  
TURALI SEHER 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
TURALI SEHER 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Moroz Ellina 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Moroz Ellina 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
Raspudic Sara 
Karate klub Medjugorje Medjugorje,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
HAON Julie 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
HAON Julie 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
HAON Julie 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
BEZREBRAYA ARINA 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Fital Kori 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO
Fital Kori 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
Palva Ronja 
Renshin-Kan Finland,FIN
Country Score
FIN 3
GATT ALEXANDRA 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 4
GATT ALEXANDRA 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 4
GATT ALEXANDRA 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 0
Čučak Nikolina 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
NIJEMCEVIC ANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
NIJEMCEVIC ANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
NIJEMCEVIC ANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
Ozsvaldova Lea 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 14:39:32 CEST +02:00)