Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:16:48 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
ALAMEDA APRIL ELIZABETH 
PUERTO RICO,PUR
Country Score
PUR 6
     
 
ALAMEDA APRIL ELIZABETH 
PUERTO RICO,PUR
Country Score
PUR 4
    
PALVA RONJA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
     
  
ALAMEDA APRIL ELIZABETH 
PUERTO RICO,PUR
Country Score
PUR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
PERGOLESI ASIA 
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
ALAMEDA APRIL ELIZABETH 
PUERTO RICO,PUR
Country Score
PUR 3
  
VAJDA MAGDALENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
     
 
ABDELKADER RIM 
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
ABDELKADER RIM 
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
  
RUBERTI LUCIA 
ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
RUBERTI LUCIA 
ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
    
ČUCAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
 
ČUCAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
     
 
ČUCAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
    
FARSETTI MICHELA 
ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
ČUCAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
   
Country Score
     
 
MACCARINELLI GRETA 
KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
ČUCAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 11
  
PORQUET FAITH 
SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
 
PORQUET FAITH 
SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
CHIRONI ALESSIA 
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
PORQUET FAITH 
SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
MUSILLI FEDERICA 
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
ČUCAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
ORTIZ-BAUMGARTNER MOANA 
KS RHEINFELDEN DE.,GER
Country Score
GER 1
     
 
ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
    
ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
     
  
LOMBARDI MIRIAM 
A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
   
Country Score
     
 
LOMBARDI MIRIAM 
A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
    
Country Score
     
   
LOMBARDI MIRIAM 
A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
MALINOVSKA NIKA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
     
 
VANIN IRENE 
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
VANIN IRENE 
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
  
SIMONINI VALENTINA 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
SIMONINI VALENTINA 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
    
Country Score
     
    
CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA 
RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM,POL
Country Score
POL 0
 
MOGHNIEH TALIA 
KAZOKU MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country Score
USA 2
     
 
MOGHNIEH TALIA 
KAZOKU MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country Score
USA 6
    
CAIELLO CATERINA 
SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
MOGHNIEH TALIA 
KAZOKU MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country Score
USA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MEROLLE NADIA 
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA 
RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM,POL
Country Score
POL 2
  
Country Score
     
 
VICHI ARIANNA 
SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA 
RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM,POL
Country Score
POL 2
   
Country Score
     
 
CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA 
RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
LOYAL LILI 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 6
     
 
LOYAL LILI 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
    
KORKH ALISA 
MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
     
  
SPAGNOL LUCREZIA 
A.S.D. KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SPAGNOL LUCREZIA 
A.S.D. KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
   
KRNETIC JANA 
KBS CASTRA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
  
SEVER ANA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
     
 
GIORDANI PAOLA 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
GIORDANI PAOLA 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
KRNETIC JANA 
KBS CASTRA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
   
Country Score
     
 
KRNETIC JANA 
KBS CASTRA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 9
    
Country Score
     
    
KRNETIC JANA 
KBS CASTRA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
 
HAON JULIE 
TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 7
     
 
HAON JULIE 
TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
STRAUB JESSICA 
KS RHEINFELDEN DE.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
  
HAON JULIE 
TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
SINDONI GIORGIA 
KARATE SPORTING TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
BEZREBRAYA ARINA 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
  
PEULIC ANJIA 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
BEZREBRAYA ARINA 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
BEZREBRAYA ARINA 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
     
  
BEZREBRAYA ARINA 
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
MALAKHAVA VARVARA 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
    
Country Score
     
     
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
NARDI CHIARA 
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
     
 
NARDI CHIARA 
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
OLSEN NICOLINE 
ISHØJ KARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
     
  
POOLE EILIDH 
JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
   
Country Score
     
 
POOLE EILIDH 
JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 5
    
Country Score
     
   
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
  
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
     
 
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
    
SANTIONEANU ARIANA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
  
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 7
   
Country Score
     
 
LAZAREVA LOLITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
    
Country Score
     
    
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
 
DUPERREX OKSANA 
SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
     
 
DUPERREX OKSANA 
SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
    
BARONTINI GIADA 
SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
Country Score
SMR 1
     
  
DUPERREX OKSANA 
SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
   
Country Score
     
 
TAVELLI VIOLA 
KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
  
Country Score
     
 
DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
    
Country Score
     
  
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
CARDAKOVIC SARAH 
KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
     
 
ALBAMONTE GIORGIA 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
ALBAMONTE GIORGIA 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
  
ALBAMONTE GIORGIA 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MALLARDO CAMILLA 
CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
YUGO IMANE KOTIM 
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
  
JANKE EMELIE 
LV NRW,GER
Country Score
GER 1
     
 
YUGO IMANE KOTIM 
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 9
    
YUGO IMANE KOTIM 
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
  
YUGO IMANE KOTIM 
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 10
   
Country Score
     
 
FILIPPELLI CHIARA MARIA 
DHARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
YUGO IMANE KOTIM 
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
 
SINIUSHKINA SOFIA 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
     
 
SINIUSHKINA SOFIA 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
CAVEZZAN VITTORIA 
A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
SINIUSHKINA SOFIA 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
   
Country Score
     
 
MAZZOLENI CLARISSA 
KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
DETTLAFF AMELIA 
SPORTS CLUB GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 1
  
FEDERICI LISA 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
     
 
FEDERICI LISA 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
LILI MIKE 
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
     
  
DETTLAFF AMELIA 
SPORTS CLUB GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 6
   
Country Score
     
 
DETTLAFF AMELIA 
SPORTS CLUB GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
Country Score
     
     
GENCHEVA MIRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
MUKBANIANI MARIAM 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 4
     
 
MUKBANIANI MARIAM 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 5
    
BURTSEVA POLINA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
     
  
MUKBANIANI MARIAM 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
PEDERSOLI SOFIA 
ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
GENCHEVA MIRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
  
GENCHEVA MIRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
     
 
GENCHEVA MIRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
    
DOMOLO VITTORIA 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
GENCHEVA MIRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
   
Country Score
     
 
BRIGANTI ANGELA 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
GENCHEVA MIRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
 
IBBARI THILLELI 
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
 
IBBARI THILLELI 
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 11
    
SCAVEZZON ROBERTA 
ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
IBBARI THILLELI 
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
GUERRIERO EMMA 
A.S.D. KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
   
ZANI ELENA 
ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
ZANI ELENA 
ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
    
Country Score
     
  
ZANI ELENA 
ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
HODZIC NEJLA 
KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
      
DE MARCHI BEATRICE 
ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
BELYAKOVA KSENIA 
СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ ДЕРЖАВА,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
BELYAKOVA KSENIA 
СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ ДЕРЖАВА,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
     
  
SIMIC NATALIJA 
SAMPIONI BANJA KOVILJACA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SIMIC NATALIJA 
SAMPIONI BANJA KOVILJACA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 6
    
Country Score
     
   
BOTHMA HAYLEY 
CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 2
  
BOTHMA HAYLEY 
CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 10
     
 
BOTHMA HAYLEY 
CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
    
PERGOLESI AURORA 
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
BOTHMA HAYLEY 
CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 8
   
Country Score
     
 
SPAZIANI MARIAELENA 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
BOTHMA HAYLEY 
CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 1
 
UBIPARIPOVIĆ SONJA 
K.K. ŽELJA IPON - SREBRENICA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 9
     
 
UBIPARIPOVIĆ SONJA 
K.K. ŽELJA IPON - SREBRENICA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
    
GIUDICE CARLA 
TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
  
BEINHOFF EMLIY 
BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
Country Score
GER 1
   
Country Score
     
 
BEINHOFF EMLIY 
BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
Country Score
GER 4
    
Country Score
     
   
VIRÁG MOLNÁR 
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
  
KONDRATSKA VIKTORIIA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
     
 
DI BARI GEMMA 
PUGLIA COMPETITORS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
DI BARI GEMMA 
PUGLIA COMPETITORS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
     
  
VIRÁG MOLNÁR 
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 9
   
Country Score
     
 
VIRÁG MOLNÁR 
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
    
Country Score
     
     
FITAL KORI 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO
ABRATE AURORA 
ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
PIOTRKOWSKA IZABELA 
SPORTS CLUB GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
PIOTRKOWSKA IZABELA 
SPORTS CLUB GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
  
TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
   
Country Score
     
 
TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
    
Country Score
     
   
TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
  
ZAHARIA ALEXIA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
     
 
ZAHARIA ALEXIA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINE 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
     
  
ZAHARIA ALEXIA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BONGINI ASIA 
SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
Country Score
SMR 0
    
Country Score
     
    
FITAL KORI 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
 
ALBERG CAMILLA 
ISHØJ KARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
     
 
ALBERG CAMILLA 
ISHØJ KARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
PALYN ALIAKSANDRA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
     
  
HELLINGER LUISA 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
Country Score
     
 
HELLINGER LUISA 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
Country Score
     
   
FITAL KORI 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO 7
  
Country Score
     
 
FITAL KORI 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO 9
    
Country Score
     
  
FITAL KORI 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO 8
   
Country Score
     
 
WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA 
SHORINRYUKARATE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ČUCAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
FITAL KORI 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
GENCHEVA MIRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
FITAL KORI 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
FITAL KORI 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DUPERREX OKSANA 
SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP
DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
KRNETIC JANA 
KBS CASTRA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
ČUCAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
ČUCAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA 
SHORINRYUKARATE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA 
SHORINRYUKARATE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
HELLINGER LUISA 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 0
WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA 
SHORINRYUKARATE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
BOTHMA HAYLEY 
CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 2
BOTHMA HAYLEY 
CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 4
BOTHMA HAYLEY 
CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA
GENCHEVA MIRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:16:48 CET +01:00)