Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg

  
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HORVAT IVONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • EKLÖF NELLY 
    W.I.K.F. SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CLARKSON GABRIELLE 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • HODZIC NEJLA 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • ETTALEB MERIAM 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOLOMBOS LANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • DETTLAFF AMELIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUHOVIĆ NAĐA 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 10
  • DAKOVIC TIANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAAKANA ILONA 
    HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HORVAT IVONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MALHOMME MELIOT CÉLESTE 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • CLARKSON GABRIELLE 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FEDERICI LISA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZEJNIC EMMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GOLOMBOS LANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • NARDI CHIARA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MUHOVIĆ NAĐA 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BEINHOFF EMILY 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LAHOU SAFIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • STEWART KEELI 
    NORTHWEST SHITOKAI,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GIORDANI PAOLA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MALHOMME MELIOT CÉLESTE 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NARDI CHIARA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BEINHOFF EMILY 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GIORDANI PAOLA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MALHOMME MELIOT CÉLESTE 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • NARDI CHIARA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • NARDI CHIARA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RADKEVICH HANNA 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • GASHI VALEZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEILER MARIEL 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BELLO MORALEDA CARMEN 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JIMENEZ JULIE 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • LESICA LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BURZO FRANCESCA 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CARDAKOVIC SARAH 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KEITA ANNE CORALIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VELLA JESSICA 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RADKEVICH HANNA 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • FRYDRYCHOVA MAGDALENA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • WEILER MARIEL 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ADDIS ALICE 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JIMENEZ JULIE 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • BUDIĆ TINA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • PIOTRKOWSKA IZABELA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GOLAC AJDA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • CARDAKOVIC SARAH 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KROT YULIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • GROZDANIC ANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ROTARU DENISA 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KEITA ANNE CORALIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MENZEL ANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VAJDA MAGDALENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RADKEVICH HANNA 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • WEILER MARIEL 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • JIMENEZ JULIE 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PIOTRKOWSKA IZABELA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KROT YULIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GROZDANIC ANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MENZEL ANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RADKEVICH HANNA 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • PIOTRKOWSKA IZABELA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KROT YULIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RADKEVICH HANNA 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • RADKEVICH HANNA 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ANGELI KELYA 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • CORNOLÓ GIADA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STOJIĆ ANĐELA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    UKS 5 - FUNADO - PIASECZNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOUNNAS FIONA 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STYLIANOU MARIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUMAR GAJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • PEREIRA ALICE 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • CORNOLÓ GIADA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PILLAY ZIA-OMERA 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • STOJIĆ ANĐELA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BONACIC TARA NICOLE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PECI KALTRINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • CHYSTISIAKOVA VARVARA 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 10
  • BARONCHELLI LUCIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • STYLIANOU MARIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • SALKIĆ LAMIJA 
    KBS TUZLA SINBRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GULIJA LEONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ORTIZ-BAUMGARTNER MOANA 
    KS RHEINFELDEN DE.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PEREIRA ALICE 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • DALEY-BROWN KEZIAH 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • CACKO MIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DI BARI GEMMA 
    OKINAWA KARATE TEAM TARANTO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • CORNOLÓ GIADA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STOJIĆ ANĐELA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • PECI KALTRINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • CHYSTISIAKOVA VARVARA 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • STYLIANOU MARIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • GULIJA LEONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PEREIRA ALICE 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DI BARI GEMMA 
    OKINAWA KARATE TEAM TARANTO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • STOJIĆ ANĐELA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • PECI KALTRINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GULIJA LEONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • DI BARI GEMMA 
    OKINAWA KARATE TEAM TARANTO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • STOJIĆ ANĐELA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • GULIJA LEONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • STOJIĆ ANĐELA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KAMIŃSKA WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE SZCZECIN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NIJEMCEVIC ANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAJKO SONJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KRNETIĆ JANA 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRKIC NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KADIRIC NEJRA 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GALEA NICOLE 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MALAKHAVA VARVARA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • GHEZIEL EMMA 
    ART MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KRNETIĆ JANA 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BREZOVNIK TISA JERNEA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MAHALLA DIELLZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KADIRIC NEJRA 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • HASANOVIĆ EJLA 
    KK BOSNA-KALESIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BEZREBRA ARINA 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ALBAMONTE GIORGIA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SCHÜTZE EMMA 
    ASKÖ KARATE KARA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • POTRACKA ZUZANNA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KRNETIĆ JANA 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BREZOVNIK TISA JERNEA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KADIRIC NEJRA 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BEZREBRA ARINA 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • POTRACKA ZUZANNA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KRNETIĆ JANA 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BEZREBRA ARINA 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BEZREBRA ARINA 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • RADKEVICH HANNA 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • STOJIĆ ANĐELA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • STOJIĆ ANĐELA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • STOJIĆ ANĐELA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ETTALEB MERIAM 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
ETTALEB MERIAM 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
FEDERICI LISA 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ETTALEB MERIAM 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
PORQUET FAITH 
SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
ETTALEB MERIAM 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
MALHOMME MELIOT CÉLESTE 
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
NARDI CHIARA 
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
NARDI CHIARA 
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
RADKEVICH HANNA 
SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
Country Score
BLR
RADKEVICH HANNA 
SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
UKS 5 - FUNADO - PIASECZNO,POL
Country Score
POL 5
ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
UKS 5 - FUNADO - PIASECZNO,POL
Country Score
POL 0
BONACIC TARA NICOLE 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
UKS 5 - FUNADO - PIASECZNO,POL
Country Score
POL 3
CORNOLÓ GIADA 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
UKS 5 - FUNADO - PIASECZNO,POL
Country Score
POL 1
PECI KALTRINA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
GULIJA LEONA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
GULIJA LEONA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
GULIJA LEONA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
MARTURANO IRENE 
TEAM LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 10:38:35 CET +01:00)