Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:21:10 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MORELLI SERENA 
    KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MORAIS OLIVEIRA INÊS 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PERALTA MARCO DANADARU IGNACIA 
    ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • DAWOUD DALIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KULIKOVA VIRA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • GIAIMO GIORGIA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MORAIS OLIVEIRA INÊS 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • CETIN CEYLIN 
    KARATE UNION WALSERFELD,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • DAWOUD DALIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • RUSU EMMA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KULIKOVA VIRA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GRAZIOSI LUNA 
    SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ANIEVAS VÁZQUEZ IRENE 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GANDOLA VIOLA 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MORAIS OLIVEIRA INÊS 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • DAWOUD DALIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • KULIKOVA VIRA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GANDOLA VIOLA 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DAWOUD DALIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KULIKOVA VIRA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KULIKOVA VIRA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • JOVIĆ IVANA 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • COCCA MARIALUIGIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANTOINE AURÉLIE 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • KURBEGOVIC EDNA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • COCCA MARIALUIGIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SCHINDLER MILEY 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MAFFIZZOLI LISA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZARSKA JULIA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ANTOINE AURÉLIE 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BONETTO ISABELLA 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIMONE ARIANNA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • STEFANCHUK SOFIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • COCCA MARIALUIGIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAFFIZZOLI LISA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ANTOINE AURÉLIE 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • CIMONE ARIANNA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MAFFIZZOLI LISA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ANTOINE AURÉLIE 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ANTOINE AURÉLIE 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CORREDDU NICOLE 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TEWLEY RENEE 
    TEAM RANKINE KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAVIDOIU ANA MARIA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • DE RUBEIS GIULIA 
    CHINTO KAYL,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HELLINGER SOPHIA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • AŠĆIĆ ŠEJLA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • CORREDDU NICOLE 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STRAHIJA LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DAVIDOIU ANA MARIA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • GRACCO MORENA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HELLINGER SOPHIA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RAMPICHINI SOFIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUTTO GIULIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VASYLIEVA YELYZAVETA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • CORREDDU NICOLE 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DAVIDOIU ANA MARIA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • HELLINGER SOPHIA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DUTTO GIULIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CORREDDU NICOLE 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DUTTO GIULIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • CORREDDU NICOLE 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PALUMBO VITTORIA PIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DELNEUFCOURT SÉPHORA 
    FUDOSHIN TOURNAI BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSERYANOVA GABRIELA 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • DE HAAN FAMA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PALUMBO VITTORIA PIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • BUJNA MARIANNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ŠEVCOVA SOFIJA 
    YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SRIDI MAISSA 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TSERYANOVA GABRIELA 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • KLEWAROVA MARKETA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • TOLKSDORF MAYA 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • CISILINO MAIA 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • PALUMBO VITTORIA PIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SRIDI MAISSA 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TSERYANOVA GABRIELA 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • CISILINO MAIA 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PALUMBO VITTORIA PIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TSERYANOVA GABRIELA 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TSERYANOVA GABRIELA 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • SCIULLO AURORA 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HEINRICH ALINA 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 11
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NALBATOVA VALERIIA 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BALTA LEA 
    BUSHIDO BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SITARA ELENI 
    AKC EIRINI,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • AGOSTINI MATILDE 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • HEINRICH ALINA 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 8
  • NALBATOVA VALERIIA 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BARTOLO CARLOTTA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SITARA ELENI 
    AKC EIRINI,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • BALNEARE LUDOVICA MARIA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • DE VIVO ERMELINDA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GRÄFE LOTTE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 7
  • NALBATOVA VALERIIA 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BALNEARE LUDOVICA MARIA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE VIVO ERMELINDA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 4
  • DE VIVO ERMELINDA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • GUSCIC NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • CONSTANTINESCU TEODORA NATALIA 
    CS COBRA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SCHMITZ JOSIE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • GUSCIC NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BERTON EMMA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ARGYRI ARIADNI 
    MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 6
  • TIRABOSCHI LETIZIA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • VANROOY CHIARA 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • DE SIMONE GABRIELLA 
    KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • GUSCIC NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ARGYRI ARIADNI 
    MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • GUSCIC NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • MALKIC HANNA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • PICAZO LUQUE ELÉONOR 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR EMBLA 
    KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 6
  • CRISARI SOFIA 
    KINEO MESSINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRACZAJ WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • CATTANEO ELISA 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • MALKIC HANNA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BARTOLO CAROLINA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR EMBLA 
    KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 1
  • COSTA SARA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CATTANEO ELISA 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WEISS JAMILA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • VOLOSIUK ALINA 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HASIĆ DŽENITA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • MALKIC HANNA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • COSTA SARA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • WEISS JAMILA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • HASIĆ DŽENITA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • COSTA SARA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HASIĆ DŽENITA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • HASIĆ DŽENITA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • DIETRICH LOUISA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • BELEH RYMA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IVAYLOVA ADRIANA 
    KARATE CLUB BUDO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • VALK IMANE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • DIETRICH LOUISA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • NOD KARINA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • RUŽNIĆ IMAN 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9
  • ANGHEL BIANCA MARIA 
    CS COBRA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • IVAYLOVA ADRIANA 
    KARATE CLUB BUDO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • DESPUJOL AURORE 
    IGKDF VANVES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • FRANKOVA ANNA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • JEFIMOVA ALINA 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • NOD KARINA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RUŽNIĆ IMAN 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • IVAYLOVA ADRIANA 
    KARATE CLUB BUDO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • JEFIMOVA ALINA 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • RUŽNIĆ IMAN 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • JEFIMOVA ALINA 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • RUŽNIĆ IMAN 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KULIKOVA VIRA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ANTOINE AURÉLIE 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • CORREDDU NICOLE 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TSERYANOVA GABRIELA 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 1
  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HASIĆ DŽENITA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • RUŽNIĆ IMAN 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KULIKOVA VIRA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • TSERYANOVA GABRIELA 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • RUŽNIĆ IMAN 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KULIKOVA VIRA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
GIAIMO GIORGIA 
TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GIAIMO GIORGIA 
TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GRAZIOSI LUNA 
SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GANDOLA VIOLA 
ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
GANDOLA VIOLA 
ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DAWOUD DALIA 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 1
DAWOUD DALIA 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 3
ANTOINE AURÉLIE 
KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
ANTOINE AURÉLIE 
KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
ANTOINE AURÉLIE 
KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
Country Score
BEL
TSERYANOVA GABRIELA 
DARIS,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
SCHMITZ JOSIE 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 2
VANROOY CHIARA 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
VANROOY CHIARA 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 6
VANROOY CHIARA 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA 
CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
Country Score
POL 4
GUSCIC NOA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
GUSCIC NOA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
ANTONELLI THYIS 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 0
ANTONELLI THYIS 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 1
ANTONELLI THYIS 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT
RUŽNIĆ IMAN 
KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:21:10 CET +01:00)