16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Male Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-25 09:55:59 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 SELVAM PREM KUMAR (MALAYSIA,MAS)   2      
  SAWANGSRI SIRAVIT (THAILAND,THA)   1     
2 SAWANGSRI SIRAVIT (THAILAND,THA)   5      
   ALHARBI ABDULLAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   7    
3       
  ALHARBI ABDULLAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   3     
4       
    ALHARBI ABDULLAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   3   
5       
  RAHMATOV MUHSIN (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   2     
6       
   RAHMATOV MUHSIN (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0    
7       
  AL-HASHIMI SALEH (IRAQ,IRQ)   2     
8       
     HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4  
9       
  HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4     
10       
   HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1    
11       
  NASIMOV JAKHONGIR (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1     
12       
    HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   6   
13       
  NG TOU LAM (MACAU,MAC)   2     
14       
   AKBAROV RAFAEL (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0    
15       
  AKBAROV RAFAEL (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   6     
16       
      AKTAUOV ANDREY (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)  
17       
  HUANG CHUN-HSIEN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   1     
18       
   FONSEKA WRS (SRI LANKA,SRI)   0    
19       
  FONSEKA WRS (SRI LANKA,SRI)   2     
20       
    SIRAIT IWAN (INDONESIA,INA)   0   
21       
  SIRAIT IWAN (INDONESIA,INA)   8     
22       
   SIRAIT IWAN (INDONESIA,INA)   5    
23       
  FUKE SEISHIRO (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
24       
     AKTAUOV ANDREY (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1  
25       
  AN BOXIANG (CHINA,CHN)   0     
26       
   AKTAUOV ANDREY (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2    
27       
  AKTAUOV ANDREY (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   6     
28       
    AKTAUOV ANDREY (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1   
29       
  SAUD GAUTAM (INDIA,IND)   1     
30       
   CHEUNG KWAN LOK (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0    
31       
  CHEUNG KWAN LOK (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   2     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      NASIMOV JAKHONGIR (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   3   
       AKBAROV RAFAEL (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0  
      AKBAROV RAFAEL (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   4   ALHARBI ABDULLAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)  
       ALHARBI ABDULLAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   3  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      AN BOXIANG (CHINA,CHN)   2   
       CHEUNG KWAN LOK (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   2  
      CHEUNG KWAN LOK (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   3   SIRAIT IWAN (INDONESIA,INA)  
       SIRAIT IWAN (INDONESIA,INA)   7  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-25 09:55:59 CEST +02:00)