World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - U21 Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 08:16:01 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SIMIC JOVAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOBARK MANSOR 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • SCOTT ZAK 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TADAYON AMIRBAHADOR 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SZAFRANEK JORDAN 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TORRES ARIEL 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • NGUYEN TAN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GEORGAS JOHN 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SIMIC JOVAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • METER ANDJELKO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MOBARK MANSOR 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • ALABBAR ALFALASI KHALIFA 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 4
  • TADAYON AMIRBAHADOR 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • STRUGER JAN LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SCHMITT MARCEL 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • AMIROV RAFIG 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • NGUYEN TAN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • DU PLESSIS MICHAEL 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 4
  • BRANDA SIMON 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • ROESCH MAURICE 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SAMPAYA NT 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KUBO HIROKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SIMIC JOVAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ALABBAR ALFALASI KHALIFA 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 2
  • TADAYON AMIRBAHADOR 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SCHMITT MARCEL 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • DU PLESSIS MICHAEL 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 3
  • ROESCH MAURICE 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • KUBO HIROKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SIMIC JOVAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • TADAYON AMIRBAHADOR 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • DU PLESSIS MICHAEL 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SIMIC JOVAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HASSAN ISLAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • JANKECH DOMINIK 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOMICZEK MATEUSZ 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • GARCIA VARGAS ANTONIO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HANS SAPUTRA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • NGOAN KEWIN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HASSAN ISLAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • CHIO CHAN MAN 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • BANERJEE ARKA 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 3
  • CHEN CHAO-CHING 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • YU HO CHEUNG 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • TEJADA ANDRES 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • WONG MARIANO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • GARCIA VARGAS ANTONIO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ISIC FERRI 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • TAVARES CHRISTIAN 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • NGOAN KEWIN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • EL HANNI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • LEE SEUNGSEOP 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • OH THENG WEI IVAN 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HASSAN ISLAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • BANERJEE ARKA 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • WONG MARIANO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • GARCIA VARGAS ANTONIO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • TAVARES CHRISTIAN 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • NGOAN KEWIN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OH THENG WEI IVAN 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HASSAN ISLAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • WONG MARIANO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • GARCIA VARGAS ANTONIO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • OH THENG WEI IVAN 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HASSAN ISLAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • GARCIA VARGAS ANTONIO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GARCIA VARGAS ANTONIO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • GARCIA VARGAS ANTONIO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
GEORGAS JOHN 
AUS,AUS
Country Score
AUS 3
GEORGAS JOHN 
AUS,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
SAMPAYA NT 
SRI,SRI
Country Score
SRI 2
KUBO HIROKI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
KUBO HIROKI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
KUBO HIROKI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
DU PLESSIS MICHAEL 
RSA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
KUBO HIROKI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SIMIC JOVAN 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 2
ISIC FERRI 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 5
ISIC FERRI 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
ISIC FERRI 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
TAVARES CHRISTIAN 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
OH THENG WEI IVAN 
MAS,MAS
Country Score
MAS 2
OH THENG WEI IVAN 
MAS,MAS
Country Score
MAS 3
HASSAN ISLAM 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY
HASSAN ISLAM 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 08:16:01 CEST +02:00)