17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - Cadet Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 22:08:22 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SUBOTA UROS 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • SALKICEVIC AJDIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • DUMITRU CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PECOTIC LUKA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ATANASOV YOVAN 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • HARTL JAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • NIKOCEVIC KENAN 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • BUNTESKI MARKO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • KLEMENCIC KRISTJAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • KOCAN ARIJAN 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • HALILOVIC AMAR 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KOSCEVIC LUKA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAKIC FILIP 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • YILMAZ EMIRKAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • BANOVSKI GEORGI 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • BATALEVIC OSMAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • STEVANETIC MARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • BAMBOI AUREL ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • ECIMOVIC MIHAEL 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • HARTL BOR 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • SPASOVSKI ALEKSANDAR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • BOJIC NIKOLA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DRAGANIC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • KALACUN DAVID 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KAUZAR SEBASTJAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SUBOTA UROS 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ATANASOV YOVAN 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • HARTL JAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • BUNTESKI MARKO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KOSCEVIC LUKA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • OZDEMIR ENES 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • YILMAZ EMIRKAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • BANOVSKI GEORGI 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • STEVANETIC MARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HARTL BOR 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • SPASOVSKI ALEKSANDAR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • KAUZAR SEBASTJAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • PETROVIC DUSAN 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SUBOTA UROS 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • HARTL JAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • BUNTESKI MARKO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • OZDEMIR ENES 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • YILMAZ EMIRKAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HARTL BOR 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • KAUZAR SEBASTJAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HARTL JAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • OZDEMIR ENES 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • YILMAZ EMIRKAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OZDEMIR ENES 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • YILMAZ EMIRKAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • OZDEMIR ENES 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1
KOSCEVIC LUKA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO
BUNTESKI MARKO 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD
BUNTESKI MARKO 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD
HARTL JAN 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO
HARTL JAN 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO
Repechage Pool 1
BAKIC FILIP 
MNE,MNE
Country Score
MNE
BAKIC FILIP 
MNE,MNE
Country Score
MNE
BANOVSKI GEORGI 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD
HARTL BOR 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO
HARTL BOR 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO
HARTL BOR 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO
SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
ROU,ROU
Country Score
ROU
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 22:08:22 CEST +02:00)