16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Cadet Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-21 12:36:36 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  NURITDINOV ISFANDIYAR (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1     
     
   VAKILI SEYED MAJID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4    
     
  VAKILI SEYED MAJID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4     
     
    VAKILI SEYED MAJID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4   
     
  TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   3     
     
   TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   1    
     
  DAVID RAHENDRA AHMAD FIRDAUS (INDONESIA,INA)   2     
     
     VAKILI SEYED MAJID (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1  
     
  AL-MOHAMMED MOHAMMED ALI (IRAQ,IRQ)   0     
10      
   LIN WEN-JUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   3    
11      
  LIN WEN-JUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   5     
12      
    LIN WEN-JUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   1   
13      
       
14      
   SOONTHORNPHAN THANANANT (THAILAND,THA)   2    
15      
       
16      
      HIBI YUTA (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
  MALHOTRA SAHIL (INDIA,IND)   0     
18      
   ABDELRAHMAN ABDALLA AQEEL (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE)   1    
19      
  ABDELRAHMAN ABDALLA AQEEL (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE)   5     
20      
    ALHALYU ABDULELAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0   
21      
  HU ZHEYUAN (CHINA,CHN)   0     
22      
   ALHALYU ABDULELAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   4    
23      
  ALHALYU ABDULELAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   5     
24      
     HIBI YUTA (JAPAN,JPN)   4  
25      
  HIBI YUTA (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
26      
   HIBI YUTA (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
27      
  KASYMBEKOV KALYSBEK (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0     
28      
    HIBI YUTA (JAPAN,JPN)   5   
29      
       
30      
   URYNBAYEV GABIDEN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      NURITDINOV ISFANDIYAR (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   
       TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   3  
      TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   5   TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)  
       LIN WEN-JUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   2  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      KASYMBEKOV KALYSBEK (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0   
       URYNBAYEV GABIDEN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1  
      URYNBAYEV GABIDEN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   5   ALHALYU ABDULELAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)  
       ALHALYU ABDULELAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   4  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-21 12:36:36 CEST +02:00)