World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Cadet Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 09:04:06 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOSCEVIC LUKA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PAGALILAWAN ELIAN 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GKERZELIS DIMITRIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • WEIHMANN RICKUS 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHMITTO THOMAS 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TELLOCKE MORRIS 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ORTIZ JEFFERSONT 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • PAGALILAWAN ELIAN 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 3
  • SAMADHIYA PALASH 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 2
  • GKERZELIS DIMITRIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • TAN WEI LOONG WILDON 
    SIN,SIN
    Country Score
    SIN 0
  • CLAVEAU WILLIAM 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GUNGEL SELAHATTIN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ALASMARI MESFER 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • ROSALES DIEGO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • HARTL BOR 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • TELLOCKE MORRIS 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • CHAN CHEUK SHING 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • SZILAGYI GERGO 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RIHA MATEJ 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ORTIZ JEFFERSONT 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • PAGALILAWAN ELIAN 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • GKERZELIS DIMITRIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GUNGEL SELAHATTIN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • ALASMARI MESFER 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • ROSALES DIEGO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • TELLOCKE MORRIS 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • RIHA MATEJ 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ORTIZ JEFFERSONT 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • GUNGEL SELAHATTIN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ROSALES DIEGO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • TELLOCKE MORRIS 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ORTIZ JEFFERSONT 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • TELLOCKE MORRIS 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ORTIZ JEFFERSONT 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BARRECA MIRKO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MEGRAW JACK 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUANG PO-WEI 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • MAKAROV SERGEY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NGOAN FRANCK 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • IVAN FAIRUZ TAHER 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OOI SAN HONG 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • VIRTANEN SAKU 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BARRECA MIRKO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CRUZ ALEXANDER 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • TADAYON AMIR YAZDAN 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • MIJAC VLADIMIR 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • HUANG PO-WEI 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • SZOLAR PAVOL 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ISMAYILOV JEYHUN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • BADALOV YUSUF 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • NGOAN FRANCK 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ALWIS AYR 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • MELO INAGAKI EDUARDO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • STEVENS KEVIN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • OOI SAN HONG 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • PETERS ADAM 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • TANAKA TOYA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BARRECA MIRKO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MIJAC VLADIMIR 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • HUANG PO-WEI 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • ISMAYILOV JEYHUN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • NGOAN FRANCK 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • STEVENS KEVIN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • OOI SAN HONG 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • TANAKA TOYA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MIJAC VLADIMIR 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • HUANG PO-WEI 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • NGOAN FRANCK 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TANAKA TOYA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MIJAC VLADIMIR 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • TANAKA TOYA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TANAKA TOYA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ORTIZ JEFFERSONT 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • TANAKA TOYA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TANAKA TOYA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2
CEROVIC LUKA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
CEROVIC LUKA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
PAGALILAWAN ELIAN 
NZL,NZL
Country Score
NZL 1
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
TELLOCKE MORRIS 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
OOI SAN HONG 
MAS,MAS
Country Score
MAS 2
GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
NGOAN FRANCK 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
MIJAC VLADIMIR 
MNE,MNE
Country Score
MNE
MIJAC VLADIMIR 
MNE,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 09:04:06 CEST +02:00)