10th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BUDNIKOVA VIKTORIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
TARABUSI GIULIA
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Dopieralska Zuzanna
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
DIANA LUKACS
Club Sportiv Crisan,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BARAVIKOVA ULYANA
BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
TREIBER MAJA
CIVITAS SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BUDNIKOVA VIKTORIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Pálešová Viktória
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
KADER AABIDAH
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
2
TARANENKO SOFIIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
DIANA LUKACS
Club Sportiv Crisan,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
RAJNOVIC DORA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
BACKOVIC HELENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
7
hamilton ruby
satori martial arts,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
BARAVIKOVA ULYANA
BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
5
COSO ANJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Hecker Bojana
UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
KHAIRWAR TAVISHI
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
Prihodjko Emilija
Karate club TAN,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
5
Bobrova Mariia
LEGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
Žáková Nikol
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
GENTA MICOL
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BUDNIKOVA VIKTORIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
KADER AABIDAH
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
DIANA LUKACS
Club Sportiv Crisan,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
BACKOVIC HELENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
BARAVIKOVA ULYANA
BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
Hecker Bojana
UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Bobrova Mariia
LEGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
GENTA MICOL
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BUDNIKOVA VIKTORIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
BACKOVIC HELENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
Hecker Bojana
UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
GENTA MICOL
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BUDNIKOVA VIKTORIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Hecker Bojana
UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BUDNIKOVA VIKTORIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
TARABUSI GIULIA
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Pálešová Viktória
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Pálešová Viktória
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Pálešová Viktória
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
KADER AABIDAH
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
BACKOVIC HELENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
BACKOVIC HELENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
Repechage Pool 1
KHAIRWAR TAVISHI
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
BARAVIKOVA ULYANA
BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
BARAVIKOVA ULYANA
BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
GENTA MICOL
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
GENTA MICOL
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 06:47:43 CET +01:00)