WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 18:58:28 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KAJTAZI DIANA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUSSWEILER MIA 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PUGLIARO IRMA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LYASKALO SOFIYA 
    SPRTCLUB SYUDZIN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEFEVRE MAYRA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MASTEROV KARIN 
    KARATE CLUB IVL, ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • MUSSWEILER MIA 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • STRAHIJA LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JOVOVIC DUNJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • MASTEROV KARIN 
    KARATE CLUB IVL, ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • BARTOLO CARLOTTA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • STRAHIJA LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JOVOVIC DUNJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MASTEROV KARIN 
    KARATE CLUB IVL, ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • JOVOVIC DUNJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MORENO CAMARENA IRENEN 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SEETHARAM YASHMIKA 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROGOVIC LANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • RUŽNIĆ IMAN 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSSELLO FRANCESCA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • REDZIC JANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DRAGOVIC PAOLA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DAUBY ANAËLLE 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MORENO CAMARENA IRENEN 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HRDLICKOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • RUŽNIĆ IMAN 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • SCHWAB LAURA 
    RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • REDZIC JANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • DAUBY ANAËLLE 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • MEINERT JACQUELINE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HRDLICKOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • RUŽNIĆ IMAN 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • DAUBY ANAËLLE 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HRDLICKOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
KAJTAZI DIANA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
KAJTAZI DIANA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
ANTONELLI THYIS 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 2
Country Score
STRAHIJA LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
JOVOVIC DUNJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
KAJTAZI DIANA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
KAJTAZI DIANA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
ANTONELLI THYIS 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 2
KAJTAZI DIANA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
STRAHIJA LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
KAJTAZI DIANA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
JOVOVIC DUNJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
REDZIC JANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
DAUBY ANAËLLE 
KC WALLONIE,BEL
Country Score
BEL
DAUBY ANAËLLE 
KC WALLONIE,BEL
Country Score
BEL
DAUBY ANAËLLE 
KC WALLONIE,BEL
Country Score
BEL
HRDLICKOVA LUCIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 18:58:28 CET +01:00)