WKF Training Camp 2018 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:57:02 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Kiraly Peter (UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN)   4      
  Kiraly Peter (UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN)   3     
2 DYRDUL MIŁOSZ (BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ,POL)   1      
   Kiraly Peter (UTE Kaisei HUNGARY,HUN)   2    
3 Ristić Miloš (KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH)   3      
  Ristić Miloš (KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH)   0     
4 Shevchenko Andrei (LEGION,RUS)   1      
    GLODEANU MARC (CS OTOPENI,ROU)   0   
5 GLODEANU MARC (CS OTOPENI,ROU)   4      
  GLODEANU MARC (CS OTOPENI,ROU)   2     
6 Schulz Max (SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER)   0      
   GLODEANU MARC (CS OTOPENI,ROU)   4    
7       
  Herlevsen Oliver Bøtcher (GREVE KARATE,DEN)   0     
8       
     Packwood Benjamin (Chris Ewing Karate,SCO)   2  
9 Zafirov Nikola (Karate Club Nikon,BUL)   2      
  Zafirov Nikola (Karate Club Nikon,BUL)   0     
10 BURSIC LEON (CROATIA,CRO)   0      
   Packwood Benjamin (Chris Ewing Karate,SCO)   0    
11 Packwood Benjamin (Chris Ewing Karate,SCO)   5      
  Packwood Benjamin (Chris Ewing Karate,SCO)   5     
12 Gennai Davide (A.s.d. Millennium Karate,ITA)   1      
    Packwood Benjamin (Chris Ewing Karate,SCO)   4   
13 ŽIBRET BOR (KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO)   0      
  IONASCU EDUARD (CS OTOPENI,ROU)   1     
14 IONASCU EDUARD (CS OTOPENI,ROU)   4      
   HRYNENKO ILLIA (Tigrenok,UKR)   0    
15       
  HRYNENKO ILLIA (Tigrenok,UKR)   1     
16       
      Packwood Benjamin (Chris Ewing Karate,SCO)  
17 Chalmakoff Tom (SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER)   0      
  Proskuriakov Valerii (LEGION,RUS)   0     
18 Proskuriakov Valerii (LEGION,RUS)   1      
   Kramnojs Akims (Baltijas Karate Klubs,LAT)   0    
19 Kramnojs Akims (Baltijas Karate Klubs,LAT)   2      
  Kramnojs Akims (Baltijas Karate Klubs,LAT)   4     
20 Stefan Milunovic (SERBIA,SRB)   2      
    Kramnojs Akims (Baltijas Karate Klubs,LAT)   0   
21 Mazurowski kacper (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)   2      
  PANTSAKOU PAVEL (BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR)   3     
22 PANTSAKOU PAVEL (BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR)   4      
   PANTSAKOU PAVEL (BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR)   0    
23       
  POPESCU MATHIAS (CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU)   0     
24       
     Gritcakov Zakhar (LEGION,RUS)   0  
25 Gritcakov Zakhar (LEGION,RUS)   4      
  Gritcakov Zakhar (LEGION,RUS)   4     
26 Tschenisch Thore (Landesverband Brandenburg,GER)   0      
   Gritcakov Zakhar (LEGION,RUS)   0    
27 Pieróg Albert (KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL)   0      
  DEBRO JAKOV (CROATIA,CRO)   0     
28 DEBRO JAKOV (CROATIA,CRO)   0      
    Gritcakov Zakhar (LEGION,RUS)   3   
29 Lipovšek Amadej (KARATE KLUB PETROVČE,SLO)   1      
  Lipovšek Amadej (KARATE KLUB PETROVČE,SLO)   3     
30 ODELLO ANDREA (KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA)   4      
   Lipovšek Amadej (KARATE KLUB PETROVČE,SLO)   0    
31       
  Todorov Iskren (Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL)   0     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Gennai Davide (A.s.d. Millennium Karate,ITA)   0    
      Zafirov Nikola (Karate Club Nikon,BUL)   1   
     Zafirov Nikola (Karate Club Nikon,BUL)   2   Zafirov Nikola (Karate Club Nikon,BUL)   1  
      HRYNENKO ILLIA (Tigrenok,UKR)   0   GLODEANU MARC (CS OTOPENI,ROU)  
       GLODEANU MARC (CS OTOPENI,ROU)   2  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Tschenisch Thore (Landesverband Brandenburg,GER)   0    
      Tschenisch Thore (Landesverband Brandenburg,GER)   0   
     DEBRO JAKOV (CROATIA,CRO)   0   Lipovšek Amadej (KARATE KLUB PETROVČE,SLO)   1  
      Lipovšek Amadej (KARATE KLUB PETROVČE,SLO)   2   Kramnojs Akims (Baltijas Karate Klubs,LAT)  
       Kramnojs Akims (Baltijas Karate Klubs,LAT)   2  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:57:02 CEST +02:00)