WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 04:02:51 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MOSTARDA ETTORE 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOUDRIGA BILEL 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PANIC KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VOSTER DIVAN 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POPESCU MATHIAS 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ĐURIČIĆ NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB BIJELA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BOUDRIGA BILEL 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • RUKOLLI JON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • FAJARDO LUAN 
    KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • TEDESCO PANKOV DAVID 
    OLYMPIC MARBELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ĐURIČIĆ NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB BIJELA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • BURSIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BOUDRIGA BILEL 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • ĐURIČIĆ NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB BIJELA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • ĐURIČIĆ NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB BIJELA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ĐURIČIĆ NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB BIJELA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PAKHOMOV HLIB 
    VAGR KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RITENIEKS OLIVERS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POZEGA LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • OSWALD JAN 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PENEZIC IVANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GASHI DREN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHIRILUT ROBERT 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT SHANNON 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PAKHOMOV HLIB 
    VAGR KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MILANOV ASEN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • POZEGA LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SEBBAG HUGO 
    ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • GASHI DREN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • TAFIĆ RIAD 
    KARATE CLUB ULCINJ-ULQINI,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ROMBEAUX MATT SHANNON 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PAKHOMOV HLIB 
    VAGR KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SEBBAG HUGO 
    ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TAFIĆ RIAD 
    KARATE CLUB ULCINJ-ULQINI,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT SHANNON 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SEBBAG HUGO 
    ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT SHANNON 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ROMBEAUX MATT SHANNON 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ĐURIČIĆ NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB BIJELA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT SHANNON 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ROMBEAUX MATT SHANNON 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 1
POPESCU MATHIAS 
CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Country Score
BURSIC LEON 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Country Score
MIHAYLOV PETAR 
RONIN SOSIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
POPESCU MATHIAS 
CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
BURSIC LEON 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
BURSIC LEON 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
MIHAYLOV PETAR 
RONIN SOSIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
MIHAYLOV PETAR 
RONIN SOSIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
MIHAYLOV PETAR 
RONIN SOSIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
CHIRILUT ROBERT 
CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
Country Score
ROU
SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
TAFIĆ RIAD 
KARATE CLUB ULCINJ-ULQINI,MNE
Country Score
MNE
SAVICKIS MIHAILS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
SEBBAG HUGO 
ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 04:02:51 CET +01:00)