WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-15 09:02:46 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BROĎANI ALEXANDER 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SCHWARZBECK NICK 
    RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • IONASCU EDUARD 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • SEMIKIN STEPAN 
    SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • SINTERNIKLAAS EBBE 
    KARATE MOERDIJK,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TODOROV ISKREN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • FERRARINI FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NIEDERELZ TIM 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SINGH NAVRAJ 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • DYULGEROV NIKOLAY 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KHITSANE BOHLOKWA 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • PROSKURIAKOV VALERII 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DEBRO JAKOB 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BROĎANI ALEXANDER 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • IONASCU EDUARD 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • TODOROV ISKREN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • NIEDERELZ TIM 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DYULGEROV NIKOLAY 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • DEBRO JAKOB 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DALIOA JULIANO 
    TEAM FIGHT CLUB WESTERWALD,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • IONASCU EDUARD 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DYULGEROV NIKOLAY 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • DEBRO JAKOB 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DYULGEROV NIKOLAY 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 1
SINTERNIKLAAS EBBE 
KARATE MOERDIJK,NED
Country Score
NED 3
SINTERNIKLAAS EBBE 
KARATE MOERDIJK,NED
Country Score
NED 4
TODOROV ISKREN 
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
IONASCU EDUARD 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU
IONASCU EDUARD 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
Repechage Pool 1
KHITSANE BOHLOKWA 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 1
KHITSANE BOHLOKWA 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 2
NIEDERELZ TIM 
SEN5 KARATE,GER
Country Score
GER 0
KHITSANE BOHLOKWA 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA
DEBRO JAKOB 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-15 09:02:46 CET +01:00)