WKF Training Camp 2018 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:56:16 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  STRAHIJA SVEN (CROATIA,CRO)   8     
     
   STRAHIJA SVEN (CROATIA,CRO)   1    
     
  KOZAK TYMOFII (Tigrenok,UKR)   0     
     
    STRAHIJA SVEN (CROATIA,CRO)   0   
     
  Tvrtkovic Dzelil (Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH)   0     
     
   Harrison Loukas (Chris Ewing Karate,SCO)   0    
     
  Harrison Loukas (Chris Ewing Karate,SCO)   7     
     
     Magdeev Mansur (Samara Region,RUS)   3  
     
  MAGNELLI EMANUELE (San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR)   0     
10      
   Magdeev Mansur (Samara Region,RUS)   8    
11      
  Magdeev Mansur (Samara Region,RUS)   4     
12      
    Magdeev Mansur (Samara Region,RUS)   8   
13      
  Tomáš Králik (Klub karate Žilina,SVK)   1     
14      
   PABIALUSTSIKAU YAN (BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR)   0    
15      
  PABIALUSTSIKAU YAN (BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR)   1     
16      
      Magdeev Mansur (Samara Region,RUS)  
17      
  IHNATIUC RAZVAN (CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU)   0     
18      
   Kjærgaard Simon Grønlund (GREVE KARATE,DEN)   0    
19      
  Kjærgaard Simon Grønlund (GREVE KARATE,DEN)   8     
20      
    BOROVNIK NIK (KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO)   0   
21      
  BOROVNIK NIK (KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO)   3     
22      
   BOROVNIK NIK (KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO)   2    
23      
  SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN (BIH-USK,BIH)   0     
24      
     Leper Milan (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   0  
25      
  GONDI NIKOLA (CROATIA,CRO)   0     
26      
   PEREUDA MATVII (Tigrenok,UKR)   2    
27      
  PEREUDA MATVII (Tigrenok,UKR)   0     
28      
    Leper Milan (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   2   
29      
       
30      
   Leper Milan (KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)   5    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      MAGNELLI EMANUELE (San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR)   3   
       MAGNELLI EMANUELE (San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR)   0  
      PABIALUSTSIKAU YAN (BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION,BLR)   1   STRAHIJA SVEN (CROATIA,CRO)  
       STRAHIJA SVEN (CROATIA,CRO)   1  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       PEREUDA MATVII (Tigrenok,UKR)   0  
        BOROVNIK NIK (KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO)  
       BOROVNIK NIK (KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO)   2  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-18 11:56:16 CEST +02:00)