Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017
Female Kata

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BLEUL JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • HENRY CELINE 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Brocilovic Dragana 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Jovanoska Puleksenija 
    KARATE CLUB RONIN-MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • Stankiewicz Julia 
    Karateschool Van Galen,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • AGALMAM SANAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rodríguez Encabo Lidia. 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • HEINRICH CHRISTINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Bjerring Frederikke 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • PISTOVA SIMONA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Omelchenko Viktoriya 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • WACHTER SOPHIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEZZETTI MICHELA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Hu Laureen 
    Shito Ryu Karate Delft,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • Castellano Curbelo Varinia 
    Club Deportivo Open Karate,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • WOELKE DANIELA LAURA VICTORIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Laos-Loo Claudia 
    Nikkei Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • LONCAR ANJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • casale carola 
    asd sambo verona 2003,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DE LA PAZ CAROL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Garcia Capitan Carmen 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Szebenyi Imola 
    1. Shotokan Kara Club Fankenthal,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • OVECKOVA ALZBETA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BLEUL JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Jovanoska Puleksenija 
    KARATE CLUB RONIN-MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • AGALMAM SANAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • RODRIGUEZ Paula. 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • HEINRICH CHRISTINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Bjerring Frederikke 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • WACHTER SOPHIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PEZZETTI MICHELA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • WOELKE DANIELA LAURA VICTORIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LONCAR ANJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SCORDO SANDY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • casale carola 
    asd sambo verona 2003,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Szebenyi Imola 
    1. Shotokan Kara Club Fankenthal,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Meylan Nina 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BLEUL JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • AGALMAM SANAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • HEINRICH CHRISTINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PEZZETTI MICHELA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCORDO SANDY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • casale carola 
    asd sambo verona 2003,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AGALMAM SANAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SCORDO SANDY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • casale carola 
    asd sambo verona 2003,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SCORDO SANDY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SCORDO SANDY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Garcia Lozano Marta. 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ESPARTEIRO PATRÍCIA 
    Karaté Goju-Ryu Padrão da Légua,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • YIP CHING YEE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Manfredi Giada 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHIEN HUI-HSUAN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • BATTAGLIA SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Sanchez Sandra 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • LEMAIRE Fanny 
    Bushido Karate Team,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ORA SISILIA 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • Abhelakh Roan 
    Karate-Do Buitenveldert,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JUKIC NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KLISARA MONIKA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • BUI LILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Entwistle Katelyn 
    Ilkley Karate Club,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • GALEN VAN MANUELA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • LEE CELINE XIN YI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Augustinová Zuzana 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 4
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • CHMIELEWSKA OLGA 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Moreno Wilkinson Jessica 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Wall Miriam 
    Dojo Lemgo-Lippe,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Garcia Lozano Marta. 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YIP CHING YEE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Bach Zoe 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BATTAGLIA SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Sanchez Sandra 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ORA SISILIA 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • LONGOVA KATARINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • JUKIC NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BUI LILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • LEE CELINE XIN YI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • MANTY BESS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Moreno Wilkinson Jessica 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Patriarca Rebecca 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • YIP CHING YEE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Sanchez Sandra 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ORA SISILIA 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • BUI LILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • LEE CELINE XIN YI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Moreno Wilkinson Jessica 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Sanchez Sandra 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LEE CELINE XIN YI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • LEE CELINE XIN YI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • FLYNN UNA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • VANUSANIKOVA JANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • GRAF SOPHIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Gommel Britt 
    Gojukai emmen,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Pivi Lisa 
    Asd Fisiodinamik ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vega Letamendi Marta 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • FURSAVA ALIAKSANDRA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • REALE FRANCESCA 
    asd karate trento,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SEIWADA MASAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Schmidt Nathalie 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Mariana Semblano 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ducale Samira 
    ASD Dojo Matsumura,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MORALES GEMA. 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Soer Didi 
    sportcentrum Bruinsma,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GOJACIC EMA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Westie Leonie 
    Karate - Do Rastede,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NGO RITA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KIUK VLATKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 5
  • Lisot Maxine[] 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Russi Martina 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 5
  • Armenteros Marquez Tatiana 
    pablo armenteros,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VANUSANIKOVA JANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • GRAF SOPHIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Pivi Lisa 
    Asd Fisiodinamik ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Roy Rubio Raquel 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Vega Letamendi Marta 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SEIWADA MASAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Mariana Semblano 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • MORALES GEMA. 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • GOJACIC EMA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • NGO RITA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • BUI MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 5
  • Russi Martina 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Wolf Lena 
    Karate - Do Rastede,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VANUSANIKOVA JANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Roy Rubio Raquel 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • SEIWADA MASAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Mariana Semblano 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MORALES GEMA. 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • NGO RITA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3
  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Roy Rubio Raquel 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SEIWADA MASAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MORALES GEMA. 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Roy Rubio Raquel 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Bounab Ikrame 
    Sportinstituut Tom van der Kolk,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • FURSAVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Cruz Ana 
    Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • MARK MELINDA 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Morata Margarita 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lange Janina 
    Karate - Do Rastede,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Warger Noa 
    Sportschool RAYMOND SNEL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • MERASICKA NIKOLETA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • PETROVIC MIHAELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LE BORGNE Marine 
    SIK - YKC,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Tibo Sara 
    J&D NIKE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kruijer Sacha 
    Sportinstituut Tom van der Kolk,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • WINSTEL LOUISA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Bonuccelli Serena 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Stembridge Lacie 
    JKS England,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Lacinová Barbora 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THOR CHEE YEE 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • Bracikowska Kamila 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAMALAINEN INA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • NGUYEN THI HANG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • FURSAVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Morata Margarita 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Köhler Roxanne 
    Dokan Berlin e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Warger Noa 
    Sportschool RAYMOND SNEL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MERASICKA NIKOLETA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Tibo Sara 
    J&D NIKE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Bonuccelli Serena 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Lacinová Barbora 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Bracikowska Kamila 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ANTI ZSUZSANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • NGUYEN THI HANG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Morata Margarita 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MERASICKA NIKOLETA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Tibo Sara 
    J&D NIKE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ANTI ZSUZSANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • MERASICKA NIKOLETA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SCORDO SANDY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Garcia Lozano Marta. 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
Garcia Lozano Marta. 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
Garcia Lozano Marta. 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
YIP CHING YEE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
Sanchez Sandra 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
Sanchez Sandra 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
Sanchez Sandra 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
LEE CELINE XIN YI 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 1
Sanchez Sandra 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
SCORDO SANDY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Cruz Ana 
Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Cruz Ana 
Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos,POR
Country Score
POR 1
FURSAVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
Morata Margarita 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
Morata Margarita 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
Morata Margarita 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
MERASICKA NIKOLETA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 4
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 5
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG
DIMITROVA MARIA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:37:45 CEST +02:00)