Karate1 Premier League - Halle/Leipzig 2017 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:47:37 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Demke Amelie 
    Landeskader Baden-Württemberg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MANTY BESS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • HENRY CELINE 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • Esparteiro Patricia 
    Núcleo Português de Karaté,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Jovanoska Puleksenija 
    KARATE CLUB RONIN-MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • DE LA PAZ CAROL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Pezzetti Michela 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • HEINRICH CHRISTINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CAVACINI GAIA 
    SHINGITAI PISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • FERRACUTI Eva 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FURSAVA ALIAKSANDRA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAO HSIANG-LIN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SAHIN GIZEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • NGO RITA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • MERASICKA NIKOLETA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Wentzel Emma-Jayne 
    CIKA South Africa,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • KARLSSON MIA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • BLEUL JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • BATTAGLIA SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Szebenyi Imola 
    1. Shotokan Kara Club Fankenthal,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KIUK VLATKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Pelatan Aurélie 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • AKHMETOVA YEVGENIYA 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MANTY BESS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • Esparteiro Patricia 
    Núcleo Português de Karaté,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Pezzetti Michela 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • FURSAVA ALIAKSANDRA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SAHIN GIZEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MERASICKA NIKOLETA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BLEUL JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • BATTAGLIA SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Pelatan Aurélie 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • Pezzetti Michela 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BLEUL JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZERVOU NIKOLETA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Lacinová Barbora 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Meylan Nina 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KUSMUS RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Ciesa Alice Sofia 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • DZEZHKUNOVA KATSIARYNA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • GRAF SOPHIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • KNOKE ANDREINA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Hagman Smilla 
    Combat Academy,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • GOMBALOVA DENISA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kwong Jessica 
    USA NKF,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • BURGESS GRACE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • GALIC NASTJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALINA-MIHAELA GUTA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TROITSKAYA IRINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KIRCHNER LISA MARIE 
    Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ZERVOU NIKOLETA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KUSMUS RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • DZEZHKUNOVA KATSIARYNA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Bernardi Valeria 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • GALIC NASTJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Entwistle Katelyn 
    Ilkley Karate Club,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KIRCHNER LISA MARIE 
    Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA 
    CIUDAD JARIDN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KUSMUS RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA 
    CIUDAD JARIDN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA 
    CIUDAD JARIDN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA 
    CIUDAD JARIDN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Charles Chennise 
    Trinidad Karate Association,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 1
  • KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • SHIMIZU NATSUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Nicosanti Noemi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • WINSTEL LOUISA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ROY RAQUEL 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • MARK MELINDA 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • JUKIC NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Miskova Veronika 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • HUGUES JESSICA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Garofoli Sofia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PEPA KONSTANTINA EVAGGELIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3
  • Bjerring Frederikke 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • AMATO CAROLINA 
    C.R.LAZIO KARATE FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Bock Nicole 
    Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • WAGLUND LINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Fàbregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TRAHAN PERREAULT DAPHNE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • KILIC ESILAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Sanchez Sandra 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • PIVI LISA 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • REALE FRANCESCA 
    asd karate trento,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OKAMOTO SAORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SHIMIZU NATSUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ROY RAQUEL 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Miskova Veronika 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Garofoli Sofia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • WACHTER SOPHIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3
  • AMATO CAROLINA 
    C.R.LAZIO KARATE FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Fàbregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • TRAHAN PERREAULT DAPHNE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Sanchez Sandra 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • OKAMOTO SAORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Dyroff Fabienne 
    Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SHIMIZU NATSUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • ROY RAQUEL 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • WACHTER SOPHIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 4
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Sanchez Sandra 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • OKAMOTO SAORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SHIMIZU NATSUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • Sanchez Sandra 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SHIMIZU NATSUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Sanchez Sandra 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Sanchez Sandra 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Sitthiwong Praifah 
    Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA
    Country Score
    THA 4
  • D Agostini Sara 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Adler Louise 
    Hässelby karatedojo,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • LONCAR ANJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Martin Abello Yaiza 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • FURSAVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Köhler Roxanne 
    Dokan Berlin e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Bach Zoe 
    1. Shotokan Kara Club Fankenthal,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • KLISARA MONIKA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • OVECKOVA ALZBETA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • YIP CHING YEE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • LE BORGNE Marine 
    SIK - YKC,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAYER LENA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Armenteros Marquez Tatiana 
    pablo armenteros,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • XENOU GEORGIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • GALEN VAN MANUELA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • DICKINSON MEEZAAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIMONIC MASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • Rasolka Anastasiya 
    Minsk Karate Federation,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Gaweł Eliza 
    ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SAYED SARAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • ANTI ZSUZSANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Kokumai Sakura 
    USA NKF,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Sitthiwong Praifah 
    Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA
    Country Score
    THA 5
  • LONCAR ANJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • FURSAVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • OVECKOVA ALZBETA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • YIP CHING YEE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Augustinová Zuzana 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • MAYER LENA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • GALEN VAN MANUELA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Sell Aimee 
    AS Karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • SIMONIC MASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • SAYED SARAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Kokumai Sakura 
    USA NKF,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Lavier Jessica 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Sitthiwong Praifah 
    Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Augustinová Zuzana 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Sell Aimee 
    AS Karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SAYED SARAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Kokumai Sakura 
    USA NKF,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Kokumai Sakura 
    USA NKF,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Kokumai Sakura 
    USA NKF,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Sanchez Sandra 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FURSAVA ALIAKSANDRA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
FURSAVA ALIAKSANDRA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI 
INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country Score
INA 2
ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI 
INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country Score
INA 5
TUNG YEE YIN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
TUNG YEE YIN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 3
UGAI MIZUKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
UGAI MIZUKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Martin Abello Yaiza 
SHURIYAMA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
Martin Abello Yaiza 
SHURIYAMA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
FURSAVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
Sitthiwong Praifah 
Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA
Country Score
THA 1
Sitthiwong Praifah 
Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA
Country Score
THA 5
BOZAN DILARA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
BOZAN DILARA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
Kokumai Sakura 
USA NKF,USA
Country Score
USA 0
Kokumai Sakura 
USA NKF,USA
Country Score
USA 4
Sanchez Sandra 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
Sanchez Sandra 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:47:37 CET +01:00)