Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017
Female Kata

  
Female Kata - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MERASICKA NIKOLETA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Vega Letamendi Marta 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALINA-MIHAELA GUTA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Payne Natalie 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FANTI AGNESE 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Isabel gomez Marina 
    IDM Playa VIctoria,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Vega Letamendi Marta 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • MARK MELINDA 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • FERRACUTI Eva 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MALLIA MARKELA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Payne Natalie 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Perez segura Lidia 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Fernández Lombardía Carla 
    SHIHAN LUGO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • FANTI AGNESE 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE LA PAZ CAROL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • Cruz Ana 
    Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Pironti Carol 
    A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHMIELEWSKA OLGA 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • MANTY BESS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • García López Ruth 
    Club Karate Fuensalida,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HEINRICH CHRISTINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARK MELINDA 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • FERRACUTI Eva 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Payne Natalie 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • DE LA PAZ CAROL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Cruz Ana 
    Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • MANTY BESS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • HEINRICH CHRISTINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MARK MELINDA 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Cruz Ana 
    Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • HEINRICH CHRISTINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Cruz Ana 
    Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
Female Kata - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Yermakova Sviatlana 
    Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARENA ANGELA 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HUGUES Jessica 
    HOUDAN KARATÉ DO,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • BUI LILA 
    Annecy Dojo Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Castellano Curbelo Varinia 
    Club Deportivo Open Karate,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • FLYNN UNA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Stoner Holly 
    National Karate Association,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Paoletti Ilaria 
    AKS Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • HUGUES Jessica 
    HOUDAN KARATÉ DO,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Entwistle Katelyn 
    Ilkley Karate Club,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Kokumai Sakura 
    USA NKF,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Sell Aimee 
    AS Karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Dagnino Serena 
    ASD Pro Recco Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LORENZO CATALAN ÁFRICA 
    Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Neskova Daria 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Stoner Holly 
    National Karate Association,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Kokumai Sakura 
    USA NKF,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Sell Aimee 
    AS Karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Neskova Daria 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Sell Aimee 
    AS Karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Female Kata - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Moreno Wilkinson Jessica 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Bernardi Valeria 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOPEZ GOMEZ LUCIA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE ANTONIO CARRETERO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Burgess Grace 
    Black Belt Martial Arts Mingara,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Moreno Wilkinson Jessica 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • PEPA KONSTANTINA EVAGGELIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ELEONORA ROBERTA ALEXANDRA CONSTANTIN 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Suarez Gomez Karlota 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • MA KA MAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Pivi Lisa 
    Asd Fisiodinamik ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Lavier Jessica 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • amato carolina 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LOPEZ GOMEZ LUCIA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE ANTONIO CARRETERO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ROY RAQUEL 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • FERACCI Alexandra 
    FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • TO SIU FUNG JENNY 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • LE BORGNE Marine 
    SIK - YKC,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GRONCHI ASIA 
    SHINGITAI PISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOUCHET PAULINE 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Moreno Wilkinson Jessica 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Suarez Gomez Karlota 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Pivi Lisa 
    Asd Fisiodinamik ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • amato carolina 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ROY RAQUEL 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • FERACCI Alexandra 
    FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • BOUCHET PAULINE 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Moreno Wilkinson Jessica 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Pivi Lisa 
    Asd Fisiodinamik ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ROY RAQUEL 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Moreno Wilkinson Jessica 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ROY RAQUEL 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • ROY RAQUEL 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Female Kata - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Fàbregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • IOANA CARMEN MATEI 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VANUSANIKOVA JANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Fàbregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Bonuccelli Serena 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Nicosanti Noemi 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Rodríguez Nieto Paula 
    Club Karate Ciudad del aire,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RUSSI MARTINA 
    asd karate ninja club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BALCIAROVA DOROTA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • MORATA MARGARITA 
    C D KARATE CIUDAD JARDIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • WU LOK MAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Garcia Capitan Carmen 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • XENOU GEORGIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Garofoli Sofia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Martin Abello Yaiza 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Horsfall Kelly 
    Yanagi Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Meylan Nina 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • RAMOS OSORIO PAULA 
    SHIHAN LUGO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Fàbregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Nicosanti Noemi 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BALCIAROVA DOROTA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MORATA MARGARITA 
    C D KARATE CIUDAD JARDIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • XENOU GEORGIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Martin Abello Yaiza 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • RAMOS OSORIO PAULA 
    SHIHAN LUGO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Fàbregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • MORATA MARGARITA 
    C D KARATE CIUDAD JARDIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Martin Abello Yaiza 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Fàbregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
Female Kata - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ROY RAQUEL 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ROY RAQUEL 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Female Kata - Repechage Pool 4,1,2,3
Repechage Pool 4,1,2,3
HUGUES Jessica 
HOUDAN KARATÉ DO,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Kokumai Sakura 
USA NKF,USA
Country Score
USA 5
Kokumai Sakura 
USA NKF,USA
Country Score
USA 5
Kokumai Sakura 
USA NKF,USA
Country Score
USA 3
Sell Aimee 
AS Karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
Kokumai Sakura 
USA NKF,USA
Country Score
USA 1
GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
KUMO SPORT,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 4
Repechage Pool 4,1,2,3
LOPEZ GOMEZ LUCIA 
ESCUELA DE KARATE ANTONIO CARRETERO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
FERACCI Alexandra 
FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
FERACCI Alexandra 
FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
FERACCI Alexandra 
FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
BRAZDOVA EMA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
FERACCI Alexandra 
FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
Moreno Wilkinson Jessica 
Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
FERACCI Alexandra 
FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
TUNG YEE YIN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-30 15:39:58 CEST +02:00)