Karate1 Series A - Okinawa 2017 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-18 05:06:46 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 SHIMIZU NATSUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   2      
  Kreshchenko Anna (JT M,UKR)   4     
2 Kreshchenko Anna (JT M,UKR)   3      
   Kreshchenko Anna (JT M,UKR)   5    
3       
  SAYED SARAH (EGYPT,EGY)   1     
4       
    Kreshchenko Anna (JT M,UKR)   0   
5 Yip Ching Yee (Inoue-ha Shito-ryu Keishin-kai Kenshin-sya,HKG)   0      
  AGARIE SENNA (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
6 AGARIE SENNA (JAPAN,JPN)   5      
   Entwistle Katelyn (Ilkley Karate Club,ENG)   0    
7       
  Entwistle Katelyn (Ilkley Karate Club,ENG)   3     
8       
     SEIWADA MASAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   3  
9 Pezzetti Michela (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   4      
  Pezzetti Michela (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   0     
10 DE SOUZA AGUIAR CLAUDINA (BRAZIL,BRA)   1      
   SEIWADA MASAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   4    
11       
  SEIWADA MASAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
12       
    SEIWADA MASAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   5   
13       
  HOSODA HARUNO (JAPAN,JPN)   3     
14       
   HOSODA HARUNO (JAPAN,JPN)   1    
15       
  KARLSSON MIA (SWEDEN,SWE)   2     
16       
      SEIWADA MASAMI (JAPAN,JPN)  
17 TOMA AKI (JAPAN,JPN)   4      
  TOMA AKI (JAPAN,JPN)   1     
18 HUANG PI-MEI (CTKF Club,TPE)   1      
   Kokumai Sakura (USA NKF,USA)   4    
19       
  Kokumai Sakura (USA NKF,USA)   4     
20       
    Kokumai Sakura (USA NKF,USA)   3   
21       
  LUU THI THU UYEN (VIETNAM,VIE)   0     
22       
   TANAKA MISAKI (JAPAN,JPN)   1    
23       
  TANAKA MISAKI (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
24       
     Kokumai Sakura (USA NKF,USA)   2  
25 ISHIBASHI SAORI (JAPAN,JPN)   5      
  ISHIBASHI SAORI (JAPAN,JPN)   4     
26 PIVI LISA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0      
   ISHIBASHI SAORI (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
27       
  WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1     
28       
    ISHIBASHI SAORI (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
29       
  Sitthiwong Praifah (Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA)   3     
30       
   Sitthiwong Praifah (Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA)   0    
31       
  LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA (CANADA,CAN)   2     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 MORIMOTO RINA (JAPAN,JPN)   4      
  MORIMOTO RINA (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
2 HEINRICH CHRISTINE (GERMANY,GER)   1      
   MORIMOTO RINA (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
3       
  SALCEDO SAIDA (PERU,PER)   0     
4       
    MORIMOTO RINA (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
5 Wong Ada (Goju Ryu New Zealand,NZL)   3      
  Wong Ada (Goju Ryu New Zealand,NZL)   3     
6 YONAHA AYAKO (JAPAN,JPN)   2      
   Wong Ada (Goju Ryu New Zealand,NZL)   0    
7       
  SHIMABUKURO AYAKA (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
8       
     MORIMOTO RINA (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
9 PASTUSHENKO VASILISA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0      
  TOKASHIKI RIHO (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
10 TOKASHIKI RIHO (JAPAN,JPN)   5      
   amato carolina (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   1    
11       
  amato carolina (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   3     
12       
    OGAWA AZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
13       
  OGAWA AZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   4     
14       
   OGAWA AZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   4    
15       
  Shimanouchi Izumi (USA National Karate-do Federation,USA)   1     
16       
      SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)  
17 SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   5      
  SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
18 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN (Wayne hsu,TPE)   0      
   SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   3    
19       
  LE THI KHANH LY (VIETNAM,VIE)   0     
20       
    SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   5   
21       
  BALCIAROVA DOROTA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0     
22       
   Sánchez Sandra (SPAIN,ESP)   2    
23       
  Sánchez Sandra (SPAIN,ESP)   5     
24       
     SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   5  
25 Burgess Grace (Black Belt Martial Arts Mingara,AUS)   0      
  MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   4     
26 MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   5      
   MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   3    
27       
  KUSMUS RABIA (TURKEY,TUR)   1     
28       
    MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   0   
29       
  SHIOTA SANA (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
30       
   BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2    
31       
  BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   5     
32       
Main Tree Pool 3
      
1 TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA (THAILAND,THA)   0      
  MORITA URARA (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
2 MORITA URARA (JAPAN,JPN)   5      
   UMEKAGE YUI (JAPAN,JPN)   1    
3       
  UMEKAGE YUI (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
4       
    ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   5   
5 ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   4      
  ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   4     
6 BLEUL JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   1      
   ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   4    
7       
  ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI (INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA)   1     
8       
     ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   5  
9 UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   5      
  UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   4     
10 NGO RITA (CANADA,CAN)   0      
   UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
11       
  BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1     
12       
    UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   0   
13       
  ROMANI SOL MARIA (PERU,PER)   3     
14 NGUYEN THI PHUONG (Quoc Trong Pham,VIE)       
   ROMANI SOL MARIA (PERU,PER)   0    
15       
  D ONOFRIO Terryana (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   2     
16       
      ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)  
17 Kwong Jessica (USA KARATE,USA)   5      
  Kwong Jessica (USA KARATE,USA)   0     
18 DE LA PAZ CAROL (CHILE,CHI)   0      
   ONO MAHO (JAPAN,JPN)   2    
19       
  ONO MAHO (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
20       
    TAIRA SAE (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
21       
  TAIRA SAE (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
22       
   TAIRA SAE (JAPAN,JPN)   3    
23       
  HUNG CHEN-YUN (UT Karate Team,TPE)   0     
24       
     OKAMOTO SAORI (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
25 NGUYEN THI PHUONG (Quoc Trong Pham,VIE)   3      
  NGUYEN THI PHUONG (Quoc Trong Pham,VIE)   5     
26 KAWAMUKAI NANASE (JAPAN,JPN)   2      
   NGUYEN THI PHUONG (Quoc Trong Pham,VIE)   0    
27       
  KANG JI UI (DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE'S REP. OF KOREA,PRK)   0     
28       
    OKAMOTO SAORI (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
29       
  MANTY BESS (FINLAND,FIN)   1     
30       
   OKAMOTO SAORI (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
31       
  OKAMOTO SAORI (JAPAN,JPN)   4     
32       
Main Tree Pool 4
      
1 NGUYEN THI HANG (VIETNAM,VIE)   1      
  TOMA NODOKA (JAPAN,JPN)   1     
2 TOMA NODOKA (JAPAN,JPN)   4      
   Mayer Lena (Landeskader Baden-Württemberg,GER)   0    
3       
  Mayer Lena (Landeskader Baden-Württemberg,GER)   4     
4       
    MUGIYAMA MAI (JAPAN,JPN)   1   
5       
  LHAMO SONAM (BHUTAN,BHU)   0     
6       
   MUGIYAMA MAI (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
7       
  MUGIYAMA MAI (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
8       
     Casale Carola (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   2  
9 YAMAZAKI MINAKO (Japan Karate Do Ryobu-Kai,USA)   0      
  KOKUBO URARA (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
10 KOKUBO URARA (JAPAN,JPN)   5      
   Casale Carola (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   3    
11       
  Casale Carola (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   3     
12       
    Casale Carola (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   4   
13       
  GIBO ARISA (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
14       
   GIBO ARISA (JAPAN,JPN)   2    
15       
  hsiao peiyu (Taoyuan karate club,TPE)   0     
16       
      IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)  
17 IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   5      
  IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
18 BATTAGLIA SARA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   0      
   IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
19       
  CELO FUNDA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0     
20       
    IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
21       
  ALMARZA ROSA (PERU,PER)   3     
22       
   ALMARZA ROSA (PERU,PER)   0    
23       
  IWATANI AZUKI (Thai Budo Team,THA)   2     
24       
     IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   3  
25 TRAHAN PERREAULT DAPHNE (CANADA,CAN)   1      
  SAHIN GIZEM (TURKEY,TUR)   3     
26 SAHIN GIZEM (TURKEY,TUR)   4      
   SAHIN GIZEM (TURKEY,TUR)   5    
27       
  MORALES OZUNA GEMA (Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP)   2     
28       
    SAHIN GIZEM (TURKEY,TUR)   2   
29       
  LONGOVA KATARINA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   5     
30       
   LONGOVA KATARINA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0    
31       
  Tester Deborah (Evolution Martial Arts,AUS)   0     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    SEIWADA MASAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   0   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   5  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   5   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   4   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   1   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 2,1
        
        
   CHIEN HUI-HSUAN (Wayne hsu,TPE)   3      
    CHIEN HUI-HSUAN (Wayne hsu,TPE)   2     
   LE THI KHANH LY (VIETNAM,VIE)   2   Sánchez Sandra (SPAIN,ESP)   5    
    Sánchez Sandra (SPAIN,ESP)   3   Sánchez Sandra (SPAIN,ESP)   4   
     MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   0   Sánchez Sandra (SPAIN,ESP)   5  
      MORIMOTO RINA (JAPAN,JPN)   1   Sánchez Sandra (SPAIN,ESP)  
       SEIWADA MASAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
Repechage Pool 3,4
        
        
   BLEUL JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   3      
    BLEUL JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   0     
   ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI (INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA)   2   UMEKAGE YUI (JAPAN,JPN)   2    
    UMEKAGE YUI (JAPAN,JPN)   5   UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
     UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   3   OKAMOTO SAORI (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
      OKAMOTO SAORI (JAPAN,JPN)   3   IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)  
       IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   5  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-18 05:06:46 CEST +02:00)