Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 02:46:41 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Karlsson Mia 
    Sweden National Team,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KRISDA PUTRI APRILIA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Sitthiwong Praifah 
    Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA
    Country Score
    THA 5
  • Mänty Bess 
    Finland /TE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • FERACCI ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Battaglia Sara 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Bjerring Frederikke 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • de Souza Aguiar Claudina 
    Team Chebli,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Entwistle Katelyn 
    Khalsa,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • BAGHERI BAZARDEH NEGIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA 
    Sportschool RAYMOND SNEL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Pezzetti Michela 
    Gruppo sportivo fiamme oro,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Miskova Veronika 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • ELTEMUR DILARA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Sitthiwong Praifah 
    Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • FERACCI ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Battaglia Sara 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Entwistle Katelyn 
    Khalsa,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BAGHERI BAZARDEH NEGIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Miskova Veronika 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • FERACCI ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BAGHERI BAZARDEH NEGIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Miskova Veronika 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • BAGHERI BAZARDEH NEGIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KOKUMAI SAKURA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Furumoto-Deshaies Hana 
    Larouche Karate SKQ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • FURSAVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Casale Carola 
    G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KILIC BUSRANUR 
    Trabzon Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • En-nesyry Aya 
    morocco Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • SAYED SARAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Rodriguez Encabo Lidia 
    Karatesp,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Cruz Ana 
    Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 4
  • Heinrich Christine 
    German Karate Federation,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KOKUMAI SAKURA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Casale Carola 
    G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KILIC BUSRANUR 
    Trabzon Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SAYED SARAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Rodriguez Encabo Lidia 
    Karatesp,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • Heinrich Christine 
    German Karate Federation,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Casale Carola 
    G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SAYED SARAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Rodriguez Encabo Lidia 
    Karatesp,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Casale Carola 
    G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SOFUOGLU GIZEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Kiuk Vlatka 
    KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • LEE CELINE XIN YI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • Chien Hui-Hsuan 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MARK MELINDA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM
  • Aranda Ingrid 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER
  • DE LA PAZ CAROL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • RADULOVIC BISERKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • NGO RITA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SCORDO SANDY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Kiuk Vlatka 
    KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Chien Hui-Hsuan 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3
  • RADULOVIC BISERKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Chien Hui-Hsuan 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 5
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • BALCIAROVA DOROTA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • pivi lisa 
    Centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Kusmus Rabia 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Trahan-Perreault Daphne 
    Dojo K de Terrebonne,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • HUGUES JESSICA 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ESPARTEIRO PATRÍCIA 
    WOLFPACK - Karate Team,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Bonuccelli Serena 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Fabregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • BLEUL JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • AGALMAM SANAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA
  • Waglund Lina 
    Wakajishi,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • pivi lisa 
    Centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Kusmus Rabia 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HUGUES JESSICA 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Fabregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • AGALMAM SANAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • HUGUES JESSICA 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • DIMITROVA MARIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SHIMIZU KIYOU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 3,4
Waglund Lina 
Wakajishi,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
AGALMAM SANAE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
AGALMAM SANAE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 5
ISMAIL AYA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
ISMAIL AYA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 5
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 4
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG
DIMITROVA MARIA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
BRAZDOVA EMA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
Heinrich Christine 
German Karate Federation,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Heinrich Christine 
German Karate Federation,GER
Country Score
GER 5
Rodriguez Encabo Lidia 
Karatesp,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
Rodriguez Encabo Lidia 
Karatesp,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
Rodriguez Encabo Lidia 
Karatesp,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Casale Carola 
G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 02:46:41 CEST +02:00)