Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2018 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-25 13:47:06 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  Casale Carola (G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)   5     
     
   Casale Carola (G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)   3    
     
  Karlsson Mia (Sweden National Team,SWE)   0     
     
    Casale Carola (G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)   4   
     
  KUSMUS RABIA (TURKEY,TUR)   1     
     
   Kiuk Vlatka (KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO)   2    
     
  Kiuk Vlatka (KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO)   4     
     
     Casale Carola (G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)   4  
     
  Kreshchenko Anna (JT M,UKR)   1     
10      
   Baghery Bazardeh Negin (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   3    
11      
  Baghery Bazardeh Negin (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   4     
12      
    Baghery Bazardeh Negin (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   1   
13      
       
14      
   KOKUMAI SAKURA (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   2    
15      
       
16      
      Casale Carola (G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)  
17      
  AMBANI SYLVIE VIVIANE (Cameroon National Karate Team,CMR)   0     
18      
   Brazdova Ema (Slovak karate union,SVK)   0    
19      
  Brazdova Ema (Slovak karate union,SVK)   5     
20      
    FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FRANCE,FRA)   5   
21      
  Chien Hui-Hsuan (UT Karate Team,TPE)   1     
22      
   FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FRANCE,FRA)   5    
23      
  FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FRANCE,FRA)   4     
24      
     FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FRANCE,FRA)   1  
25      
  pivi lisa (Centro sportivo esercito,ITA)      
26      
   pivi lisa (Centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   2    
27      
  MORALES OZUNA GEMA (Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP)      
28      
    ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA (VENEZUELA,VEN)   0   
29      
       
30      
   ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA (VENEZUELA,VEN)   3    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  amato carolina (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0     
     
   Oveckova Alžbeta (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK)   0    
     
  Oveckova Alžbeta (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK)   5     
     
    BLEUL JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   1   
     
  BLEUL JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   3     
     
   BLEUL JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   5    
     
  ISMAIL AYA HESHAM (Egyptian Team,EGY)   2     
     
     LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   3  
     
  JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA (Karate Karate Funakoshi Gichin,MKD)   2     
10      
   Fabregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca (Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP)   2    
11      
  Fabregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca (Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP)   3     
12      
    LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   4   
13      
       
14      
   LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   3    
15      
       
16      
      LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)  
17      
  TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA (THAILAND,THA)   1     
18      
   D ONOFRIO Terryana (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   4    
19      
  D ONOFRIO Terryana (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   4     
20      
    D ONOFRIO Terryana (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   1   
21      
  Agalmame Sanae (Morocco National Karate Team,MAR)   1     
22      
   Miskova Veronika (Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE)   1    
23      
  Miskova Veronika (Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE)   4     
24      
     SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
25      
  WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   2     
26      
   Martin Abello Yaiza (SHURIYAMA,ESP)   0    
27      
  Martin Abello Yaiza (SHURIYAMA,ESP)   3     
28      
    SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   4   
29      
       
30      
   SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  DE LA PAZ CAROL (CHILE,CHI)      
     
   Radulovic Biserka (BUDUCNOST,MNE)   0    
     
  Radulovic Biserka (BUDUCNOST,MNE)      
     
    GARCIA LOZANO MARTA (KUMO SPORT,ESP)   1   
     
  Heinrich Christine (German Karate Federation,GER)      
     
   GARCIA LOZANO MARTA (KUMO SPORT,ESP)   5    
     
  GARCIA LOZANO MARTA (KUMO SPORT,ESP)      
     
     BOTTARO VIVIANA (ITALY,ITA)   1  
     
  Sofuoglu Gizem (Turkish Karate,TUR)   5     
10      
   Sofuoglu Gizem (Turkish Karate,TUR)   1    
11      
  Entwistle Katelyn (Khalsa,ENG)   0     
12      
    BOTTARO VIVIANA (ITALY,ITA)   4   
13      
       
14      
   BOTTARO VIVIANA (ITALY,ITA)   4    
15      
       
16      
      ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
  RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA (SPAIN,ESP)   5     
18      
   RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA (SPAIN,ESP)   5    
19      
  STERCK LAURA (HUNGARY,HUN)   0     
20      
    RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA (SPAIN,ESP)   1   
21      
  VANUSANIKOVA JANA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK)      
22      
   MARK MELINDA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0    
23      
  MARK MELINDA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)      
24      
     ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   4  
25      
  Battaglia Sara (GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA)   2     
26      
   Fursava Maryia (BUDOKAIBLR,BLR)   0    
27      
  Fursava Maryia (BUDOKAIBLR,BLR)   3     
28      
    ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   4   
29      
       
30      
   ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  Hadj-Said Kamelia (Algeria,ALG)      
     
   Balciarova Dorota (Slovak karate union,SVK)   3    
     
  Balciarova Dorota (Slovak karate union,SVK)      
     
    Balciarova Dorota (Slovak karate union,SVK)   0   
     
  Pezzetti Michela (Gruppo sportivo fiamme oro,ITA)   2     
     
   SAYED SARAH (Egyptian Team,EGY)   2    
     
  SAYED SARAH (Egyptian Team,EGY)   3     
     
     ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR)   0  
     
  KRISDA PUTRI APRILIA (INDONESIA,INA)      
10      
   KRISDA PUTRI APRILIA (INDONESIA,INA)   0    
11      
  Nassiri Aya (Morocco National Karate Team,MAR)      
12      
    ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR)   5   
13      
       
14      
   ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR)   5    
15      
       
16      
      SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)  
17      
  Sitthiwong Praifah (Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA)   3     
18      
   Sitthiwong Praifah (Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA)   2    
19      
  Bonuccelli Serena (asd karate camaiore,ITA)   2     
20      
    TUNG YEE YIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0   
21      
  TUNG YEE YIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   3     
22      
   TUNG YEE YIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   3    
23      
  BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   2     
24      
     SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)   5  
25      
  Wåglund Lina (Wakajishi,SWE)   5     
26      
   Augustinova Zuzana (Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE)   0    
27      
  Augustinova Zuzana (Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE)   0     
28      
    SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)   5   
29      
       
30      
   SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)   5    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    Casale Carola (G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)   0   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   5   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)   5  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)   3   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 3,4
        
        
        
        
     Augustinova Zuzana (Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE)   2    
      TUNG YEE YIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0   
     TUNG YEE YIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   3   ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR)   0  
      ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR)   5   ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)  
       ONO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   5  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     Fabregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca (Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP)   1    
      BLEUL JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   1   
     BLEUL JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   4   SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   5  
      SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   4   SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)  
       Casale Carola (G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-25 13:47:06 CEST +02:00)