Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2018 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-17 06:11:44 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
Casale Carola 
G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
     
 
Casale Carola 
G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
     
Karlsson Mia 
Sweden National Team,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
     
  
Casale Carola 
G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
  
     
KUSMUS RABIA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
    
     
 
Kiuk Vlatka 
KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
   
     
Kiuk Vlatka 
KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
    
     
   
Casale Carola 
G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
 
     
Kreshchenko Anna 
JT M,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
     
 
Baghery Bazardeh Negin 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
   
     
Baghery Bazardeh Negin 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
    
     
  
Baghery Bazardeh Negin 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KOKUMAI SAKURA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
Casale Carola 
G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
AMBANI SYLVIE VIVIANE 
Cameroon National Karate Team,CMR
Country Score
CMR 0
    
     
 
Brazdova Ema 
Slovak karate union,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
     
Brazdova Ema 
Slovak karate union,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
    
     
  
FERACCI ALEXANDRA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
  
     
Chien Hui-Hsuan 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
    
     
 
FERACCI ALEXANDRA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
   
     
FERACCI ALEXANDRA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
     
   
FERACCI ALEXANDRA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
 
     
pivi lisa 
Centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA
    
     
 
pivi lisa 
Centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
     
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
Country Score
ESP
    
     
  
ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
amato carolina 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
Oveckova Alžbeta 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
     
Oveckova Alžbeta 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
    
     
  
BLEUL JASMIN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
  
     
BLEUL JASMIN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
    
     
 
BLEUL JASMIN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
   
     
ISMAIL AYA HESHAM 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
    
     
   
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 3
 
     
JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA 
Karate Karate Funakoshi Gichin,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
    
     
 
Fabregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
   
     
Fabregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
    
     
  
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG
     
TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 1
    
     
 
D ONOFRIO Terryana 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
   
     
D ONOFRIO Terryana 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
     
  
D ONOFRIO Terryana 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
     
Agalmame Sanae 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
    
     
 
Miskova Veronika 
Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
   
     
Miskova Veronika 
Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
    
     
   
SHIMIZU KIYOU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
 
     
WIENINGER KRISTIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
    
     
 
Martin Abello Yaiza 
SHURIYAMA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
   
     
Martin Abello Yaiza 
SHURIYAMA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
    
     
  
SHIMIZU KIYOU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
SHIMIZU KIYOU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
DE LA PAZ CAROL 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
    
     
 
Radulovic Biserka 
BUDUCNOST,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
   
     
Radulovic Biserka 
BUDUCNOST,MNE
Country Score
MNE
    
     
  
GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
KUMO SPORT,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
  
     
Heinrich Christine 
German Karate Federation,GER
Country Score
GER
    
     
 
GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
KUMO SPORT,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
   
     
GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
KUMO SPORT,ESP
Country Score
ESP
    
     
   
BOTTARO VIVIANA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
     
Sofuoglu Gizem 
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
    
     
 
Sofuoglu Gizem 
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
   
     
Entwistle Katelyn 
Khalsa,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
     
  
BOTTARO VIVIANA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
BOTTARO VIVIANA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
ONO HIKARU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
     
RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
    
     
 
RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
   
     
STERCK LAURA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
     
  
RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
  
     
VANUSANIKOVA JANA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
    
     
 
MARK MELINDA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
   
     
MARK MELINDA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI
    
     
   
ONO HIKARU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
 
     
Battaglia Sara 
GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
 
Fursava Maryia 
BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
   
     
Fursava Maryia 
BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
    
     
  
ONO HIKARU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ONO HIKARU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
Hadj-Said Kamelia 
Algeria,ALG
Country Score
ALG
    
     
 
Balciarova Dorota 
Slovak karate union,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
   
     
Balciarova Dorota 
Slovak karate union,SVK
Country Score
SVK
    
     
  
Balciarova Dorota 
Slovak karate union,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
  
     
Pezzetti Michela 
Gruppo sportivo fiamme oro,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
 
SAYED SARAH 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
   
     
SAYED SARAH 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
    
     
   
ELTEMUR DILARA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
 
     
KRISDA PUTRI APRILIA 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA
    
     
 
KRISDA PUTRI APRILIA 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 0
   
     
Nassiri Aya 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR
    
     
  
ELTEMUR DILARA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ELTEMUR DILARA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
     
Sitthiwong Praifah 
Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA
Country Score
THA 3
    
     
 
Sitthiwong Praifah 
Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA
Country Score
THA 2
   
     
Bonuccelli Serena 
asd karate camaiore,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
  
TUNG YEE YIN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
  
     
TUNG YEE YIN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 3
    
     
 
TUNG YEE YIN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 3
   
     
BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
    
     
   
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
 
     
Wåglund Lina 
Wakajishi,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
    
     
 
Augustinova Zuzana 
Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
   
     
Augustinova Zuzana 
Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
     
  
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Casale Carola 
G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 5
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ONO HIKARU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 3,4
Augustinova Zuzana 
Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
TUNG YEE YIN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
TUNG YEE YIN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 3
ELTEMUR DILARA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
ELTEMUR DILARA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
ONO HIKARU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
ONO HIKARU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Fabregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
BLEUL JASMIN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
BLEUL JASMIN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
SHIMIZU KIYOU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
SHIMIZU KIYOU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
SHIMIZU KIYOU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
Casale Carola 
G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-17 06:11:44 CEST +02:00)