Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2018 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 18:40:04 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JUETTNER JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MISKOVA VERONIKA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Fàbregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Karlsson Mia 
    Sweden National Team,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Cruz Ana 
    Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • NGO RITA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • pivi lisa 
    Centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Chien Hui-Hsuan 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • VANUSANIKOVA JANA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • DE LA PAZ CAROL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA 
    Sportschool RAYMOND SNEL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JUETTNER JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Fàbregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • NGO RITA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • KOKUMAI SAKURA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • Chien Hui-Hsuan 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA 
    Sportschool RAYMOND SNEL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Fàbregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • NGO RITA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NGO RITA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • BALCIAROVA DOROTA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Kiuk Vlatka 
    KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Martin Abello Yaiza 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • LEE CELINE XIN YI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • Pezzetti Michela 
    Gruppo sportivo fiamme oro,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bonuccelli Serena 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERACCI ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kusmus Rabia 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Mark Melinda 
    Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Martin Abello Yaiza 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • LEE CELINE XIN YI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • FERACCI ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • Kusmus Rabia 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • NGUYEN THI HANG 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Martin Abello Yaiza 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • FERACCI ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • NGUYEN THI HANG 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • FERACCI ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TUNG YEE YIN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • SOFUOGLU GIZEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • RADULOVIC BISERKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • Entwistle Katelyn 
    Khalsa,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Baghery Bazardeh Negin 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Mänty Bess 
    Finland /TE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • CELO FUNDA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SOFUOGLU GIZEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • RADULOVIC BISERKA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Baghery Bazardeh Negin 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SOFUOGLU GIZEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Baghery Bazardeh Negin 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BOTTARO VIVIANA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Kreshchenko Anna 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • HEINRICH CHRISTINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Battaglia Sara 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • MOTA NICOLE 
    Academia Sport Way,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Soldano Sara 
    Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Fursava Maryia 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Kreshchenko Anna 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • HEINRICH CHRISTINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ELTEMUR DILARA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 5
  • Ovečková Alžbeta 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HEINRICH CHRISTINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • ONO HIKARU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • IWAMOTO EMIRI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 3,4
AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
Country Score
VIE 1
NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
Country Score
VIE 4
ROY RUBIO RAQUEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
ROY RUBIO RAQUEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
ONO HIKARU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
ONO HIKARU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA 
Sportschool RAYMOND SNEL,NED
Country Score
NED 0
GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
KUMO SPORT,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
GARCIA LOZANO MARTA 
KUMO SPORT,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
NGO RITA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
NGO RITA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 18:40:04 CET +01:00)