Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-25 13:48:38 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA (Sportschool RAYMOND SNEL,NED)   0     
     
   OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
     
  OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
     
    OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN,JPN)   5   
     
  Sayed Sarah (EGYPT,EGY)   0     
     
   Sell Aimee Rose (AS Karate Academy,ENG)   0    
     
  Sell Aimee Rose (AS Karate Academy,ENG)   5     
     
     OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
     
  GARCIA LOZANO MARTA (KUMO SPORT,ESP)   4     
10      
   GARCIA LOZANO MARTA (KUMO SPORT,ESP)   5    
11      
  Battaglia Sara (GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA)   1     
12      
    GARCIA LOZANO MARTA (KUMO SPORT,ESP)   0   
13      
       
14      
   HADJ SAID MANAL KAMILIA (ALGERIA,ALG)   0    
15      
       
16      
      IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
  D ONOFRIO Terryana (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   3     
18      
   D ONOFRIO Terryana (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   1    
19      
  Kusmus Rabia (Turkish Karate,TUR)   2     
20      
    TANAKA MISAKI (SEINOUNYU,JPN)   2   
21      
  TANAKA MISAKI (SEINOUNYU,JPN)   4     
22      
   TANAKA MISAKI (SEINOUNYU,JPN)   4    
23      
  MORALES OZUNA GEMA (Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP)   1     
24      
     IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   5  
25      
  Mark Melinda (Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich,SUI)   3     
26      
   Mark Melinda (Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich,SUI)   1    
27      
  BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   2     
28      
    IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
29      
       
30      
   IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   4    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  SHIMIZU NATSUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
     
   SHIMIZU NATSUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   4    
     
  KILIC BUSRANUR (Turkish Karate,TUR)   0     
     
    SHIMIZU NATSUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   5   
     
  BAGHERI BAZARDEH NEGIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5     
     
   BAGHERI BAZARDEH NEGIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1    
     
  NICOSANTI NOEMI (G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)   0     
     
     SHIMIZU NATSUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   1  
     
  Fabregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca (Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP)   2     
10      
   WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   4    
11      
  WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   3     
12      
    WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0   
13      
       
14      
   TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA (THAILAND,THA)   1    
15      
       
16      
      SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
  Soldano Sara (Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto,ITA)   1     
18      
   Cruz Ana (GRD Manique de Cima,POR)   3    
19      
  Cruz Ana (GRD Manique de Cima,POR)   4     
20      
    Cruz Ana (GRD Manique de Cima,POR)   0   
21      
  WAGLUND LINA (SWEDEN,SWE)   1     
22      
   Merasicka Nikoleta (Sport School Karate Prievidza,SVK)   2    
23      
  Merasicka Nikoleta (Sport School Karate Prievidza,SVK)   4     
24      
     SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   4  
25      
  JUETTNER JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   3     
26      
   JUETTNER JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   0    
27      
  FURSAVA MARYIA (BELARUS,BLR)   2     
28      
    SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   5   
29      
       
30      
   SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  OKAMOTO SAORI (TEIKYO,JPN)   5     
     
   OKAMOTO SAORI (TEIKYO,JPN)   4    
     
  SOFUOGLU GIZEM (TURKEY,TUR)   0     
     
    OKAMOTO SAORI (TEIKYO,JPN)   1   
     
  Payne Natalie (Yanagi Kai,ENG)   2     
     
   ROY RUBIO RAQUEL (SPAIN,ESP)   1    
     
  ROY RUBIO RAQUEL (SPAIN,ESP)   3     
     
     BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   5  
     
  CELO FUNDA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1     
10      
   DE LA PAZ CAROL (CHILE,CHI)   0    
11      
  DE LA PAZ CAROL (CHILE,CHI)   4     
12      
    BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   4   
13      
       
14      
   BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   5    
15      
       
16      
      BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)  
17      
  STERCK LAURA (HUNGARY,HUN)   2     
18      
   LEE CELINE XIN YI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   3    
19      
  LEE CELINE XIN YI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   3     
20      
    LEE CELINE XIN YI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   0   
21      
  Kiuk Vlatka (KARATE KLUB SLJEME,CRO)   2     
22      
   RADULOVIC BISERKA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   2    
23      
  RADULOVIC BISERKA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   3     
24      
     Ono Hikaru (Oita,JPN)   0  
25      
  MESZARO ZOE (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   2     
26      
   Pezzetti Michela (Gruppo sportivo fiamme oro,ITA)   0    
27      
  Pezzetti Michela (Gruppo sportivo fiamme oro,ITA)   3     
28      
    Ono Hikaru (Oita,JPN)   5   
29      
       
30      
   Ono Hikaru (Oita,JPN)   5    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  HEINRICH CHRISTINE (GERMANY,GER)   2     
     
   UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
     
  UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   3     
     
    UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
     
  PIVI LISA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   4     
     
   PIVI LISA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0    
     
  Sitthiwong Praifah (Fu rin ka zan dojo,THA)   1     
     
     UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
     
  Entwistle Katelyn (Ilkley Karate,ENG)   0     
10      
   ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA (Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP)   1    
11      
  ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA (Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP)   5     
12      
    ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR)   2   
13      
       
14      
   ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR)   4    
15      
       
16      
      SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)  
17      
  Seiwada Masami (kikkoman,JPN)   3     
18      
   Seiwada Masami (kikkoman,JPN)   5    
19      
  CHIEN HUI-HSUAN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   2     
20      
    Seiwada Masami (kikkoman,JPN)   0   
21      
  Bonuccelli Serena (asd karate camaiore,ITA)   4     
22      
   Bonuccelli Serena (asd karate camaiore,ITA)   0    
23      
  KARLSSON MIA (SWEDEN,SWE)   1     
24      
     SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)   3  
25      
  OVECKOVA ALZBETA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0     
26      
   ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA (WOLFPACK - Karate Team,POR)   0    
27      
  ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA (WOLFPACK - Karate Team,POR)   5     
28      
    SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)   5   
29      
       
30      
   SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)   5    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   0   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)   5   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   3   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   3  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)   2   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 3,4
        
        
        
        
     DE LA PAZ CAROL (CHILE,CHI)   1    
      OKAMOTO SAORI (TEIKYO,JPN)   0   
     OKAMOTO SAORI (TEIKYO,JPN)   4   Ono Hikaru (Oita,JPN)   1  
      Ono Hikaru (Oita,JPN)   5   SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)  
       SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)   4  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     JUETTNER JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   5    
      JUETTNER JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)   2   
     Cruz Ana (GRD Manique de Cima,POR)   0   SHIMIZU NATSUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
      SHIMIZU NATSUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   3   IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)  
       IWAMOTO EMIRI (JAPAN,JPN)   5  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-25 13:48:38 CEST +02:00)