27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 19:24:51 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Sánchez Jiménez Alicia 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ORTONOVI ISOTTA 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Raguseo Dalila 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Franchini Elisa 
    CKR Riccione Italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Manfredi Giada 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ruthven Emma 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • emilia sri hanandyta 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • SAVIO CAMILLA 
    ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Sánchez Jiménez Alicia 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Paoletti Ilaria 
    AKS Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Blocca Alessia 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Gioia Michela 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Franchini Elisa 
    CKR Riccione Italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Masnata Chiara 
    CTR Sicilia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Golino Simonetta 
    new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Tibo Sara 
    J&D NIKE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ruthven Emma 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • Bernardi Valeria 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BLASI MANUELA 
    A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PROVENZI SARA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • emilia sri hanandyta 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • Mami Ylenia 
    CKR Riccione Italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bonuccelli Serena 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Morbini Gaia 
    ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Sánchez Jiménez Alicia 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Gioia Michela 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Franchini Elisa 
    CKR Riccione Italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Golino Simonetta 
    new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bernardi Valeria 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PROVENZI SARA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • emilia sri hanandyta 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • Bonuccelli Serena 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Gioia Michela 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Franchini Elisa 
    CKR Riccione Italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PROVENZI SARA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bonuccelli Serena 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Franchini Elisa 
    CKR Riccione Italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bonuccelli Serena 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Bonuccelli Serena 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Ciesa Alice Sofia 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Crippa Anna 
    A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Kirchner Lisa 
    TSV Erding 1862 e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ALEXANDRU ANDRADA 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • Valsecchi Jennifer 
    Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Felici Rachele 
    Accademia Karate Goju Ryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DISSERTORI ASIA 
    NIPPON CLUB KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Crippa Anna 
    A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Adriani Arianna 
    Dharma Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Dagnino Serena 
    ASD Pro Recco Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Biondo Ilaria 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ARENA ANGELA 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUTTO GIADA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BRUNO FRANCESCA MARIA 
    ASD KI MUGON,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Marrazza Milena 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bozzi Rebecca 
    ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FERRACUTI Eva 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • pasteris camilla 
    BERGAMOFIGHT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • DISSERTORI ASIA 
    NIPPON CLUB KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Crippa Anna 
    A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Dagnino Serena 
    ASD Pro Recco Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DUTTO GIADA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bozzi Rebecca 
    ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERRACUTI Eva 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Dagnino Serena 
    ASD Pro Recco Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FERRACUTI Eva 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Lorenzo Catalán �?frica 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Nicosanti Noemi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • XENOU GEORGIA ARCHONTIA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Cavalleri Sara 
    Master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • McIlraith Heather 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Fabbri Martina 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bahledova Patricia 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Grani Cristina 
    Dharma Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Nicosanti Noemi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Pilotto Mara 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DONNARUMMA LUCIA CHIARA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • REALE FRANCESCA 
    asd karate trento,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • XENOU GEORGIA ARCHONTIA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • FERRARI FRANCESCA 
    a.s.d.ROMA12,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIANCHI ILARIA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PIAZZA KIARA 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Fabbri Martina 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Vezzani Ilaria 
    Jiyakyoei Karate Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Simoncini Sophia 
    MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Parrucci Sofia 
    ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Grani Cristina 
    Dharma Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Fanti Agnese 
    ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • TINCA GEORGIANA 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Garofoli Sofia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Nicosanti Noemi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • REALE FRANCESCA 
    asd karate trento,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • XENOU GEORGIA ARCHONTIA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • BIANCHI ILARIA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Fabbri Martina 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Parrucci Sofia 
    ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Fanti Agnese 
    ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Garofoli Sofia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • REALE FRANCESCA 
    asd karate trento,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BIANCHI ILARIA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Fabbri Martina 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Garofoli Sofia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • REALE FRANCESCA 
    asd karate trento,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Fabbri Martina 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • REALE FRANCESCA 
    asd karate trento,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • AGNELLI CHIARA 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Riestra Colomarde Carla 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gombalová Denisa 
    Karate klub MIYAGI Lu�?enec,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Yermakova Sviatlana 
    Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • RIGHETTI Mahayan 
    Karaté-Club Payerne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Riestra Colomarde Carla 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TUDOR NADINE CLARA 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Henry Celine 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • AGUIAR CLAUDINA 
    Team Aguiar,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • Yermakova Sviatlana 
    Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Maitland Jessica 
    JKS England,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Pascual Aria 
    kokusai karate Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Merabet Amina 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Huerta Hernández Rocío 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Surma Ania 
    kokusai karate Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • OLTEANU LAVINIA NICOLETA 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • Mackie Caitlin 
    KKD Shukokai,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • VERSCHNIG LAURA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • Dyroff Fabienne 
    Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CHOLIFAH ERVIKHASANAHTY 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TUDOR NADINE CLARA 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • AGUIAR CLAUDINA 
    Team Aguiar,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • Yermakova Sviatlana 
    Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Merabet Amina 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • OLTEANU LAVINIA NICOLETA 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VERSCHNIG LAURA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • CHOLIFAH ERVIKHASANAHTY 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • AGUIAR CLAUDINA 
    Team Aguiar,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Yermakova Sviatlana 
    Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • CHOLIFAH ERVIKHASANAHTY 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Yermakova Sviatlana 
    Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • CHOLIFAH ERVIKHASANAHTY 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Yermakova Sviatlana 
    Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Bonuccelli Serena 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • REALE FRANCESCA 
    asd karate trento,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Yermakova Sviatlana 
    Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • REALE FRANCESCA 
    asd karate trento,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • REALE FRANCESCA 
    asd karate trento,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALEXANDRU ANDRADA 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
ARENA ANGELA 
ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
ARENA ANGELA 
ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
ARENA ANGELA 
ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
DUTTO GIADA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FERRACUTI Eva 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FERRACUTI Eva 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
WIENINGER KRISTIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
WIENINGER KRISTIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
WIENINGER KRISTIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
Bonuccelli Serena 
asd karate camaiore,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DONNARUMMA LUCIA CHIARA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Nicosanti Noemi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Nicosanti Noemi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Nicosanti Noemi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
BIANCHI ILARIA 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Nicosanti Noemi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Fabbri Martina 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Nicosanti Noemi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Yermakova Sviatlana 
Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 19:24:51 CEST +02:00)