24th Balkan Championships for Children 2019
12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
CARBUNEANU RADU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
GJORGJEVSKI BOJAN
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
KANDIC LUKAS
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
KADIC BARTOL
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
BALIC ALAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
TIMOTIJEVIC STEFAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ERAKOVIC MATIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
VUCKOVIC ALEKSANDAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
STOJANOV FILIP
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
PERVAN ZELJKO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
ZOVKO ANTE
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
BIBERKIC BENJAMIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
IONASCU EDUARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
TODOROV ISKREN
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
KOCOVIC PASKUAL
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
ZEKIRI ATILA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
MARC GLODEANU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
CULIBRK ANTONIJE
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SULJEVIC EDIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
DEPIKOLZVANE NIKO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
CARBUNEANU RADU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
KANDIC LUKAS
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
BALIC ALAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
PETROV RADOSLAV
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
VUCKOVIC ALEKSANDAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
DYULGEROV NIKOLAY
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
PERVAN ZELJKO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
GUNEY MUHAMMET ATILLA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
BIBERKIC BENJAMIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
IONASCU EDUARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
KOCOVIC PASKUAL
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
VUKASINOVIC MARKO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
MARC GLODEANU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
MUSTAFAI PASHO
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
DEPIKOLZVANE NIKO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
OZCAN ERSIN BERAT
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KANDIC LUKAS
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
PETROV RADOSLAV
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
DYULGEROV NIKOLAY
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
GUNEY MUHAMMET ATILLA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
IONASCU EDUARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
VUKASINOVIC MARKO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
MARC GLODEANU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
DEPIKOLZVANE NIKO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
KANDIC LUKAS
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
GUNEY MUHAMMET ATILLA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
IONASCU EDUARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
MARC GLODEANU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
KANDIC LUKAS
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MARC GLODEANU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MARC GLODEANU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
KADIC BARTOL
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
CARBUNEANU RADU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
CARBUNEANU RADU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
CARBUNEANU RADU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
PETROV RADOSLAV
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
CARBUNEANU RADU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
GUNEY MUHAMMET ATILLA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Repechage Pool 1
CULIBRK ANTONIJE
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
MUSTAFAI PASHO
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
MUSTAFAI PASHO
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
DEPIKOLZVANE NIKO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
DEPIKOLZVANE NIKO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 07:53:30 CEST +02:00)