24th Balkan Championships for Children 2019
12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg
12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
SHAPCHESKI MIHAIL
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
GRIVEC TILEN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
OZBOLT LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
CETIN ARMIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
QERIMI EDI
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
GAVRILOVIC SRDJAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ATANASOV TEODOR
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
SIMONOVIC SIMON
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LEPER MILAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
NACEV STEFAN
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GRIVEC TILEN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
MALESEVIC NIKOLA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
OZBOLT LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
VUJISIC DANILO
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
GAVRILOVIC SRDJAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
KAHRAMAN ONUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
GEORGESCU THEODOR PETRU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
ZIGA MEDIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
ATANASOV TEODOR
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
SEFULI REDON
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
SELIMOVIC HASAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
ROGIC NIKOLA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
LEPER MILAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
CITLAK MEHMET AKIF
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
MILOSEVIC ILIJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
JARAMAZ MARTIN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GRIVEC TILEN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
OZBOLT LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
KAHRAMAN ONUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
GEORGESCU THEODOR PETRU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ATANASOV TEODOR
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
SELIMOVIC HASAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
CITLAK MEHMET AKIF
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
MILOSEVIC ILIJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GRIVEC TILEN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
KAHRAMAN ONUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
SELIMOVIC HASAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
CITLAK MEHMET AKIF
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GRIVEC TILEN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
SELIMOVIC HASAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SELIMOVIC HASAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
SHAPCHESKI MIHAIL
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
MALESEVIC NIKOLA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
MALESEVIC NIKOLA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
MALESEVIC NIKOLA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
OZBOLT LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
KAHRAMAN ONUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
KAHRAMAN ONUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Repechage Pool 1
ROGIC NIKOLA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
ATANASOV TEODOR
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
ATANASOV TEODOR
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
CITLAK MEHMET AKIF
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
CITLAK MEHMET AKIF
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 08:26:18 CEST +02:00)