Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017
Male Kata

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAUM PAUL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Santos Johann 
    JKS England,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • NAVAL HERNÁNDEZ VÍCTOR 
    CLUB VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Žymantas Dovydas 
    Sport club Baltasis tigras,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • van Drunen Gilano 
    Karate-do Academie Itosu,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • DOLPHIN SHANE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • SAJEDI FAR SOHEIL 
    avaye razm club,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BONDAREV NICOLAI 
    Moldova,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • Buehler Fabio 
    1. Karate Dojo Ilvesheim,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Cricco Alessandro 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Janda Lukáš 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MU SHIKE 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BONOMELLI MICHAEL 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TALAVERA ROMERO XAVIER 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NAVAL HERNÁNDEZ VÍCTOR 
    CLUB VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • DOLPHIN SHANE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Buehler Fabio 
    1. Karate Dojo Ilvesheim,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Cricco Alessandro 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BONOMELLI MICHAEL 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NAVAL HERNÁNDEZ VÍCTOR 
    CLUB VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Cricco Alessandro 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NAVAL HERNÁNDEZ VÍCTOR 
    CLUB VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Fabián Peter 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Barreca Mirko 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Voets Rick 
    Karate-do Academie Itosu,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • STOLAR TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • Efremov Oleksandr 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ZAREIAN SOHEIL 
    GOJU-RYU KUYUKAI BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TELLOCKE MORRIS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • TODOROVIC DJORDJE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • KLANECEK ALJAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Sacristani Franco 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TAS SAMI 
    TEAMTAS 85,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Posata Mauro 
    ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE ALANNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Wieser Julian 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Salazar Francisco Jose 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Tamborlani Matteo 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Fabián Peter 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • STOLAR TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • TELLOCKE MORRIS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • TODOROVIC DJORDJE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • TAS SAMI 
    TEAMTAS 85,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Wieser Julian 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Salazar Francisco Jose 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STOLAR TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • TODOROVIC DJORDJE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Salazar Francisco Jose 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • Salazar Francisco Jose 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SEMBINELLI GIULIO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Antony Bryan 
    Karate Club Walfer,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SEMBINELLI GIULIO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ELHAKIMI ADNANE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • CHIEN YU-TING 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • GRIMM LUKAS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • QIRIQI ARSIM 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Kateshov Madi 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • DEIJL WOUTER 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • JEANNOT LUCAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Bartuska Dominik 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SZOLAR PAVOL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • LEONG EMMANUEL 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • Minaev Oleksiy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Di Giovanni amédeo 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ELHAKIMI ADNANE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • GRIMM LUKAS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Kateshov Madi 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • JEANNOT LUCAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • LEONG EMMANUEL 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • Minaev Oleksiy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Kateshov Madi 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • LEONG EMMANUEL 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ERMENC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Smit Leroy 
    KaratedoSmaal,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • TAVARES CHRISTIAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • TURUNEN NIKLAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • SCOTT CHRISTOPHER 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • PRICINS IVARS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Maczka Bartosz 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Meylan Marc 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Alamo Antonio 
    ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • Fernandes David 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Tibo Daniele 
    J&D NIKE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • von Minden Jan - Niklas 
    Karate - Do Rastede,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Randrianindrina Tiavina 
    INTERNATIONAL GOJU-RYU ASSOCIATION,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ERMENC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • TAVARES CHRISTIAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • SCOTT CHRISTOPHER 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Maczka Bartosz 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Alamo Antonio 
    ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Fernandes David 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • von Minden Jan - Niklas 
    Karate - Do Rastede,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • TAVARES CHRISTIAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Alamo Antonio 
    ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Fernandes David 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Fernandes David 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • JUETTNER PHILIP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Ravagli Jason 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • JUETTNER PHILIP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Martinez Joseph 
    Bujutsukan Dojo,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • GALLO GIANLUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Quintero DAMIAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Camin Ivan 
    asd karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MARTENS MATTHEW 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • EL HANNI MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • GIULIANI ALESSIO 
    A.S.D. KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LEONI DANIELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Riha Matej 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MARQUES PATRICK 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • Martinez Joseph 
    Bujutsukan Dojo,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Quintero DAMIAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • GIULIANI ALESSIO 
    A.S.D. KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LEONI DANIELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • Quintero DAMIAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GIULIANI ALESSIO 
    A.S.D. KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • Quintero DAMIAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • Quintero DAMIAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • TERUEL DURAN JAIME 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • ZEMOURI AHMED 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MARTINEZ CRUZ JORGE JUAN 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Sperati Andrea 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Drescher Yannick 
    Karate Zanshin Germany,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Sonnema Rick 
    Karate-do Academie Itosu,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • OH THENG WEI IVAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • Bilyy Danylo 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Grafenhorst Kenny 
    Dokan Berlin e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • PADOVAN DAMJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Spronck Arnaud 
    GOJU-RYU KUYUKAI BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • TODOROVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ZARESTA YUDA ZIGI 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • PE MANUEL 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Karohs Christian 
    Karate - Do Rastede,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ZEMOURI AHMED 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Drescher Yannick 
    Karate Zanshin Germany,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • OH THENG WEI IVAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • Grafenhorst Kenny 
    Dokan Berlin e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PADOVAN DAMJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ZARESTA YUDA ZIGI 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • PE MANUEL 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • OH THENG WEI IVAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS
  • PADOVAN DAMJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ZARESTA YUDA ZIGI 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • ZARESTA YUDA ZIGI 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • Pocervina Ian 
    Karate Club Walfer,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • SIMOVIC DRAGUTIN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • SIMOVIC DRAGUTIN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ALASMARI MESFER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • Glaser Jonas 
    Karate Dojo Lich,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • PEREZ GROMAZ AITOR 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BENKACEM BILAL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Chyzhov Oleksiy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NGUYEN THANH TUNG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • García Vargas Antonio 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BECKERS MITCHELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Richter Petr 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HAJDU TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • MASKARIN FRANJO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HOE THOMSON 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • ALASMARI MESFER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • BENKACEM BILAL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • NGUYEN THANH TUNG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • García Vargas Antonio 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HAJDU TOMAS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HOE THOMSON 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • BENKACEM BILAL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • García Vargas Antonio 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • HOE THOMSON 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HOE THOMSON 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • HOE THOMSON 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • van Leeuwen Rim 
    Karate-Do Buitenveldert,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • DUSKA ENRIKO 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • maruani jonathan 
    BUDOKAN KARATE ORLEANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Lux Roman 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Branda Šimon 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • CHEN CHAO-CHING 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • MEMBO KIRILS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SZAFRANEK JORDAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • KUISMA OLIVER 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Tadeu Rodrigues Lucas 
    Resistência - Fupes,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Roesch Maurice 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Lemos José Pedro 
    Associação Académica de Coimbra,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • DUSKA ENRIKO 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Lux Roman 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • CHEN CHAO-CHING 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • SZAFRANEK JORDAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Roesch Maurice 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • DUSKA ENRIKO 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Quintero DAMIAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HOE THOMSON 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Quintero DAMIAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Quintero DAMIAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 5,6,7,8,1,2,3,4
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
ERMENC IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
TAVARES CHRISTIAN 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Fernandes David 
KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
Country Score
POR 2
Galan Lopez SERGIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Galan Lopez SERGIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
IODICE ALESSANDRO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
IODICE ALESSANDRO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Repechage Pool 5,6,7,8,1,2,3,4
GALLO GIANLUCA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Martinez Joseph 
Bujutsukan Dojo,USA
Country Score
USA 5
Martinez Joseph 
Bujutsukan Dojo,USA
Country Score
USA 3
Martinez Joseph 
Bujutsukan Dojo,USA
Country Score
USA 4
UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
Martinez Joseph 
Bujutsukan Dojo,USA
Country Score
USA 1
WANG YI-TA 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
BUSATO MATTIA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BUSATO MATTIA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:38:55 CEST +02:00)