Karate1 Premier League - Halle/Leipzig 2017 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:49:33 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Bühler Fabio 
    Landeskader Baden-Württemberg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YUEN SHAUN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 5
  • Winter Daniel 
    Landeskader Baden-Württemberg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tamborlani Matteo 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Stolz Victor 
    1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V. ,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHOW CHAM HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • MARQUES PATRICK 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • YUDA AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • YUEN SHAUN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • PINTADO ASTORKIZA EKAITZ 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Sacristani Franco 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BUCHINGER LUKAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Tamborlani Matteo 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • AlAbbar Khalifa 
    Al-Sharjah Sports Club,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • Seliazniou Anton 
    Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Wieser Julian 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Arutunyan Maxim 
    Dojo Lemgo-Lippe,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Agsten Kristian 
    Karate Dojo Lich,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GUNGEL SELAHATTIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • YUDA AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • YUEN SHAUN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • BUCHINGER LUKAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Tamborlani Matteo 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • Wieser Julian 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUNGEL SELAHATTIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • YUEN SHAUN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Tamborlani Matteo 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • GUNGEL SELAHATTIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • GUNGEL SELAHATTIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BELOUSOV DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZEMOURI AHMED 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Taylor Reece 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PRICINS IVARS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Glaser Jonas 
    Karate Dojo Lich,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Spannaus Joshua 
    Karate Dojo Lich,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RAMIREZ RIOS WALDO 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE DO LA SABIDURIA DEL GUERRERO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MU SHIKE 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • Panetta Filippo 
    SC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V. Hamburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Salazar Francisco Jose 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Taylor Reece 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • ERMENC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Szczypkowski Maksymilian 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Glaser Jonas 
    Karate Dojo Lich,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Sperati Andrea 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FORSTER VINCENT 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Branda Šimon 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • RAMIREZ RIOS WALDO 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE DO LA SABIDURIA DEL GUERRERO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • KINJO ARATA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • HUNG HO WAI HOWARD 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • BECKERS MITCHELL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Salazar Francisco Jose 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Szczypkowski Maksymilian 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Sperati Andrea 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Branda Šimon 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KINJO ARATA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HUNG HO WAI HOWARD 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Salazar Francisco Jose 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Sperati Andrea 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HUNG HO WAI HOWARD 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • HUNG HO WAI HOWARD 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    5
  • PAGANO ANGELO 
    Karate-Do Wels,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Panagia Giuseppe 
    CSKS Catania,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Grimm Lukas 
    Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Randrianindrina Tiavina 
    INTERNATIONAL GOJU-RYU ASSOCIATION,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    5
  • TRUONG KHAI 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Roesch Maurice 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • LEE KENNETH 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • ALBADRI RAKAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Drescher Yannick 
    Karate Zanshin Germany,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MACZKA BARTOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • SERRA CRISTIAN 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pohanka Marek 
    SK NAKAMA SHOTOKAN,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • RZAEV MEHMAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SOLOMUN NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • NGUYEN THANH TUNG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Taylor Jordan 
    Shinken Dojo,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    2
  • LEE KENNETH 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • MACZKA BARTOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • RZAEV MEHMAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • NGUYEN THANH TUNG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • LEE KENNETH 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • LEE KENNETH 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HORIBA YUHEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Mack Christopher 
    Landeskader Baden-Württemberg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • Digiovanni Amedeo 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hartl Bor 
    KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Lux Roman 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HORIBA YUHEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO 
    KUMO SPORT,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    Clube Karaté da Bobadela,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Szafranek Jordan 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Digiovanni Amedeo 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
    Belgrade karate association,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TURUNEN NIKLAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • CHIO CHAN MAN 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 5
  • Lux Roman 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Lena Devid 
    A.S.D.Shotokan karate do Sabbioneta,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KARAVAN MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB TORA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Chin Leung Kam Adam 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 2
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BAUM PAUL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TELLOCKE MORRIS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Schaudig Matthias 
    Budokan Kaiserslautern e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HORIBA YUHEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    Clube Karaté da Bobadela,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Digiovanni Amedeo 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • CHIO CHAN MAN 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 5
  • Lux Roman 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • KARAVAN MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB TORA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • TELLOCKE MORRIS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HORIBA YUHEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • CHIO CHAN MAN 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • Lux Roman 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HORIBA YUHEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Burgtorf Nicolas 
    Karateverband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tozaki Gakuji 
    --USA karate--,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • BONDAREV NICOLAI 
    Moldova,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAWAL JOHN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Hoshi Isaac 
    Karate New Zealand,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Janda Lukáš 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BUCHINGER CHRISTOPH 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • PARK HEEJUN 
    KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 4
  • Tozaki Gakuji 
    --USA karate--,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Miltenburger Sebastian 
    Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ILGEZDI GOKAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SKOVORODNIKOV EMIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • LEUNG SHING HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Hoshi Isaac 
    Karate New Zealand,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 5
  • MARTENS MATTHEW 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Wilkes Dominic 
    Trinidad Karate Association,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 0
  • Ujihara Yuki 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PARK HEEJUN 
    KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • Tozaki Gakuji 
    --USA karate--,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • SKOVORODNIKOV EMIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Hoshi Isaac 
    Karate New Zealand,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 5
  • Ujihara Yuki 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Tozaki Gakuji 
    --USA karate--,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Hoshi Isaac 
    Karate New Zealand,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    5
  • Pham David 
    Wado Karate Katrineholm,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bartuška Dominik 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • VALET PATRICK 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Caterino Cipriano 
    ASD Karate club Frattaminore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Karwacinski Christopher 
    Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    5
  • Sindeles Szabolcs 
    Vasas SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BARRECA MIRKO 
    C.R.LAZIO KARATE FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bartuška Dominik 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Nathem Philipp 
    Polizei-Sportverein Trier e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GIULIANI ALESSIO 
    a.s.d Karate Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Karwacinski Christopher 
    Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • MROZECK MICKY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Tomiczek Mateusz 
    ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • JUETTNER PHILIP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Al-Raisi Ali 
    Ali Al-Raisi Karate Club,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 2
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    1
  • KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Bartuška Dominik 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Karwacinski Christopher 
    Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Tomiczek Mateusz 
    ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • JUETTNER PHILIP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Bartuška Dominik 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Karwacinski Christopher 
    Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 6

  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • HEINE MORITZ 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Carbonell Jose Manuel 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Říha Matěj 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • DEGER ALPER 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STOLAR TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • ALEXANDER ZACHARY 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 0
  • DE PASCALIS MIRKO 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Sonnema Rick 
    Karate-do Academie Itosu,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Carbonell Jose Manuel 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • gallo gianluca 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALQATTAN MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    0
  • YU HO CHEUNG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Říha Matěj 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ARIMOTO KOJI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • GOKTAS EMRE VEFA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • STOLAR TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Forgács Tamás 
    Vasas SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Dobrzyński Mikołaj 
    ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Easton Luke 
    LE Karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Sonnema Rick 
    Karate-do Academie Itosu,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Carbonell Jose Manuel 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • YU HO CHEUNG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • ARIMOTO KOJI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • STOLAR TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Dobrzyński Mikołaj 
    ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • YU HO CHEUNG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • ARIMOTO KOJI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • STOLAR TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • YU HO CHEUNG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • ARIMOTO KOJI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • ARIMOTO KOJI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • Federov Artur 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • PAGOT ALEXANDER 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHIEN YU-TING 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • ALASMARI MESFER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Quintero DAMIAN. 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Debrecenyi Jakub 
    Hakuba karate Ostrava,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ENKAMP JESSE 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • KUOK KIN HANG 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 4
  • CHIEN YU-TING 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • KULYK VITALII 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    Belgrade karate association,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Scott Christopher 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • FEDERICO FRANCESCO 
    Karate-Do Wels,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Basílio Vieira André Filipe 
    Núcleo Português de Karaté,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Sen Bhaskar 
    Champions International Karate Association,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Hartl Jan 
    KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Quintero DAMIAN. 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • KUOK KIN HANG 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 4
  • KULYK VITALII 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    Belgrade karate association,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Basílio Vieira André Filipe 
    Núcleo Português de Karaté,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Hartl Jan 
    KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • KUOK KIN HANG 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    Belgrade karate association,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Basílio Vieira André Filipe 
    Núcleo Português de Karaté,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • CEROVIC LUKA 
    Belgrade karate association,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 6

  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Galan Lopez SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ARIMOTO KOJI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 5,6,7,8,1,2,3,4
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
BAUM PAUL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
BAUM PAUL 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
TELLOCKE MORRIS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
TELLOCKE MORRIS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
TELLOCKE MORRIS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Lux Roman 
lv nrw,GER
Country Score
GER 1
HORIBA YUHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
HORIBA YUHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
HORIBA YUHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
Galan Lopez SERGIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
HORIBA YUHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
DIAZ ANTONIO 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 2
Repechage Pool 5,6,7,8,1,2,3,4
LEUNG SHING HO 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
SMORGUNER ILJA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
SMORGUNER ILJA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
SMORGUNER ILJA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
Hoshi Isaac 
Karate New Zealand,NZL
Country Score
NZL 0
SMORGUNER ILJA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
STEA SAMUEL 
ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MOTO KAZUMASA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
MOTO KAZUMASA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
MOTO KAZUMASA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
UEMURA TAKUYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:49:33 CET +01:00)