Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017
Male Kata

  
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Forcada Carlos 
    Shingi Kai Cornella,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Enkamp Jesse 
    Combat Academy Sweden,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Amador Andres Felipe 
    Federacion Colombiana De Karate,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • PADDA PAUL 
    Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ravagli Jason 
    Atlantic Wellness s.s.d. arl,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Fernandes David 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ciani Giuseppe 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SZOLAR PAVOL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Enkamp Jesse 
    Combat Academy Sweden,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Recchia Luigi Claudio 
    Palestra Sirius SSD a RL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Amador Andres Felipe 
    Federacion Colombiana De Karate,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Del Valle Catalá Francesc 
    Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Fernandes David 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • ABADÍA FERNANDO 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Beverly Matthew 
    NINTAI ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Alamo Antonio 
    ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEREZ GROMAZ AITOR 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Lanfredi Andrea 
    Asd Karate Ghedi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Bonetti Riccardo 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Cricco Alessandro 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CARRION ABEDUL JUAN ANTONIO 
    GOJU KAI ESPAÑA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Enkamp Jesse 
    Combat Academy Sweden,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Del Valle Catalá Francesc 
    Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Fernandes David 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Alamo Antonio 
    ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • PEREZ GROMAZ AITOR 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Cricco Alessandro 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Del Valle Catalá Francesc 
    Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Fernandes David 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Cricco Alessandro 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Del Valle Catalá Francesc 
    Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Lavin Novo Gonzalo 
    Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • LOSI RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bertuccelli Leonardo 
    Atlantic Wellness s.s.d. arl,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Maczka Bartosz 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE PASCALIS MIRKO 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • García Vargas Antonio 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Antony Bryan 
    Karate Club Walfer,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • Otero Maydeu Daniel 
    Spain - Hospitalet Infant Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fochesato Nicola 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MU SHIKE 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LOSI RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VALET PATRICK 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Maczka Bartosz 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    4
  • García Vargas Antonio 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Pereda Elorduy Xabier 
    ISAN GETXO KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Andrea Varri 
    JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Otero Maydeu Daniel 
    Spain - Hospitalet Infant Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Zanotti Francesco 
    Asd Karate Ghedi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DUSKA ENRIKO 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MU SHIKE 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Cerone-Biagioni Silvio 
    Fourways Martial Arts Academy,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • TALAVERA ROMERO XAVIER 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LOSI RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    3
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • Pereda Elorduy Xabier 
    ISAN GETXO KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Otero Maydeu Daniel 
    Spain - Hospitalet Infant Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • DUSKA ENRIKO 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MU SHIKE 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • TALAVERA ROMERO XAVIER 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    4
  • Pereda Elorduy Xabier 
    ISAN GETXO KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Otero Maydeu Daniel 
    Spain - Hospitalet Infant Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MU SHIKE 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    1
  • MU SHIKE 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MU SHIKE 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Guerrini Maurizio 
    sik italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DOVAS ARISTOGENIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Birt Lloyd 
    JKS Brecon,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Říha Matěj 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • CABREJAS MORALES CRISTIAN 
    Club Francisco Mayoral,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Delestal Jimeno Fernado 
    pablo armenteros,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • STOPPA MARCO 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Guerrini Maurizio 
    sik italia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SALAZAR JOVER FRANCISCO JOSE 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BELOUSOV DENIS 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Říha Matěj 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Mobilio Marco 
    A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Naval Victor 
    Club Shitokai Vistabella,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Fornoni Luca 
    Asd Karate Ghedi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    5
  • Sperati Andrea 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Tomiczek Mateusz 
    ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • PREVIATO FILIPPO 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STOPPA MARCO 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Cardenas Ivan 
    Shingi Kai Cornella,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SIPEK MARTIN 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • JACINTO REAL ALVARO 
    CLUB KARATE LA POBLA DE VALLBONA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SALAZAR JOVER FRANCISCO JOSE 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Říha Matěj 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Naval Victor 
    Club Shitokai Vistabella,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    5
  • Tomiczek Mateusz 
    ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • STOPPA MARCO 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • JACINTO REAL ALVARO 
    CLUB KARATE LA POBLA DE VALLBONA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Říha Matěj 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    5
  • STOPPA MARCO 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Szczypkowski Maksymilian 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Ramirez Michael 
    Organizacion Internacional de Karate Shotokan,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Brescia Luca 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Biagioni Stef 
    Fourways Martial Arts Academy,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TARDÍO ROYO MARIO 
    Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ALQATTAN MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Karwacinski Christopher 
    Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • SCHOFLEST CHICO ALBERTO 
    SENSHI-DO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Szczypkowski Maksymilian 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GARCIA ROCA GUILLE 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Brescia Luca 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Utrera Vazquez Daniel 
    pablo armenteros,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • RUIZ TORRE MARTIN 
    KARATE COLINDRES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ALQATTAN MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    4
  • HUANG XIAOTONG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • Lena Devid 
    A.S.D.Shotokan karate do Sabbioneta,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Marín Lorenzo Carlos 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Karwacinski Christopher 
    Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Pocervina Ian 
    Karate Club Walfer,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Mattei Leonardo 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Szczypkowski Maksymilian 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Utrera Vazquez Daniel 
    pablo armenteros,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RUIZ TORRE MARTIN 
    KARATE COLINDRES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ALQATTAN MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    3
  • Lena Devid 
    A.S.D.Shotokan karate do Sabbioneta,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Karwacinski Christopher 
    Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RUIZ TORRE MARTIN 
    KARATE COLINDRES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ALQATTAN MOHAMMAD
    Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
    Country Score
    0
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • RUIZ TORRE MARTIN 
    KARATE COLINDRES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
Male Kata - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • MU SHIKE 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Male Kata - Repechage Pool 4,1,2,3
Repechage Pool 4,1,2,3
Lanfredi Andrea 
Asd Karate Ghedi,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
PEREZ GROMAZ AITOR 
Club Karate Montornès,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
PEREZ GROMAZ AITOR 
Club Karate Montornès,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
Cricco Alessandro 
Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Cricco Alessandro 
Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Del Valle Catalá Francesc 
Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
Del Valle Catalá Francesc 
Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
Del Valle Catalá Francesc 
Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares,ESP
Country Score
ESP
MU SHIKE 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
Repechage Pool 4,1,2,3
Mattei Leonardo 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 0
Karwacinski Christopher 
Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
Karwacinski Christopher 
Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
Karwacinski Christopher 
Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
ALQATTAN MOHAMMAD
Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club,wkf1
Country Score
0
RUIZ TORRE MARTIN 
KARATE COLINDRES,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
RUIZ TORRE MARTIN 
KARATE COLINDRES,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-30 13:56:05 CEST +02:00)