16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:21:55 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 LAU CHI MING (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   1      
  KATESHOV MADI (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1     
2 KATESHOV MADI (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   4      
   KIYUNA RYO (JAPAN,JPN)   5    
3       
  KIYUNA RYO (JAPAN,JPN)   4     
4       
    KIYUNA RYO (JAPAN,JPN)   5   
5       
  LIM CHEE WEI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   5     
6       
   LIM CHEE WEI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   0    
7       
  SINGH NITIN (INDIA,IND)   0     
8       
     KIYUNA RYO (JAPAN,JPN)   5  
9 ABDULLAEV DONIYORBEK (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   4      
  ABDULLAEV DONIYORBEK (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   5     
10 ALMOHAMMED ZINEEL ABIDINE (IRAQ,IRQ)   1      
   ABDULLAEV DONIYORBEK (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   5    
11       
  REHMATULLAH REHMATULLAH (PAKISTAN,PAK)   0     
12       
    ABDULLAEV DONIYORBEK (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   
13       
  KUZNETSOV ALEKSANDR (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0     
14       
   BALURAJ S (SRI LANKA,SRI)   0    
15       
  BALURAJ S (SRI LANKA,SRI)   5     
16       
      KIYUNA RYO (JAPAN,JPN)  
17 ALASMARI MESFER (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   1      
  WANG YI-TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   4     
18 WANG YI-TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   4      
   WANG YI-TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   3    
19       
  MU SHIKE (CHINA,CHN)   1     
20       
    WANG YI-TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0   
21       
  KUOK KIN HANG (MACAU,MAC)   5     
22       
   KUOK KIN HANG (MACAU,MAC)   2    
23       
  BAHLOOL KAREEM (QATAR,QAT)   0     
24       
     ZARESTA YUDA ZIGI (INDONESIA,INA)   0  
25       
  ZARESTA YUDA ZIGI (INDONESIA,INA)   5     
26       
   ZARESTA YUDA ZIGI (INDONESIA,INA)   5    
27       
  ALAWADHI AMIN (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE)   0     
28       
    ZARESTA YUDA ZIGI (INDONESIA,INA)   5   
29       
  PARK HEEJUN (KOREA,KOR)   1     
30       
   BAHADOR TADAYON AMIR (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0    
31       
  BAHADOR TADAYON AMIR (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      KATESHOV MADI (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2   
       LIM CHEE WEI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   5  
      LIM CHEE WEI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   3   LIM CHEE WEI (MALAYSIA,MAS)  
       ABDULLAEV DONIYORBEK (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      ALAWADHI AMIN (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE)   0   
       BAHADOR TADAYON AMIR (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   2  
      BAHADOR TADAYON AMIR (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5   WANG YI-TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)  
       WANG YI-TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   3  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:21:55 CET +01:00)