Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-16 09:55:44 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • MARTINEZ JOSEPH 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • Souza Williames 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Arango Nykolai 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • du Plessis Michael 
    Va Pensiero,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SHAWKY AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • elhakimi adnan 
    morocco Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • elhakimi adnan 
    morocco Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Turunen Niklas 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
    WKF1,wkf1
    Country Score
    1
  • Tadayon Amirbahador 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Uchiage Toshihide 
    Steveston Karate Club,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • ALASMARI MESFER 
    Saudi Arabian Karate Federation,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Salazar Jover Francisco Jose 
    Spain Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ELHANNI MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • STOLAR TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Adrian Razvan GUTA 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Tadayon Amirbahador 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ELHANNI MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Cerovic Luka 
    Karate klub Vazduhoplovac,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CASANOVA GUERRERO CLEIVER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • JUETTNER PHILIP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Marques Patrick 
    Karate Club Lintgen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    Clube Karaté da Bobadela,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ZARESTA YUDA ZIGI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA
  • Goktas Emre Vefa 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • MU SHIKE 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • Deijl Wouter 
    Tadashii-do,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Vojvodic Mijat 
    Karate klub Podgorica,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BENKACEM BILAL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • CASANOVA GUERRERO CLEIVER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    Clube Karaté da Bobadela,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Goktas Emre Vefa 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MU SHIKE 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Goktas Emre Vefa 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Ilgezdi Gokay 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Gallo Gianluca 
    Sporting Club Tuscolana,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Cheng Tsz Man Chris 
    Hong Kong,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Ermenc IVAN 
    KARATE KLUB PRINC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Enkamp Jesse 
    Combat Academy,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Carbonell Jose Manuel 
    Spain Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • MOBARK MANSOR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • LEE KENNETH 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED
    WKF1,wkf1
    Country Score
    5
  • sedraoui mohamed 
    morocco Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SMOLIGA Julian Enrik 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • CRICCO ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Rösch Maurice 
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Gallo Gianluca 
    Sporting Club Tuscolana,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Cheng Tsz Man Chris 
    Hong Kong,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • Carbonell Jose Manuel 
    Spain Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • LEE KENNETH 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED
    WKF1,wkf1
    Country Score
    2
  • CRICCO ALESSANDRO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Gallo Gianluca 
    Sporting Club Tuscolana,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Cheng Tsz Man Chris 
    Hong Kong,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • LEE KENNETH 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Cheng Tsz Man Chris 
    Hong Kong,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • WANG YI-TA 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 3,4
Rösch Maurice 
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
CRICCO ALESSANDRO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CRICCO ALESSANDRO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
LEE KENNETH 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
LEE KENNETH 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 4
Cheng Tsz Man Chris 
Hong Kong,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
Cheng Tsz Man Chris 
Hong Kong,HKG
Country Score
HKG 5
SHIMBABA ISSEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SHIMBABA ISSEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
STEA SAMUEL 
ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
STEA SAMUEL 
ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
SMORGUNER ILJA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
DIAZ ANTONIO 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-16 09:55:44 CEST +02:00)