Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2018 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 06:51:54 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Adrian Razvan GUTA 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Rösch Maurice 
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Mahmoudi Ahmad Reza 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Deijl Wouter 
    Tadashii-do,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Wang Yi-Ta 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • BAUM PAUL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Marques Patrick 
    Karate Club Lintgen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Heydarov Roman 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Rösch Maurice 
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Mahmoudi Ahmad Reza 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Wang Yi-Ta 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • Heydarov Roman 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Wang Yi-Ta 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel 
    Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • JANDA LUKAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Uchiage Toshihide 
    Steveston Karate Club,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Mączka Bartosz 
    ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • SMOLIGA Julian Enrik 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • du Plessis Michael 
    Va Pensiero,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 5
  • Turunen Niklas 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel 
    Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Uchiage Toshihide 
    Steveston Karate Club,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Mączka Bartosz 
    ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • du Plessis Michael 
    Va Pensiero,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • YUDA AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MARTINEZ JOSEPH 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel 
    Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • YUDA AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LEE KENNETH 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Enkamp Jesse 
    Combat Academy,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • Salazar Jover Francisco Jose 
    Spain Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Tadayon Amirbahador 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    Clube Karaté da Bobadela,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Vojvodic Mijat 
    Karate klub Podgorica,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Cerovic Luka 
    Karate klub Vazduhoplovac,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Kateshov Madi 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATE-11,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • LEE KENNETH 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Salazar Jover Francisco Jose 
    Spain Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    Clube Karaté da Bobadela,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Vojvodic Mijat 
    Karate klub Podgorica,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Salazar Jover Francisco Jose 
    Spain Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Vojvodic Mijat 
    Karate klub Podgorica,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • Cricco Alessandro 
    VIP CENTER MOTTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Bakwadi Ofentse 
    Bakwadi Karate Academy,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 1
  • JUETTNER PHILIP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Goktas Emre Vefa 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • ALASMARI MESFER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Koch Szabolcs 
    MTK Hungary,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • JUETTNER PHILIP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Goktas Emre Vefa 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • stevens kevin 
    Rising Sun Karate West,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • JUETTNER PHILIP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Goktas Emre Vefa 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Goktas Emre Vefa 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • DIAZ ANTONIO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2
Heydarov Roman 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Wang Yi-Ta 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
Wang Yi-Ta 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
Wang Yi-Ta 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 5
YAKAN MEHMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
Wang Yi-Ta 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE
SMORGUNER ILJA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Repechage Pool 3,4
PETRONI GABRIELE 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PETRONI GABRIELE 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Vojvodic Mijat 
Karate klub Podgorica,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
SOFUOGLU ALI 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
SOFUOGLU ALI 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 06:51:54 CEST +02:00)