53rd EKF Senior Championships - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-17 15:50:53 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 CAEIROS JORGE (PORTUGAL,POR)   2      
  TRUONG KHAI (SWEDEN,SWE)   4     
2 TRUONG KHAI (SWEDEN,SWE)   3      
   TRUONG KHAI (SWEDEN,SWE)   1    
3       
  VALET PATRICK (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1     
4       
    MEMBO KIRILS (LATVIA,LAT)   0   
5       
  MEMBO KIRILS (LATVIA,LAT)   5     
6       
   MEMBO KIRILS (LATVIA,LAT)   4    
7       
  DOLPHIN SHANE (IRELAND,IRL)   0     
8       
     HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0  
9 KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER (ENGLAND,ENG)   4      
  KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER (ENGLAND,ENG)   5     
10 KULYK VITALIY (UKRAINE,UKR)   1      
   KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER (ENGLAND,ENG)   1    
11       
  HARTL BOR (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0     
12       
    HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   5   
13       
  DEIJL WOUTER (NEDERLANDS,NED)   0     
14       
   HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   4    
15       
  HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   5     
16       
      SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR)  
17 RZAEV MEHMAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   5      
  RZAEV MEHMAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   5     
18 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS (GREECE,GRE)   0      
   RZAEV MEHMAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   5    
19       
  UJIHARA YUKI (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0     
20       
    RZAEV MEHMAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0   
21       
  SZAFRANEK JORDAN (SCOTLAND,SCO)   1     
22       
   MIJAC VLADIMIR (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   0    
23       
  MIJAC VLADIMIR (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   4     
24       
     SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR)   5  
25       
  ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS (LITHUANIA,LTU)   1     
26       
   ENKAMP JESSE (FINLAND,FIN)   0    
27       
  ENKAMP JESSE (FINLAND,FIN)   4     
28       
    SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR)   5   
29       
  SULJIC SULEJMAN (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   0     
30       
   SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR)   5    
31       
  SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR)   5     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 FABIAN PETER (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   3      
  FABIAN PETER (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   3     
2 NAGY BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN)   2      
   FABIAN PETER (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   5    
3       
  SHAMILOV RAMI (ISRAEL,ISR)   2     
4       
    FABIAN PETER (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   1   
5       
  DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO (BELGIUM,BEL)   2     
6       
   MACZKA BARTOSZ (POLAND,POL)   0    
7       
  MACZKA BARTOSZ (POLAND,POL)   3     
8       
     BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA)   0  
9       
  ISIC FERRI (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   5     
10       
   ISIC FERRI (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   0    
11       
  BONDAREV NICOLAI (Moldova,MDA)   0     
12       
    BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA)   4   
13       
  MONTARELLO ENZO (FRANCE,FRA)   1     
14       
   BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA)   5    
15       
  BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA)   4     
16       
      QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP)  
17 BARTUSKA DOMINIK (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   0      
  GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN (ROMANIA,ROU)   5     
18 GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN (ROMANIA,ROU)   5      
   GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN (ROMANIA,ROU)   1    
19       
  HUYNH ARON ANH (ICELAND,ISL)   0     
20       
    SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER)   0   
21       
  PENEV PENYO (BULGARIA,BUL)   0     
22       
   SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER)   4    
23       
  SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER)   5     
24       
     QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP)   5  
25       
  SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB)   5     
26       
   SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB)   0    
27       
  MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL (ARMENIA,ARM)   0     
28       
    QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP)   5   
29       
  STOLAR TOMISLAV (CROATIA,CRO)   0     
30       
   QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP)   5    
31       
  QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP)   5     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR)   1  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP)   4  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 2
        
        
        
        
     STOLAR TOMISLAV (CROATIA,CRO)   3    
      STOLAR TOMISLAV (CROATIA,CRO)   1   
     SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB)   2   SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER)   0  
      SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER)   4   BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA)  
       BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA)   5  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     SULJIC SULEJMAN (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   1    
      ENKAMP JESSE (FINLAND,FIN)   0   
     ENKAMP JESSE (FINLAND,FIN)   4   RZAEV MEHMAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   2  
      RZAEV MEHMAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   5   HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)  
       HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   3  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-17 15:50:53 CEST +02:00)