53rd EKF Senior Championships - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:07:02 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CAEIROS JORGE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • TRUONG KHAI 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • KULYK VITALIY 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RZAEV MEHMAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TRUONG KHAI 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • VALET PATRICK 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • MEMBO KIRILS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • DOLPHIN SHANE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • HARTL BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • DEIJL WOUTER 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • RZAEV MEHMAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • UJIHARA YUKI 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SZAFRANEK JORDAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • MIJAC VLADIMIR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • ENKAMP JESSE 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • SULJIC SULEJMAN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TRUONG KHAI 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • MEMBO KIRILS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • RZAEV MEHMAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • MIJAC VLADIMIR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ENKAMP JESSE 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MEMBO KIRILS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • RZAEV MEHMAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FABIAN PETER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARTUSKA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FABIAN PETER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SHAMILOV RAMI 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • MACZKA BARTOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • ISIC FERRI 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • BONDAREV NICOLAI 
    Moldova,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • HUYNH ARON ANH 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • PENEV PENYO 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • STOLAR TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FABIAN PETER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • MACZKA BARTOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ISIC FERRI 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FABIAN PETER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 2
STOLAR TOMISLAV 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
STOLAR TOMISLAV 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
SMORGUNER ILJA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
SMORGUNER ILJA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
BUSATO MATTIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BUSATO MATTIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Repechage Pool 1
SULJIC SULEJMAN 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
ENKAMP JESSE 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
ENKAMP JESSE 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 4
RZAEV MEHMAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
RZAEV MEHMAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
HEYDAROV ROMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
HEYDAROV ROMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:07:02 CEST +02:00)