Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 08:02:52 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Cerovic Luka 
    Karate klub Vazduhoplovac,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Kinjo Arata 
    Ryueiryu Ryuhokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Tozaki Gakuji 
    --USA karate--,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bakwadi Ofentse 
    Bakwadi Karate Academy,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 0
  • El Hakimi Adnan 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • Bartuska Dominik 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Mahmoudi Ahmad Reza 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Kinjo Arata 
    Ryueiryu Ryuhokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Tozaki Gakuji 
    --USA karate--,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • El Hakimi Adnan 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Mahmoudi Ahmad Reza 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Kinjo Arata 
    Ryueiryu Ryuhokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Tozaki Gakuji 
    --USA karate--,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • El Hakimi Adnan 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • Mahmoudi Ahmad Reza 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Kinjo Arata 
    Ryueiryu Ryuhokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • El Hakimi Adnan 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Kinjo Arata 
    Ryueiryu Ryuhokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Di Giovanni Amedeo Alessandro 
    Sparring KC,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Enkamp Jesse 
    Combat Academy,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • du Plessis Michael 
    Va Pensiero,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 4
  • MOTO RYUJI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ALASMARI MESFER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gallo Gianluca 
    Sporting Club Tuscolana,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED
    WKF1,wkf1
    Country Score
    4
  • KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • du Plessis Michael 
    Va Pensiero,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • MOTO RYUJI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Ozdemir Enes 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED
    WKF1,wkf1
    Country Score
    0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • UEMURA TAKUYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
    WKF1,wkf1
    Country Score
    0
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel 
    Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Kateshov Madi 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Goktas Emre Vefa 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ARIMOTO KOJI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ABOYA BAYA PIERRE CLERY 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 0
  • El Hanni Mohammed 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • STOLAR TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel 
    Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ARIMOTO KOJI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • El Hanni Mohammed 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ARIMOTO KOJI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Tadayon Amirbahador 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    DIMENSIONE 3,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ksenofontov Maksim 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    LUCKLAND,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Ilgezdi Gokay 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Benkacem Bilal 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HORIBA YUHEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Lena Devid 
    A.S.D.Shotokan karate do Sabbioneta,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    Karate Klub Nové Zámky,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Tadayon Amirbahador 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    LUCKLAND,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Benkacem Bilal 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • WANG YI TA 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • HORIBA YUHEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • JUETTNER PHILIP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    LUCKLAND,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • WANG YI TA 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • HORIBA YUHEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    LUCKLAND,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Kinjo Arata 
    Ryueiryu Ryuhokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KIYUNA RYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 3,4
PETRONI GABRIELE 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
LIM CHEE WEI 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 1
LIM CHEE WEI 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 4
SOFUOGLU ALI 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
SOFUOGLU ALI 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED
WKF1,wkf1
Country Score
3
ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED
WKF1,wkf1
Country Score
1
KOCH SZABOLCS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
UEMURA TAKUYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
UEMURA TAKUYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
UEMURA TAKUYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
Kinjo Arata 
Ryueiryu Ryuhokai,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 08:02:52 CEST +02:00)