27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 13:47:15 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Grimm Lukas 
Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
 
Stea Samuel 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
Stea Samuel 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
  
Stea Samuel 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
Forgács Tamás 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
     
 
Forgács Tamás 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
Biagioni Stef 
Fourways Martial Arts Academy,RSA
Country Score
RSA 1
     
   
Stea Samuel 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
GIULIANI ALESSIO 
a.s.d Karate Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
GIULIANI ALESSIO 
a.s.d Karate Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
LEVI ELDAR 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
     
  
GIULIANI ALESSIO 
a.s.d Karate Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Zamorano Merino Sergio 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Stea Samuel 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
 
TODIRAS RADU ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU
     
 
TODIRAS RADU ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
    
Damo Nicola 
A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
  
TODIRAS RADU ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Spinelli Stefano 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
TODIRAS RADU ALEXANDRU 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
  
Eccles Daniel 
LE Karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG
     
 
Pedruzzi Thomas 
A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Pedruzzi Thomas 
A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
  
Pedruzzi Thomas 
A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Lundgren elias 1 
karategymnasiet ,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
    
Country Score
     
     
VENDEMIA Francesco 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA
VENDEMIA Francesco 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
VENDEMIA Francesco 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
Laite Dylan 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
     
  
VENDEMIA Francesco 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Franciosa Marco 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
VENDEMIA Francesco 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
  
Locatelli Stefano 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Tibo Daniele 
J&D NIKE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Tibo Daniele 
J&D NIKE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
  
Tiraboschi Sanjiv 
Master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Tiraboschi Sanjiv 
Master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
Country Score
     
    
VENDEMIA Francesco 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
 
Maneo Nicholas 
ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Chalk Matthew 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
    
Chalk Matthew 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 5
     
  
Mangano Luca 
BERGAMOFIGHT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Mangano Luca 
BERGAMOFIGHT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
Country Score
     
   
Mangano Luca 
BERGAMOFIGHT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
Forster Vincent 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
     
 
Forster Vincent 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
    
Ruella Alessandro 
Renshukan Torino,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
Forster Vincent 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
   
Country Score
     
 
LIONELLO WILLIAM 
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
KOVAL ILLIA 
Karate Club Okinawa,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
     
 
KOVAL ILLIA 
Karate Club Okinawa,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
Spinelli Claudio 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
PETRILLO DANIELE 
ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
Country Score
     
 
PETRILLO DANIELE 
ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
   
PETRILLO DANIELE 
ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
ZARA GABRIELE 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
 
ZARA GABRIELE 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
SAMMASSIMO MORGAN 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
  
BELLARDI RICCARDO 
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BELLARDI RICCARDO 
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
    
Barreca Mirko 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
 
Barreca Mirko 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
 
Barreca Mirko 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
SERRA CRISTIAN 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
  
Barreca Mirko 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
Country Score
     
 
D’imprima Lorenzo 
Renshukan Torino,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Barreca Mirko 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
Caterino Cipriano 
ASD Karate club Frattaminore,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
Caterino Cipriano 
ASD Karate club Frattaminore,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Dondero Luca 
ASD Pro Recco Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
Briatico Federico Rocco 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Briatico Federico Rocco 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
     
Barreca Mirko 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ANDREANI LUCA 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Durastanti Edoardo 
K Project Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Durastanti Edoardo 
K Project Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
  
Durastanti Edoardo 
K Project Roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Giuliani Francesco 
A.S.D. SAMURAI ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Battioli Riccardo 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
Rogoli Lorenzo 
STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
ANNUNZIATA ERMINIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
ANNUNZIATA ERMINIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
  
Battioli Riccardo 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Battioli Riccardo 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
Country Score
     
    
Caruso Mattia 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
Campolattano Danilo 
SHINKEN BENEVENTO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
Campolattano Danilo 
SHINKEN BENEVENTO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
    
Pedruzzi Omar 
A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
Campolattano Danilo 
SHINKEN BENEVENTO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SEMBINELLI GIULIO 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
    
Country Score
     
   
Caruso Mattia 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
Caruso Mattia 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
 
Caruso Mattia 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Recchia Luigi Claudio 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
Caruso Mattia 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Lisi Pietro 
CTR Sicilia,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
VALET PATRICK 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
     
 
VALET PATRICK 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
    
AMARI LORENZO 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
VALET PATRICK 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
   
Country Score
     
 
CORBASCIO CHRISTIAN 
ASD IL TEMPIO VITTORIA RAGUSA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Sperati Andrea 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
Sacristani Franco 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
Sacristani Franco 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
CARLONE GIANLUCA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Sperati Andrea 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Sperati Andrea 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
    
Sperati Andrea 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
 
matos izaac 
Associacao de karate tigre,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
     
 
matos izaac 
Associacao de karate tigre,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
    
SAVO Andrea 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
BONOMELLI MICHAEL 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
BONOMELLI MICHAEL 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
   
BONOMELLI MICHAEL 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
CRICCO ALESSANDRO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
 
Mobilio Marco 
A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Mobilio Marco 
A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
  
Trabuio Fabio 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Trabuio Fabio 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
     
DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA
DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
     
 
DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
    
Bulda Vladyslav 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
     
  
DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
   
Country Score
     
 
SPOLADORE EMILIO 
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
  
GUERRINI MAURIZIO 
HENKO DO ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
GUERRINI MAURIZIO 
HENKO DO ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 1
     
  
TAMBORLANI MATTEO 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
   
Country Score
     
 
TAMBORLANI MATTEO 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
    
Country Score
     
    
DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
 
HERKAWIJAYA CHANDRA NEVO 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 5
     
 
HERKAWIJAYA CHANDRA NEVO 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 5
    
Cerbioni michele 
asd karate camaiore,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
HERKAWIJAYA CHANDRA NEVO 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Besic Ajdin 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Carbonell López José Manuel 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
  
Harrison James 
JKS England,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
     
 
Carbonell López José Manuel 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP
    
Carbonell López José Manuel 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
     
  
Carbonell López José Manuel 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
   
Country Score
     
 
THEODOSIOU ANDREAS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
      
Buchinger Christoph 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
     
 
Rizzardini Federico 
Jiyakyoei Karate Club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Rizzardini Federico 
Jiyakyoei Karate Club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
  
Rizzardini Manuel 
Jiyakyoei Karate Club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Rizzardini Manuel 
Jiyakyoei Karate Club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
   
Rizzardini Manuel 
Jiyakyoei Karate Club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
Mattei Leonardo 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 3
     
 
Mattei Leonardo 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR
    
CARTARI GLAUCO 
ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
Mattei Leonardo 
San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
Country Score
SMR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Garofalo Adriano 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA
    
Country Score
     
    
Tardío Royo Mario 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
 
Traves Dylan 
Shindo-Kai Karate Association,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
     
 
Traves Dylan 
Shindo-Kai Karate Association,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
    
TIUKH NIKITA 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
     
  
PE MANUEL 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
PE MANUEL 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
   
Tardío Royo Mario 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
  
VILLANO CARMINE 
ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Tardío Royo Mario 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
    
Tardío Royo Mario 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
     
  
Tardío Royo Mario 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Köstenbaumer Hannes 
Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Tardío Royo Mario 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP
Buchinger Lukas 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
     
 
Buchinger Lukas 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
    
Traves Aron 
Shindo-Kai Karate Association,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
     
  
Buchinger Lukas 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Zamorano Merino Miguel 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Cerone-Biagioni Silvio 
Fourways Martial Arts Academy,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
  
Ballarin Samuel 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Sindeles Szabolcs 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
Sindeles Szabolcs 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
     
  
Cerone-Biagioni Silvio 
Fourways Martial Arts Academy,RSA
Country Score
RSA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Cerone-Biagioni Silvio 
Fourways Martial Arts Academy,RSA
Country Score
RSA 5
    
Country Score
     
    
Marshall Alexander 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
 
CHECHIK LIOR 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
     
 
Pattanasakoo Nawapon 
Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
Pattanasakoo Nawapon 
Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
Country Score
GER 5
     
  
PAGOT ALEXANDER 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
   
Country Score
     
 
PAGOT ALEXANDER 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
    
Country Score
     
   
Marshall Alexander 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 5
  
ALEXE DORIN 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
 
Marques Patrick 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 2
    
Marques Patrick 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 5
     
  
Marshall Alexander 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Marshall Alexander 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
VENDEMIA Francesco 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Barreca Mirko 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Barreca Mirko 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
Barreca Mirko 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Tardío Royo Mario 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Tardío Royo Mario 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SERRA CRISTIAN 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
D’imprima Lorenzo 
Renshukan Torino,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
D’imprima Lorenzo 
Renshukan Torino,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Briatico Federico Rocco 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Briatico Federico Rocco 
JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
PETRILLO DANIELE 
ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
PETRILLO DANIELE 
ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
PETRILLO DANIELE 
ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Caruso Mattia 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VENDEMIA Francesco 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA
VENDEMIA Francesco 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VILLANO CARMINE 
ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Köstenbaumer Hannes 
Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
Köstenbaumer Hannes 
Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
PE MANUEL 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PE MANUEL 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PE MANUEL 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Rizzardini Manuel 
Jiyakyoei Karate Club,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PE MANUEL 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Marshall Alexander 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO
DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA
DUCHAINE GREGOIRE 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
Repechage Pool 1
Laite Dylan 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
Country Score
Franciosa Marco 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Country Score
Tiraboschi Sanjiv 
Master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Country Score
Mangano Luca 
BERGAMOFIGHT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Stea Samuel 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 13:47:15 CET +01:00)