Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2015 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-02-28 04:49:39 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PLAMONT Marc 
    kcc,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SATURNIN Arnaud 
    ASLN Shito Ryu Karaté Do,NCL
    Country Score
    NCL 3
  • RAZAFIMANDRANTO CHRISTIAN HERIZO 
    MAD,MAD
    Country Score
    MAD
  • SALSA SIMONE 
    ASD TKT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Otero Maydeu Daniel 
    CKHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Hewitt Connor 
    ADK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Passerat-Palmbach Jonathan 
    Gorinkan,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SAYED MOHAMED HAMDY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • du Plessis Michael 
    VP,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Basílio Vieira André Filipe 
    N.P.K,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Camin Ivan 
    karate camaiore,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel 
    KSPC,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Rosiello Jess 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOUAD OUTIS 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • TRANIER Loïck 
    S.K.B Epinay sous senart,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Bingham Robert 
    R.B.K.A,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • ANAYA JAIME 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • SCHMITT MARCEL 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Baptista Diogo Filipe 
    N.P.K,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MARTINEZ CRUZ JORGE JUAN 
    CKMontornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Aglaor Corentin 
    FKS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RAKOTOSON MAËL 
    MABUSHI VEIGNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SATURNIN Arnaud 
    ASLN Shito Ryu Karaté Do,NCL
    Country Score
    NCL 0
  • SALSA SIMONE 
    ASD TKT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Hewitt Connor 
    ADK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • SAYED MOHAMED HAMDY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Basílio Vieira André Filipe 
    N.P.K,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel 
    KSPC,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • KESHMIRI Pascal 
    LESHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Bingham Robert 
    R.B.K.A,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SCHMITT MARCEL 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MARTINEZ CRUZ JORGE JUAN 
    CKMontornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • FALK KARL ERIK FELIX 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SALSA SIMONE 
    ASD TKT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAYED MOHAMED HAMDY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel 
    KSPC,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAYED MOHAMED HAMDY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • MONTARELLO ENZO 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Amirov Rafiq 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • BENKACEM BILAL 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • MOBARK MANSOR 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
  • ISIC FERRI 
    KKV,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • JEANNOT LUCAS 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KULYK VITALII 
    UKF-KATA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • FARIA aymeric 
    SKC SETE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZEMOURI AHMED 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Otero Maydeu Óscar 
    CKHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Di Giovanni amédeo 
    Champions,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • GRANDE FRANCESCO 
    CKR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Carr Mike 
    RYU,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Pinheiro Alexandre 
    C.K.O.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GEOFFREY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • URKE JAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SKOVORODNIKOV EMIL 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS
  • Maczka Bartosz 
    KSA ATEMI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ravagli Jason 
    FESAM,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 2
  • MASKARIN FRANJO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Karwacinski Stephen 
    BAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • CZIFFERI PETER 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Quintero Damian 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KRT BR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Amirov Rafiq 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ISIC FERRI 
    KKV,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KULYK VITALII 
    UKF-KATA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ZEMOURI AHMED 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Di Giovanni amédeo 
    Champions,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Pinheiro Alexandre 
    C.K.O.,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • RAMIREZ WALDO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • GEOFFREY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • Maczka Bartosz 
    KSA ATEMI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Meylan Marc 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MASKARIN FRANJO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • CZIFFERI PETER 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Quintero Damian 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • PREUX Thomas 
    S.K.B Epinay sous senart,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ISIC FERRI 
    KKV,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • KULYK VITALII 
    UKF-KATA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Di Giovanni amédeo 
    Champions,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • RAMIREZ WALDO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • GEOFFREY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Maczka Bartosz 
    KSA ATEMI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MASKARIN FRANJO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Quintero Damian 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ISIC FERRI 
    KKV,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RAMIREZ WALDO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • GEOFFREY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Quintero Damian 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RAMIREZ WALDO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Quintero Damian 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Quintero Damian 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Bursi Nathanel 
    AK,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • PEREZ GROMAZ AITOR 
    CKMontornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ZAREIAN SOHEIL 
    GOJU RYU WALLONIE ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Bailly Cédric 
    skcseynod,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • TOCCO ALFREDO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Gardiner John 
    SI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Fernandes David 
    KCF,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • HUSAIN MOHAMMAD 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • Pons Theo 
    AK,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Krona David 
    BKO ,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • EL HANNI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ramírez Gutierrez Óscar 
    CKHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Souza Fabricio 
    TRADIÇÃO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • MARTORANA REMI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Varri Andrea 
    JKS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rohde Skotte Christopher 
    DNT,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • Navarro Teddy 
    AK,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • DEL RIO LUNA CESAR 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Nithiyananthan Kichoth 
    SIK PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Zamorano Merino Sergio 
    KSPC,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Rodriguez Merino Yvan 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Bah Mansour 
    SIK PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ZAREIAN SOHEIL 
    GOJU RYU WALLONIE ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Bailly Cédric 
    skcseynod,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TOCCO ALFREDO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Fernandes David 
    KCF,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Pons Theo 
    AK,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • EL HANNI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Heydarov Roman 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Souza Fabricio 
    TRADIÇÃO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MARTORANA REMI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Rohde Skotte Christopher 
    DNT,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • Karwacinski Christopher 
    BAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Zamorano Merino Sergio 
    KSPC,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Rodriguez Merino Yvan 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • MENEGATO MATTIA 
    CKR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • TOCCO ALFREDO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Fernandes David 
    KCF,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • EL HANNI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • MARTORANA REMI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Karwacinski Christopher 
    BAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Rodriguez Merino Yvan 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • EL HANNI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • MARTORANA REMI 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Baljanli Tural 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • MOREIRA SILVIO 
    FAK,AND
    Country Score
    AND 1
  • HIRVONEN PASI 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • gallo gianluca 
    sport roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TALAVERA ROMERO XAVIER 
    CKMontornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ALFIFI ABDULLAH 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Busia Dylan 
    skcseynod,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Nunkoo Kieran 
    ADK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Costa Manuel Pedro 
    N.P.K,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Davoine Alexis 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • JUETTNER PHILIP 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • FLORES ORTIZ OLIVER 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Patel Navin 
    ADK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    CKB,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • MONIN GEOFFROY 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Mobilio Marco 
    TeamNio,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAIED SALMAN 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • ERMENC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RZAEV MEHMAN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • SINDELES SZABOLCS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Tomiczek Mateusz 
    KSA ATEMI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Alamo Mayordomo Antonio 
    ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DE PASCALIS MIRKO 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Baljanli Tural 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • HIRVONEN PASI 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • TALAVERA ROMERO XAVIER 
    CKMontornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ELHAKIMI ADNANE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Nunkoo Kieran 
    ADK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Costa Manuel Pedro 
    N.P.K,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • JUETTNER PHILIP 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ENKAMP JESSE 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    CKB,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • MONIN GEOFFROY 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ERMENC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • CHEE WEI LIM 
    MAKAF,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • RZAEV MEHMAN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Tomiczek Mateusz 
    KSA ATEMI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DE PASCALIS MIRKO 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Bini Marco 
    FESAM,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Baljanli Tural 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ELHAKIMI ADNANE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Nunkoo Kieran 
    ADK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • ENKAMP JESSE 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    CKB,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • CHEE WEI LIM 
    MAKAF,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • RZAEV MEHMAN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • DE PASCALIS MIRKO 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ELHAKIMI ADNANE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • Nunkoo Kieran 
    ADK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    CKB,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • RZAEV MEHMAN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ELHAKIMI ADNANE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    CKB,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Caeiros Jorge 
    CKB,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Quintero Damian 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    CKB,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Quintero Damian 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2
STEA SAMUEL 
ASD METROPOLITAN KRT BR,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
STEA SAMUEL 
ASD METROPOLITAN KRT BR,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
PREUX Thomas 
S.K.B Epinay sous senart,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
STEA SAMUEL 
ASD METROPOLITAN KRT BR,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MASKARIN FRANJO 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
GEOFFREY WILLIAM 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
GEOFFREY WILLIAM 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
GEOFFREY WILLIAM 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
RAMIREZ WALDO 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
DACK VU DUC MINH 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA
DACK VU DUC MINH 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
Repechage Pool 3,4
Bursi Nathanel 
AK,FRA
Country Score
FRA
Bursi Nathanel 
AK,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ZAREIAN SOHEIL 
GOJU RYU WALLONIE ,BEL
Country Score
BEL
TOCCO ALFREDO 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
TOCCO ALFREDO 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
TOCCO ALFREDO 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
EL HANNI MOHAMMED 
MAR,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
TOCCO ALFREDO 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
SMORGUNER ILJA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Caeiros Jorge 
CKB,POR
Country Score
POR
Caeiros Jorge 
CKB,POR
Country Score
POR 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-02-28 04:49:39 CET +01:00)