49th European Senior Championships 2014 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 21:27:41 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • RODRIGUEZ MERINO YVAN 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • DOLPHIN SHANE 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BIRANVAND SAM 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • SEMCHYK SIARHEI 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • LANBERG ALEKSANDR 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ISIC FERRI 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • HIRVONEN PASI 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • KONSTANTOPOULOS SOTIRIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MEMBO KIRILS 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • JASARSPAHIC MIRALEM 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VOJVODIC MIJAT 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • GARDINER JOHN 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • BIRANVAND SAM 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • SEMCHYK SIARHEI 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • HIRVONEN PASI 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • MEMBO KIRILS 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VOJVODIC MIJAT 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • HIRVONEN PASI 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KLAUSBERGER SIMON 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • TOURE MICHAL 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • OCSOVAI GERGO 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • DEBRECENYI JAKUB 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • PAJKIC DEJAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • BALJANLI TURAL 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SILVA LUIS 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • ERMENC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • RAFAILOV SOLOMON 
    ISR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • ROHDE CHRISTOPHER 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KLAUSBERGER SIMON 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • DEBRECENYI JAKUB 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • BALJANLI TURAL 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SILVA LUIS 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ROHDE CHRISTOPHER 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DEBRECENYI JAKUB 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • SILVA LUIS 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 2
ROHDE CHRISTOPHER 
DEN,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
ROHDE CHRISTOPHER 
DEN,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
SILVA LUIS 
POR,POR
Country Score
POR 2
YAKAN MEHMET 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
YAKAN MEHMET 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
Repechage Pool 1
JASARSPAHIC MIRALEM 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
MEMBO KIRILS 
LAT,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
MEMBO KIRILS 
LAT,LAT
Country Score
LAT 5
DACK VU DUC MINH 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
DACK VU DUC MINH 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
DACK VU DUC MINH 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA
SMORGUNER ILJA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 21:27:41 CEST +02:00)