Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2015 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-08 15:17:25 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FORSTER VINCENT 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • VISINONI JULIAN 
    GLC FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • Roesch Maurice 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUPRIYANOV ARTEM 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    CKB,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Mobilio Marco 
    TeamNio,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STRUGER JAN LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • LECCESE GIOVANNI 
    KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • du Plessis Michael 
    VP,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA
  • SHRESTHA MANDAY KAJI 
    karate is way of life,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEONG EMMANUEL 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • BUCHINGER LUKAS 
    UAKF,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VISINONI JULIAN 
    GLC FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HAJDU TOMAS 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • QUINTERO DAMIAN 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 4
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ZEMOURI AHMED 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    CKB,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Glaser Jonas 
    KDLich,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LECCESE GIOVANNI 
    KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HURTADO KLAUS 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • du Plessis Michael 
    VP,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    SPAZIO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LEONG EMMANUEL 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • SACRISTANI FRANCO 
    GLC FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VENTURINI ANDREA 
    asd CKS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Toure Michal Mamadou 
    HKSE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VISINONI JULIAN 
    GLC FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • QUINTERO DAMIAN 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 5
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Caeiros Jorge 
    CKB,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LECCESE GIOVANNI 
    KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    SPAZIO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LEONG EMMANUEL 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • Toure Michal Mamadou 
    HKSE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • QUINTERO DAMIAN 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 5
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    SPAZIO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LEONG EMMANUEL 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • QUINTERO DAMIAN 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 4
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    SPAZIO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • QUINTERO DAMIAN 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VALET PATRICK 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Previato Filippo 
    SSKR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • TOTH IAN 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Skinner Christopher 
    T&T,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 0
  • TOMICZEK MATEUSZ 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ATUNCA ROBERTO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5
  • Pajkic Dejan 
    BKS,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bini Marco 
    FESAM,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VALET PATRICK 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • SNORRASON ELIAS 
    ISL,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • Urke Jan 
    KDLich,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • Pilmann Jindrich 
    Kesl-ryu,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Karwacinski Christopher 
    BAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • TOMICZEK MATEUSZ 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • VIDOVIC HRVOJE 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • ATUNCA ROBERTO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • JEANNOT LUCAS 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Di Giovanni amédeo 
    Champions,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Buchinger Christoph 
    UAKF,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • Fabbri Edoardo 
    PRK,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VALET PATRICK 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • TOMICZEK MATEUSZ 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ATUNCA ROBERTO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Buchinger Christoph 
    UAKF,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • ATUNCA ROBERTO 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HOE THOMSON 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • LAM CARLOS 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLANECEK ALJAZ 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • SCHAUNIG MICHAEL 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • REBRO MARCEL 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HUNG HO WAI HOWARD 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUSAIN MOHAMMAD 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • Reinthaler Rene 
    SBKLinz,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Birt Lloyd 
    Wal,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 1
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KRT BR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOMPEK MICHAEL 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • URIK MATEJ 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • HOE THOMSON 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • Recchia Luigi Claudio 
    Palestra Sirius,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCHAUNIG MICHAEL 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Busato Mattia 
    GERMINAL CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • HUNG HO WAI HOWARD 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Berner Laurenz 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Navarro Teddy 
    AK,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • STOPPA MARCO 
    KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HUSAIN MOHAMMAD 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • GARDA ALAN 
    asd CKS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KRT BR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Janda Lukáš 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • URIK MATEJ 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • LOSI RICCARDO 
    asd CKS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Junger Daniel 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • HOE THOMSON 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • Busato Mattia 
    GERMINAL CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HUNG HO WAI HOWARD 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Navarro Teddy 
    AK,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HUSAIN MOHAMMAD 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KRT BR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Junger Daniel 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HOE THOMSON 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • HUNG HO WAI HOWARD 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KRT BR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HUNG HO WAI HOWARD 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DARMANN SANDRO 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHEZA GIOVANNI 
    GLC FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIMIC JOVAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Padda Paul 
    CHKA,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAIED SALMAN 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • HAU CHUN 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ravagli Jason 
    FESAM,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • Pohanka Marek 
    SK NAKAMA SHOTOKAN,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Rodriguez-Merino Yvan 
    FFK,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • ALEXANDER ZACHARY 
    TRI,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 0
  • SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Gißler Timo 
    LK BW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SIMIC JOVAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • FALK KARL ERIK FELIX 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • CCAPA KEN 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5
  • ERMENC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAIED SALMAN 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • BENEDIKTSSON BOGI 
    ISL,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • Pohanka Marek 
    SK NAKAMA SHOTOKAN,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • LEONG TZE WAI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • HAVLICEK DANIEL 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • RATH BENJAMIN 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SIMIC JOVAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • CCAPA KEN 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAIED SALMAN 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • LEONG TZE WAI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • HAVLICEK DANIEL 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • CCAPA KEN 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAIED SALMAN 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAIED SALMAN 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • QUINTERO DAMIAN 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 5
  • ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD 
    KKF,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • QUINTERO DAMIAN 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 5
  • DACK VU DUC MINH 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • QUINTERO DAMIAN 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LAU CHI MING 
HKG,HKG
Country Score
HKG 5
LAU CHI MING 
HKG,HKG
Country Score
HKG 3
VISINONI JULIAN 
GLC FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LAU CHI MING 
HKG,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
SHIMBABA ISSEI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
PETRONI GABRIELE 
SPAZIO SPORT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
PETRONI GABRIELE 
SPAZIO SPORT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PETRONI GABRIELE 
SPAZIO SPORT,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD 
KKF,KUW
Country Score
KUW 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
URIK MATEJ 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
URIK MATEJ 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
Junger Daniel 
BKB,GER
Country Score
GER 1
URIK MATEJ 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
STEA SAMUEL 
ASD METROPOLITAN KRT BR,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
URIK MATEJ 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
HUNG HO WAI HOWARD 
HKG,HKG
Country Score
HKG 2
FABIAN PETER 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK
FABIAN PETER 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-08 15:17:25 CEST +02:00)