Karate1 Premier League - MATOSINHOS 2022
Male Kata

  
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HRCKA ROMAN 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 23.20
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 23.66
  • HRCKA ROMAN 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 22.98
  • OZDEMIR ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 25.46
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 24.40
  • OZDEMIR ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 25.86

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • OZDEMIR ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • OZDEMIR ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 24.00
  • SZOLAR PAVOL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 23.64
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 24.32
  • TOZAKI GAKUJI 
    --USA KARATE--,USA
    Country Score
    USA 24.54
  • SZOLAR PAVOL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 23.38
  • TOZAKI GAKUJI 
    --USA KARATE--,USA
    Country Score
    USA 24.80

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • TOZAKI GAKUJI 
    --USA KARATE--,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • TOZAKI GAKUJI 
    --USA KARATE--,USA
    Country Score
    USA
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    LUCKLAND,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 24.12
  • FEDOROV YAROSLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 24.72
  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    LUCKLAND,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 24.80
  • UJIHARA YUKI 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 24.28
  • FEDOROV YAROSLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 25.24
  • UJIHARA YUKI 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 25.14

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • FEDOROV YAROSLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI 
    LUCKLAND,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • FEDOROV YAROSLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 22.80
  • ABE SAKICHI 
    KEIO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 25.74
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 24.32
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 25.92
  • ABE SAKICHI 
    KEIO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 25.58
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 26.20

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ABE SAKICHI 
    KEIO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • COMANESCU PETRU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS,ROU
    041 Kanku Sho
    Country Score
    ROU 23.78
  • GHINAMI ALESSIO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    020 Gojushiho Dai
    Country Score
    ITA 24.80
  • COMANESCU PETRU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS,ROU
    078 Sansai
    Country Score
    ROU 23.64
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    091 Sochin
    Country Score
    JPN 25.40
  • GHINAMI ALESSIO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    099 Unsu
    Country Score
    ITA 23.84
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    021 Gojushiho Sho
    Country Score
    JPN 25.42

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • GHINAMI ALESSIO 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • MARTIN ROMERO RAUL 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS,ESP
    064 Ohan Dai
    Country Score
    ESP 24.26
  • MOTO RYUJI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    020 Gojushiho Dai
    Country Score
    JPN 25.28
  • MARTIN ROMERO RAUL 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS,ESP
    008 Chatanyara Kushanku
    Country Score
    ESP 23.94
  • TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL 
    KENSEIKAN DOJO,USA
    047 Kururunfa
    Country Score
    USA 24.86
  • MOTO RYUJI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    021 Gojushiho Sho
    Country Score
    JPN 24.66
  • TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL 
    KENSEIKAN DOJO,USA
    064 Ohan Dai
    Country Score
    USA 25.18

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • MOTO RYUJI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL 
    KENSEIKAN DOJO,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL 
    KENSEIKAN DOJO,USA
    Country Score
    USA
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR 
    KYODAI GALAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 23.92
  • STOWELL MASON 
    UNITED STATES,USA
    Country Score
    USA 24.40
  • GOKTAS EMRE VEFA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 23.50
  • NISHIYAMA KAKERU 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 25.54
  • STOWELL MASON 
    UNITED STATES,USA
    Country Score
    USA 25.14
  • GOKTAS EMRE VEFA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 24.34
  • GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR 
    KYODAI GALAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 23.72
  • NISHIYAMA KAKERU 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 25.14
  • GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR 
    KYODAI GALAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 23.68
  • GOKTAS EMRE VEFA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 24.26
  • STOWELL MASON 
    UNITED STATES,USA
    Country Score
    USA 24.88
  • NISHIYAMA KAKERU 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 25.94

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • STOWELL MASON 
    UNITED STATES,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • NISHIYAMA KAKERU 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • STOWELL MASON 
    UNITED STATES,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • NISHIYAMA KAKERU 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • GOKTAS EMRE VEFA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • NISHIYAMA KAKERU 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 23.26
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 24.06
  • EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 22.46
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 25.28
  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 24.26
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 25.88

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • SMORGUNER ILJA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Male Kata - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OZDEMIR ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 25.78
  • TOZAKI GAKUJI 
    --USA KARATE--,USA
    Country Score
    USA 25.32
  • FEDOROV YAROSLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 24.72
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 25.94
  • MOTO KAZUMASA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    099 Unsu
    Country Score
    JPN 25.20
  • TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL 
    KENSEIKAN DOJO,USA
    002 Anan Dai
    Country Score
    USA 25.66
  • NISHIYAMA KAKERU 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 26.08
  • QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 25.16

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OZDEMIR ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 25.72
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 26.94
  • TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL 
    KENSEIKAN DOJO,USA
    092 Suparinpei
    Country Score
    USA 25.44
  • NISHIYAMA KAKERU 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    092 Suparinpei
    Country Score
    JPN 26.76

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    041 Kanku Sho
    Country Score
    TUR
  • NISHIYAMA KAKERU 
    OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN
    009 Chibana No Kushanku
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • Country Score
Male Kata - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
FEDOROV YAROSLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
002 Anan Dai
Country Score
UKR
OZDEMIR ENES 
TURKEY,TUR
020 Gojushiho Dai
Country Score
TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO 
SPAIN,ESP
064 Ohan Dai
Country Score
ESP
TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL 
KENSEIKAN DOJO,USA
064 Ohan Dai
Country Score
USA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-03 10:09:41 CET +01:00)