Karate1 Premier League - Hamburg 2016
Male Kata

  
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LECCESE GIOVANNI 
    KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Arutunyan Maxim 
    DLL,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Heydarov Roman 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Diaz Antonio 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Federov Artur 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • TURUNEN NIKLAS 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Smorguner Ilja 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Wieser Julian 
    KDNW,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Alves Cristofer 
    AKAL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • aros luis 
    asoc Karate arica,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Gißler Timo 
    KD Lahr,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • DE PASCALIS MIRKO 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • STRUGER Jan 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Karohs Christian 
    KDR,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Gacic Dejan 
    ctr veneto,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FALK KARL ERIK FELIX 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Carbonell Jose Manuel 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • GÖKTAS EMRE VEFA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Dionisio Silvo 
    KVN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MAACHOU SALAH EDDINE 
    AJAX KENITRA,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Schumann Florian 
    KDNW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Baum Paul 
    LV Hessen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HAJDU TOMAS 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • AHMED IBRAHIM MAGDY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • TOCCO ALFREDO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Maurer Lucas 
    KDNW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BUCHINGER LUKAS 
    UAKF,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • Meylan Marc 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Urke Jan 
    LV Hessen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LECCESE GIOVANNI 
    KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Diaz Antonio 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Smorguner Ilja 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Wieser Julian 
    KDNW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Gißler Timo 
    KD Lahr,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • DE PASCALIS MIRKO 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Karohs Christian 
    KDR,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Carbonell Jose Manuel 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GÖKTAS EMRE VEFA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MAACHOU SALAH EDDINE 
    AJAX KENITRA,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • AHMED IBRAHIM MAGDY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • TOCCO ALFREDO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BUCHINGER LUKAS 
    UAKF,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Urke Jan 
    LV Hessen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Diaz Antonio 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • SHIMBABA ISSEI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Wieser Julian 
    KDNW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DE PASCALIS MIRKO 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Carbonell Jose Manuel 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • AHMED IBRAHIM MAGDY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Urke Jan 
    LV Hessen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Diaz Antonio 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • DE PASCALIS MIRKO 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • AHMED IBRAHIM MAGDY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Diaz Antonio 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • BUSATO MATTIA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Diaz Antonio 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Nathem Philipp 
    RKV,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • DEIJL WOUTER 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • LIM CHEE WEI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • TREBEJO JHON 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • Fourcroy Thomas 
    FKS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Previato Filippo 
    ctr veneto,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Grimm Lukas 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Martinez Joseph 
    OGKK Miami,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Pietz Anthony 
    KVN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • bastola parshuram 
    karate is way of life,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP 0
  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    KCR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • PAGOT ALEXANDER 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SOFUOGLU METIN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Jüttner Philip 
    LV Hessen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    SPAZIO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Buchinger Christoph 
    UAKF,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Roesch Maurice 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SHAWKY AHMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • DUSKA ENRIKO 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • von Minden Jan-Niklas 
    KVN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • paredes calles rafael antonio 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • KUOK KIN HANG 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 3
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Pohanka Marek 
    SK NAKAMA SHOTOKAN,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • TAKEUCHI SEIYA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • ERMENC IVAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Di Giovanni amédeo 
    Champions,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Drescher Yannick 
    Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DEIJL WOUTER 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • TREBEJO JHON 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • Grimm Lukas 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Martinez Joseph 
    OGKK Miami,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN 
    KCR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Jüttner Philip 
    LV Hessen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PETRONI GABRIELE 
    SPAZIO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SHAWKY AHMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • DUSKA ENRIKO 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • KUOK KIN HANG 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 2
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • TAKEUCHI SEIYA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Di Giovanni amédeo 
    Champions,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • TREBEJO JHON 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • Martinez Joseph 
    OGKK Miami,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • PETRILLO DANIELE 
    FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SHAWKY AHMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • DUSKA ENRIKO 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Martinez Joseph 
    OGKK Miami,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • SHAWKY AHMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Martinez Joseph 
    OGKK Miami,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Tellocke Morris 
    DOB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MARQUES PATRICK 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • Shaahin Ahad 
    TABRIZ,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Lux Roman 
    KDNW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Grafenhorst Kenny 
    DOB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ILGEZDI GOKAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Diana Leonardo 
    cs esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Quintero Damian 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • STOPPA MARCO 
    KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TRUONG KHAI 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Forster Vincent 
    KV,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Kobi Yoganathan 
    SKR Suisse,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Miltenburger Sebastian 
    RKV,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Easton Luke 
    R.B.K.A,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LEONG EMMANUEL 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • Beckers Mitchell 
    SS SNEL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • LAM CARLOS 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • NGOAN KEWIN 
    SKB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • YU HO CHEUNG 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Brühl Christian 
    KDNW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TOMICZEK MATEUSZ 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Berner Laurenz 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GIULIANI ALESSIO 
    karate roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DU PLESSIS MICHAEL 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • Fabián Peter 
    Dukla,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • SAYED MOHAMED HAMDY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Mack Christopher 
    LK BW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Lichonin Eduard 
    VFL Ulm,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Ginger Andreas 
    LK BW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CHIEN YU-TING 
    CTKF,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Tellocke Morris 
    DOB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Shaahin Ahad 
    TABRIZ,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ILGEZDI GOKAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Quintero Damian 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • TRUONG KHAI 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Forster Vincent 
    KV,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Miltenburger Sebastian 
    RKV,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Beckers Mitchell 
    SS SNEL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • NGOAN KEWIN 
    SKB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • YU HO CHEUNG 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • Berner Laurenz 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GIULIANI ALESSIO 
    karate roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Fabián Peter 
    Dukla,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SAYED MOHAMED HAMDY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CHIEN YU-TING 
    CTKF,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Shaahin Ahad 
    TABRIZ,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Quintero Damian 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • TRUONG KHAI 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Beckers Mitchell 
    SS SNEL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • YU HO CHEUNG 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • GIULIANI ALESSIO 
    karate roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SAYED MOHAMED HAMDY 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Quintero Damian 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • TRUONG KHAI 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • GIULIANI ALESSIO 
    karate roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Quintero Damian 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • STEA SAMUEL 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Quintero Damian 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • nunkoo kieran 
    khalsa,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • DEL CASTILLO OLIVER 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER
  • GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Sonnema Rick 
    KAI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KLANECEK ALJAZ 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Mobilio Marco 
    PS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HOE THOMSON 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • Panetta Filippo 
    SCALA Hamburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Müller Tobias 
    SKR Suisse,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • DEGER ALPER 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Salazar Jover Francisco Jose 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Enkamp Jesse 
    CA-S,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Kamal Kassem Mohamed 
    6OC,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • gallo gianluca 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KRT BR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VALET PATRICK 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Matti Mattias 
    Swe-Inoue-ha,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Lüthi Benjamin 
    SKR Suisse,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Borgato Davide 
    ctr veneto,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VEIRAS MUIÑA PABLO 
    KCR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Maczka Bartosz 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • Contreras David felipe 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • STOLAR TOMISLAV 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JANDA LUKAS 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • LEE KENNETH 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Thanh Tung Nguyen 
    AKD,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DEL CASTILLO OLIVER 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • KLANECEK ALJAZ 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • HOE THOMSON 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Salazar Jover Francisco Jose 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Kamal Kassem Mohamed 
    6OC,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Matti Mattias 
    Swe-Inoue-ha,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • VEIRAS MUIÑA PABLO 
    KCR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • LAU CHI MING 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Contreras David felipe 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • LEE KENNETH 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • CHIO CHAN MAN 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • KLANECEK ALJAZ 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Salazar Jover Francisco Jose 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • VEIRAS MUIÑA PABLO 
    KCR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Contreras David felipe 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • KOCH SZABOLCS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Contreras David felipe 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SOFUOGLU ALI 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Male Kata - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Diaz Antonio 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Quintero Damian 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • YAKAN MEHMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Diaz Antonio 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • Quintero Damian 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Diaz Antonio 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
Male Kata - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Heydarov Roman 
AZE NKF,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
Heydarov Roman 
AZE NKF,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
LECCESE GIOVANNI 
KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SHIMBABA ISSEI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
SHIMBABA ISSEI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
SHIMBABA ISSEI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
DE PASCALIS MIRKO 
SKF NT,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
SHIMBABA ISSEI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
BUSATO MATTIA 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
SHIMBABA ISSEI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
IODICE ALESSANDRO 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Diana Leonardo 
cs esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ILGEZDI GOKAY 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
ILGEZDI GOKAY 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
ILGEZDI GOKAY 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
Shaahin Ahad 
TABRIZ,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
ILGEZDI GOKAY 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
TRUONG KHAI 
SWE,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
STEA SAMUEL 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
STEA SAMUEL 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
STEA SAMUEL 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
YAKAN MEHMET 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-16 04:36:21 CEST +02:00)