FISU World University Championships
Male Kata

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SELMAN Fati̇h Sadullah 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • VALET PATRICK 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KUBO HIROKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • URKE JAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • ACHIO ROJAS Juan Andrés 
    CRC,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • SCOTT ZAK 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • JAYASINGHE Bodhika Dilshan 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • PAJOVIC STEFAN 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • SILVA LUIS 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • SUN Yuanda 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • HASSAN ISLAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARWACINSKI Christopher Stephen 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • MARTINEZ JOSEPH 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • HAAGENSEN Christian Pøhl Holm 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • WANG Yi-Ta 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • CERONE-BIAGIONI Silvio 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALVAREZ HUERTA KEVIN SAUL 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • MUTEMBESA Daniel 
    UGA,UGA
    Country Score
    UGA 0
  • TURUNEN NIKLAS 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • POHANKA Marek 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • DERYUGIN Alexander 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MARQUES GONCALVES Patrick 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • NAGY BOTOND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KUBO HIROKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • URKE JAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • SILVA LUIS 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • HASSAN ISLAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • NEMLA Hicham 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • MARTINEZ JOSEPH 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • WANG Yi-Ta 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • EL HANNI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • ALVAREZ HUERTA KEVIN SAUL 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • POHANKA Marek 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • DERYUGIN Alexander 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DEIJL Wouter Benjamin 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KUBO HIROKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • HASSAN ISLAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • FABIAN PETER 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • EL HANNI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • POHANKA Marek 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • DERYUGIN Alexander 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KUBO HIROKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • EL HANNI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • DERYUGIN Alexander 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KUBO HIROKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • EL HANNI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KUBO HIROKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1
VALET PATRICK 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
NAGY BOTOND 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
NAGY BOTOND 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 5
GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
GEOFFRAY WILLIAM 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA
CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Repechage Pool 1
WANG Yi-Ta 
TPE,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
FABIAN PETER 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
FABIAN PETER 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
FABIAN PETER 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK
DERYUGIN Alexander 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-19 05:09:22 CEST +02:00)