FISU World University Championships - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 19:12:50 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 SELMAN Fati̇h Sadullah (TUR,TUR)   0      
  NAGY BOTOND (HUN,HUN)   0     
2 NAGY BOTOND (HUN,HUN)   5      
   KUBO HIROKI (JPN,JPN)   5    
3 VALET PATRICK (AUT,AUT)   0      
  KUBO HIROKI (JPN,JPN)   5     
4 KUBO HIROKI (JPN,JPN)   5      
    KUBO HIROKI (JPN,JPN)   5   
5 URKE JAN (GER,GER)   5      
  URKE JAN (GER,GER)   1     
6 ACHIO ROJAS Juan Andrés (CRC,CRC)   0      
   GEOFFRAY WILLIAM (FRA,FRA)   0    
7 SCOTT ZAK (NZL,NZL)   0      
  GEOFFRAY WILLIAM (FRA,FRA)   4     
8 GEOFFRAY WILLIAM (FRA,FRA)   5      
     KUBO HIROKI (JPN,JPN)   4  
9 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL (ESP,ESP)   5      
  CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL (ESP,ESP)   5     
10 JAYASINGHE Bodhika Dilshan (SRI,SRI)   0      
   CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL (ESP,ESP)   5    
11 PAJOVIC STEFAN (MNE,MNE)   2      
  SILVA LUIS (POR,POR)   0     
12 SILVA LUIS (POR,POR)   3      
    CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL (ESP,ESP)   0   
13 SUN Yuanda (CHN,CHN)   0      
  HASSAN ISLAM (EGY,EGY)   4     
14 HASSAN ISLAM (EGY,EGY)   5      
   HASSAN ISLAM (EGY,EGY)   0    
15       
  NEMLA Hicham (ALG,ALG)   1     
16       
      KUBO HIROKI (JPN,JPN)  
17 KARWACINSKI Christopher Stephen (GBR,GBR)   0      
  MARTINEZ JOSEPH (USA,USA)   2     
18 MARTINEZ JOSEPH (USA,USA)   5      
   FABIAN PETER (SVK,SVK)   0    
19 HAAGENSEN Christian Pøhl Holm (NOR,NOR)   0      
  FABIAN PETER (SVK,SVK)   3     
20 FABIAN PETER (SVK,SVK)   5      
    EL HANNI MOHAMMED (MAR,MAR)   3   
21 WANG Yi-Ta (TPE,TPE)   5      
  WANG Yi-Ta (TPE,TPE)   2     
22 CERONE-BIAGIONI Silvio (RSA,RSA)   0      
   EL HANNI MOHAMMED (MAR,MAR)   5    
23       
  EL HANNI MOHAMMED (MAR,MAR)   3     
24       
     EL HANNI MOHAMMED (MAR,MAR)   1  
25 ALVAREZ HUERTA KEVIN SAUL (MEX,MEX)   5      
  ALVAREZ HUERTA KEVIN SAUL (MEX,MEX)   2     
26 MUTEMBESA Daniel (UGA,UGA)   0      
   POHANKA Marek (CZE,CZE)   1    
27 TURUNEN NIKLAS (FIN,FIN)   0      
  POHANKA Marek (CZE,CZE)   3     
28 POHANKA Marek (CZE,CZE)   5      
    DERYUGIN Alexander (RUS,RUS)   2   
29 DERYUGIN Alexander (RUS,RUS)   3      
  DERYUGIN Alexander (RUS,RUS)   3     
30 MARQUES GONCALVES Patrick (LUX,LUX)   2      
   DERYUGIN Alexander (RUS,RUS)   4    
31       
  DEIJL Wouter Benjamin (NED,NED)   2     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     VALET PATRICK (AUT,AUT)   0    
      NAGY BOTOND (HUN,HUN)   2   
     NAGY BOTOND (HUN,HUN)   5   GEOFFRAY WILLIAM (FRA,FRA)   4  
      GEOFFRAY WILLIAM (FRA,FRA)   3   GEOFFRAY WILLIAM (FRA,FRA)  
       CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL (ESP,ESP)   1  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      WANG Yi-Ta (TPE,TPE)   2   
       FABIAN PETER (SVK,SVK)   4  
      FABIAN PETER (SVK,SVK)   3   FABIAN PETER (SVK,SVK)  
       DERYUGIN Alexander (RUS,RUS)   1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 19:12:50 CET +01:00)