Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017
Female Kumite -50 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Khupovets Yekaterina 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • BUGUR DUYGU 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Matos Tania 
    WG BRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • TASSIN VALENTINA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BUGUR DUYGU 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • TASSIN VALENTINA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • bourcois Aurore 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ALIU FATJONA 
    KARATE CLUB DRINI,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Nowakowska Magdalena 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • bourcois Aurore 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Nowakowska Magdalena 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • bourcois Aurore 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CHEN YI-HAN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Lounes Sirine 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sánchez Rocío 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Lounes Sirine 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • CHANDRAN SHAMALARANI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PANTEGHINI SABRINA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • VARGA FRUZSINA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Lounes Sirine 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Lounes Sirine 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Waber Francine 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUIJPER YAMAIKA 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • Perfetto Erminia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SARI SRUNITA 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • BERULEC MONIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Grabska Daria 
    champion team,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • DELGADO Doralvis 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Grabska Daria 
    champion team,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SEGARAN SHREE SHARMINI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Chegolya Anna 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PALKOVITS NIKOLETT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Chegolya Anna 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 4,3,2,1
TSANG YEE TING 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
bourcois Aurore 
Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN
BRUNA GABRIELA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
Repechage Pool 4,3,2,1
SASSANO SILVIA 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Chegolya Anna 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Chegolya Anna 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Chegolya Anna 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:43:14 CEST +02:00)