Karate1 Premier League - Halle/Leipzig 2017 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 08:38:20 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KUIJPER YAMAIKA 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Rossi Flavie 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Gencer Aleyna 
    Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AKKURT SELVA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Kreft Agnieszka 
    Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Fevrier Cassandra 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Rybakova Kseniia 
    RUKO,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • TASSIN VALENTINA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Gencer Aleyna 
    Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • AKKURT SELVA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Rybakova Kseniia 
    RUKO,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • Nishi Shannon 
    Shannon Nishi,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • AKKURT SELVA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • AKKURT SELVA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AKKURT SELVA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Crhonková Adriana 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Budzińska Natalia 
    Gdański Klub Karate Do,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Poulsen Amalie 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Schimpf Alina 
    Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Waber Francine 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Lounes Sirine 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Schimpf Alina 
    Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BAS SEVIL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Lounes Sirine 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Khupovets Yekaterina 
    Kazakhstan team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BAS SEVIL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Lounes Sirine 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • STEPANOVA ELENA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Benitez Yamila Ailen 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • Soldo Anđela 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • TOKCAN UMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Klement Kármen 
    Vasas SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • bourcois Aurore 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • Benitez Yamila Ailen 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOKCAN UMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • NOWAKOWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Klement Kármen 
    Vasas SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BUGUR DUYGU 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • TOKCAN UMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Klement Kármen 
    Vasas SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • TOKCAN UMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TOKCAN UMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Shirvani Sahar 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Grabska Daria 
    Champion Team Łódź,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • OZCELIK SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Perfetto Erminia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUDERBANE Sophia 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YEH TIEN-LI 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Perfetto Erminia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AKKURT SELVA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • TOKCAN UMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 4
VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 2
VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 2
Lounes Sirine 
CACV karaté,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 6
SASSANO SILVIA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM
AKKURT SELVA NUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BOUDERBANE Sophia 
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
BOUDERBANE Sophia 
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
SPALOVA TEREZA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
TOKCAN UMAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 08:38:20 CET +01:00)