Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017
Female Kumite -50 Kg

  
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • LOUNES SIRINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • STEPANOVA ELENA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Nowakowska Magdalena 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BOUDERBANE Sophia 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • ACIN LAFUENTE PINEDA 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • IOANA CARMEN MATEI 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DE SANDE COLLADO MARTA 
    KARATE NO KACHI LES FRANQUESES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • Grabska Daria 
    Champion Team Łódź,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Moore Maddison 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Montaner Berta 
    Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BOUDERBANE Sophia 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Montaner Berta 
    Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BOUDERBANE Sophia 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BOUDERBANE Sophia 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BOUDERBANE Sophia 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Watkin Rebecca 
    FUSHIN RYU KARATE ,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • gomez morales nadia 
    FEDERACION CANTABRA KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LUKE AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Dousti Nasrin 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • MALLIA MARKELA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • RYBAKOVA KSENIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Khupovets Yekaterina 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • Perfetto Erminia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Benita Lopez Estela 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Khupovets Yekaterina 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Benita Lopez Estela 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Benita Lopez Estela 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BOUDERBANE Sophia 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BOUDERBANE Sophia 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Nowakowska Magdalena 
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country Score
POL 3
Nowakowska Magdalena 
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SASSANO SILVIA 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
BRUNA GABRIELA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
BRUNA GABRIELA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
MALLIA MARKELA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
CICHROVA REBECCA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
CICHROVA REBECCA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 9
CICHROVA REBECCA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
Benita Lopez Estela 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 08:31:05 CEST +02:00)