Karate1 Series A - Okinawa 2017 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-04 19:04:17 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • chippensuk chanyanut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • UNTEN HAZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KUIJPER YAMAIKA 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • TATEBE MIKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • DE SOUZA AGUIAR CLAUDINA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KITAYAMA ARI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • YOSHIMURA SUZUKU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MATEI IOANA CARMEN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Khupovets Yekaterina 
    Kazakhstan team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DOUSTI NASRIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • TATEBE MIKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • DE SOUZA AGUIAR CLAUDINA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • MATEI IOANA CARMEN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • DOUSTI NASRIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • TATEBE MIKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • DOUSTI NASRIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TATEBE MIKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FUKIGAMI AMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • YEH TIEN-LI 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Waber Francine 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Sánchez Rocío 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • YEH TIEN-LI 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • STEPANOVA ELENA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 5
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Nishi Shannon 
    Shannon Nishi,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • USUI NATSUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Tsang Yee Ting 
    Hong Kong,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Sánchez Rocío 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • KIMURA KANON 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • chung yachi 
    Taoyuan karate club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • AZUMI SAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • RAKSACHART PAWEENA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STEPANOVA ELENA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • Nishi Shannon 
    Shannon Nishi,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Tsang Yee Ting 
    Hong Kong,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Sánchez Rocío 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • STEPANOVA ELENA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Nishi Shannon 
    Shannon Nishi,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Sánchez Rocío 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • STEPANOVA ELENA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE
Repechage Pool 2,1
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
YOSHIMURA SUZUKU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
MATEI IOANA CARMEN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
DOUSTI NASRIN 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
DOUSTI NASRIN 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
TATEBE MIKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
TATEBE MIKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Repechage Pool 2,1
AZUMI SAYO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 8
Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
Sánchez Rocío 
Spain National Team,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
STEPANOVA ELENA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-04 19:04:17 CET +01:00)